Post by extreme2213 on Jul 26, 2010 6:18:56 GMT -5
[glow=Blue,2,300]NO CHANCE WRESTLING:[/glow]
ChairMan: Mike lee
Show Days:
BattleGround: Sunday
DangerZone: Wednesday
MLWS: Friday (Every 2nd Week)
Roster
[glow=red,2,300]DangerZone:[/glow]
The Big Show
Carlito
Chavo Guerrero
Chris Masters
Christian
Cody Rhodes
Evan Bourne
Hornswoggle
Jack Swagger
John Cena
Kofi Kingston
Mark Henry
Batista
Chris Jericho
Cm Punk
David Hart Smith
Dolph Ziggler
Drew McIntyre
Edge
Ezekial Jackson
Finlay
Goldust
The Great Khali
Jimmy Wang Yang
John Morrison
Jeff Hardy
Key:
Red=Main Eventers
Blue=Mid-carders
Yellow=Low-carders
Comenntators: Jerry lawler, Micheal Cole
GM: Tiffany
[glow=Orange,2,300]
BattleGround:[/glow]
Roster:
The Miz
MVP
Primo
Randy Orton
Santino Marrella
Shawn Micheals
Sheamus
Ted DiBiase
Triple H
Yoshi Tatsu
William Regal
JTG
Kane
Kung Fu Naki
Luke Gallows
Matt Hardy
Mike Knox
R-Truth
Rey Mysterio
Shad
Shelton Benjamin
Slam Master J
Tyson Kidd
The Undertaker
Rob Van Dam
Key:
Red=Main Eventers
Blue=Mid-carders
Yellow=Low-carders
Commentators: Matt Stricker, Todd Grisham
GM:Andrew Mahoney
[glow=yellow,2,300]
MLWS:[/glow]
Trainers
Matt Hardy
Randy Orton
The UnderTaker
The Miz
The Big Show
CM Punk
John Morrison
Chavo Guerrero
Rookies
Daniel Bryan
Darren Young
Wade Barret
Heath Slater
Justin Gabriel
Micheal Tarver
Skip Sheffield
David Otunga
Commentators:
Matt Striker
Michael Cole
Host: Mike lee
Champions:
[glow=red,2,300]DangerZone:[/glow]
NCW World: Edge
NCW IC: Dolph Ziggler
NCW Cruiserweight: John Morrison
[glow=orange,2,300]
BattleGround:[/glow]
World Heavyweight: Rey Mysterio
NCW United States: Yoshi Tatsu
NCW Z Division: Kung Fu Naki
MLWS:
MLWS Rising Star: David Otunga
MLWS Ultimate Trainer: Chavo Guerrero
NCW Tag Team: DX
NCW No Limits: Kofi Kningston
PPVS:
Jan: Royal Beatdown (New Years PPV)
Feb: No Survivals
Mar: Wrestle-Off (Biggest PPV Of The Year!)
Apr: Operation Z
May: Annhilliation
Jun: Break
Jul: Last Man Standing
Aug: Ultimate Brawls (Summer PPV)
Sep:World War 3
Oct: Unforgiven
Nov:Locked 'n' Loaded
Dec: Seasons Beatings
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clean:
Chris Masters
Christian
Evan Bourne
Hornswoggle
John Cena
Kofi Kingston
Mark Henry
Edge
Ezekial Jackson
Finlay
Jimmy Wang Yang
John Morrison
Jeff Hardy
MVP
Primo
Santino Marrella
Shawn Micheals
Sheamus
Triple H
Yoshi Tatsu
JTG
Kane
Kung Fu Naki
Matt Hardy
R-Truth
Rey Mysterio
Shad
Slam Master J
The Undertaker
Rob Van Dam
Skip Sheffield
David Otunga
Justin Gabriel
Dirty:
The Big Show
Carlito
Chavo Guerrero
Cody Rhodes
Jack Swagger
Batista
Chris Jericho
Cm Punk
David Hart Smith
Dolph Ziggler
Drew McIntyre
Goldust
The Great Khali
William Regal
The Miz
Randy Orton
Ted DiBiase
Luke Gallows
Mike Knox
Shelton Benjamin
Tyson Kidd
Darren Young
Heath Slater
Micheal Tarver
ChairMan: Mike lee
Show Days:
BattleGround: Sunday
DangerZone: Wednesday
MLWS: Friday (Every 2nd Week)
Roster
[glow=red,2,300]DangerZone:[/glow]
The Big Show
Carlito
Chavo Guerrero
Chris Masters
Christian
Cody Rhodes
Evan Bourne
Hornswoggle
Jack Swagger
John Cena
Kofi Kingston
Mark Henry
Batista
Chris Jericho
Cm Punk
David Hart Smith
Dolph Ziggler
Drew McIntyre
Edge
Ezekial Jackson
Finlay
Goldust
The Great Khali
Jimmy Wang Yang
John Morrison
Jeff Hardy
Key:
Red=Main Eventers
Blue=Mid-carders
Yellow=Low-carders
Comenntators: Jerry lawler, Micheal Cole
GM: Tiffany
[glow=Orange,2,300]
BattleGround:[/glow]
Roster:
The Miz
MVP
Primo
Randy Orton
Santino Marrella
Shawn Micheals
Sheamus
Ted DiBiase
Triple H
Yoshi Tatsu
William Regal
JTG
Kane
Kung Fu Naki
Luke Gallows
Matt Hardy
Mike Knox
R-Truth
Rey Mysterio
Shad
Shelton Benjamin
Slam Master J
Tyson Kidd
The Undertaker
Rob Van Dam
Key:
Red=Main Eventers
Blue=Mid-carders
Yellow=Low-carders
Commentators: Matt Stricker, Todd Grisham
GM:Andrew Mahoney
[glow=yellow,2,300]
MLWS:[/glow]
Trainers
Matt Hardy
Randy Orton
The UnderTaker
The Miz
The Big Show
CM Punk
John Morrison
Chavo Guerrero
Rookies
Daniel Bryan
Darren Young
Wade Barret
Heath Slater
Justin Gabriel
Micheal Tarver
Skip Sheffield
David Otunga
Commentators:
Matt Striker
Michael Cole
Host: Mike lee
Champions:
[glow=red,2,300]DangerZone:[/glow]
NCW World: Edge
NCW IC: Dolph Ziggler
NCW Cruiserweight: John Morrison
[glow=orange,2,300]
BattleGround:[/glow]
World Heavyweight: Rey Mysterio
NCW United States: Yoshi Tatsu
NCW Z Division: Kung Fu Naki
MLWS:
MLWS Rising Star: David Otunga
MLWS Ultimate Trainer: Chavo Guerrero
NCW Tag Team: DX
NCW No Limits: Kofi Kningston
PPVS:
Jan: Royal Beatdown (New Years PPV)
Feb: No Survivals
Mar: Wrestle-Off (Biggest PPV Of The Year!)
Apr: Operation Z
May: Annhilliation
Jun: Break
Jul: Last Man Standing
Aug: Ultimate Brawls (Summer PPV)
Sep:World War 3
Oct: Unforgiven
Nov:Locked 'n' Loaded
Dec: Seasons Beatings
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clean:
Chris Masters
Christian
Evan Bourne
Hornswoggle
John Cena
Kofi Kingston
Mark Henry
Edge
Ezekial Jackson
Finlay
Jimmy Wang Yang
John Morrison
Jeff Hardy
MVP
Primo
Santino Marrella
Shawn Micheals
Sheamus
Triple H
Yoshi Tatsu
JTG
Kane
Kung Fu Naki
Matt Hardy
R-Truth
Rey Mysterio
Shad
Slam Master J
The Undertaker
Rob Van Dam
Skip Sheffield
David Otunga
Justin Gabriel
Dirty:
The Big Show
Carlito
Chavo Guerrero
Cody Rhodes
Jack Swagger
Batista
Chris Jericho
Cm Punk
David Hart Smith
Dolph Ziggler
Drew McIntyre
Goldust
The Great Khali
William Regal
The Miz
Randy Orton
Ted DiBiase
Luke Gallows
Mike Knox
Shelton Benjamin
Tyson Kidd
Darren Young
Heath Slater
Micheal Tarver