Official AEW Match Results (2019-2021)
Jun 24, 2020 17:57:47 GMT -5
k5, LA Times, and 5 more like this
Post by toki on Jun 24, 2020 17:57:47 GMT -5
2019 RESULTS
DOUBLE OR NOTHING | MAY 25
[BUY IN] 21-MAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | ADAM PAGE WON BY LAST ELIMINATING MJF AND EARNING A MAIN EVENT AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH AT ALL OUT
[BUY IN] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. STRONG HEARTS
[2] FOUR-WAY | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. NYLA ROSE, KYLIE RAE, AND AWESOME KONG (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. THE HYBRID2
[4] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA, RIHO, AND RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. AJA KONG, EMI SAKURA, AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
[5] SINGLES | CODY DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[6] AAA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. LUCHA BROS
[7] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. KENNY OMEGA
FYTER FEST | JUN 29
[BUY IN] THREE-WAY TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) AND PRIVATE PARTY ADVANCING TO ALL OUT FOR AN OPPORTUNITY AT A FIRST ROUND BYE IN THE AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
[BUY IN] SINGLES | ALLIE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[BUY IN] HARDCORE | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. ALEX JEBAILEY
[1] SINGLES | CIMA DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[2] THREE-WAY | RIHO DEF. YUKA SAKAZAKI AND NYLA ROSE
[3] FOUR-WAY | ADAM PAGE DEF. JIMMY HAVOC, JUNGLE BOY, AND MJF
[4] SINGLES | CODY AND DARBY ALLIN FOUGHT TO A TIME LIMIT DRAW
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. LUCHA BROS AND LAREDO KID
[6] NON-SANCTIONED | JON MOXLEY DEF. JOEY JANELA
FIGHT FOR THE FALLEN | JUL 13
[BUY IN] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | BEA PRIESTLEY AND SHOKO NAKAJIMA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND RIHO
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MJF, SAMMY GUEVARA, AND SHAWN SPEARS DEF. DARBY ALLIN, JIMMY HAVOC, AND JOEY JANELA
[2] SINGLES | BRANDI RHODES (W/ AWESOME KONG) DEF. ALLIE
[3] THREE-WAY TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) ADVANCING TO ALL OUT FOR AN OPPORTUNITY AT A FIRST ROUND BYE IN THE AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
[4] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. KIP SABIAN
[5] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. SCU (W/ CHRISTOPHER DANIELS)
[6] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. CIMA
[7] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BROTHERHOOD (CODY AND DUSTIN RHODES)
ALL OUT | AUG 31
[BUY IN] 21-WOMAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | NYLA ROSE WON BY LAST ELIMINATING BRITT BAKER AND EARNING AN AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH AT THE FIRST EDITION OF DYNAMITE
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE HYBRID2
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[2] SINGLES | PAC DEF. KENNY OMEGA
[3] THREE-WAY CRACKER BARREL CLASH | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. DARBY ALLIN AND JOEY JANELA
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BEST FRIENDS RECEIVING A FIRST ROUND BYE IN THE AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
[5] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. HIKARU SHIDA EARNING AN AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH AT THE FIRST EDITION OF DYNAMITE
[6] SINGLES | CODY (W/ MJF) DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[7] ESCALERA DE LA MUERTE AAA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | LUCHA BROS (C) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) DEF. ADAM PAGE
DYNAMITE: DEBUT | OCT 2
[1] SINGLES | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] SINGLES | MJF DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ADAM PAGE
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO DEF. NYLA ROSE
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) DEF. THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON)
DARK | OCT 8
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. CIMA
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS AND THE HYBRID2 DEF. BEST FRIENDS AND PRIVATE PARTY
[3] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY AND PENELOPE FORD
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
DYNAMITE | OCT 9
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | DARBY ALLIN DEF. JIMMY HAVOC
[3] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND RIHO DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY AND EMI SAKURA
[4] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[5] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. ADAM PAGE AND DUSTIN RHODES
DARK | OCT 15
[1] THREE-WAY | KIP SABIAN DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SONNY KISS
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 AND DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. CIMA AND SCU
[3] UNSANCTIONED | KENNY OMEGA DEF. JOEY JANELA
DYNAMITE | OCT 16
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. BEST FRIENDS
[2] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. JOHN SILVER AND ALEX REYNOLDS
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO (C) DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LUCHA BROS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
[5] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. JON MOXLEY AND PAC
[6] PHILADELPHIA STREET FIGHT AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | OCT 22
[1] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BROTHERHOOD AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND STRONG HEARTS (CIMA AND T-HAWK)
DYNAMITE | OCT 23
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LUCHA BROS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
[3] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. JOEY JANELA
[4] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[5] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. JAMIE HAYTER
[6] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY AND PAC FOUGHT TO A TIME LIMIT DRAW
DARK | OCT 29
[1] TAG TEAM | DUSTIN RHODES AND SONNY KISS DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND QT MARSHALL
[2] FOUR-WAY | EMI SAKURA DEF. ALLIE, PENELOPE FORD, AND SADIE GIBBS
[3] THREE-WAY FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | DARBY ALLIN DEF. JACK EVANS AND JIMMY HAVOC
DYNAMITE: HALLOWEEN SPECIAL | OCT 30
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. SHANNA
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, AND QT MARSHALL
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND KIP SABIAN
[5] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. LUCHA BROS
DARK | NOV 5
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[2] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND SADIE GIBBS DEF. BIG SWOLE AND MERCEDES MARTINEZ
[3] TAG TEAM | JIMMY HAVOC AND JOEY JANELA DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
DYNAMITE | NOV 6
[1] SINGLES | PAC DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT BRONZE MEDAL | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
[3] TAG TEAM | EMI SAKURA AND JAMIE HAYTER DEF. RIHO AND SHANNA
[4] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[5] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA
DARK | NOV 8
[1] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. BIG SWOLE
[2] TAG TEAM | LEVA BATES AND NYLA ROSE DEF. SHALANDRA ROYAL AND SHAZZA MCKENZIE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | CIMA AND SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. KIP SABIAN AND THE HYBRID2
FULL GEAR | NOV 9
[BUY IN] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY
[1] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. PAC
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP THREE-WAY | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) (C) DEF. LUCHA BROS AND PRIVATE PARTY
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO (C) DEF. EMI SAKURA
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) (W/ JAKE HAGER) DEF. CODY (W/ MJF)
* [7] UNSANCTIONED LIGHTS OUT | JON MOXLEY DEF. KENNY OMEGA
DYNAMITE | NOV 13
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
[3] THREE-WAY | DARBY ALLIN DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. DANI JORDYN
[5] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ADAM PAGE
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (C) (WITH CHRISTOPHER DANIELS) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA)
DARK | NOV 19
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND RIHO DEF. BIG SWOLE AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. STRONG HEARTS (LINDAMAN AND T-HAWK)
DYNAMITE | NOV 20
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. NICK JACKSON
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[3] DYNAMITE DOZEN BATTLE ROYAL | ADAM PAGE AND MJF WON AND WILL FACE OFF NEXT WEEK WITH THE WINNER RECEIVING A SPECIAL AEW DIAMOND RING
[4] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS DEF. PETER AVALON
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[6] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | NOV 26
[1] SINGLES | TRENT DEF. PENTAGON JR
[2] SINGLES | AWESOME KONG DEF. LEVA BATES
[3] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. BIG SWOLE
[4] AAA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JACK EVANS
DYNAMITE: THANKSGIVING SPECIAL | NOV 27
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. LUCHA BROS
[2] TAG TEAM | BEA PRIESTLEY AND EMI SAKURA DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SINGLES | CODY DEF. MATT KNICKS
[4] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. PAC
[5] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. ADAM PAGE TO WIN THE AEW DYNAMITE DIAMOND RING
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) DEF. SCORPIO SKY
DARK | DEC 3
[1] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
DYNAMITE | DEC 4
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS AND DUSTIN RHODES DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (ORTIZ, SAMMY GUEVARA, AND SANTANA)
[2] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. HIKARU SHIDA
[5] SINGLES | PENTAGON JR DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[6] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. JOEY JANELA
DARK | DEC 10
[1] THREE-WAY | SCORPIO SKY DEF. JIMMY HAVOC AND PETER AVALON
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER
[3] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. KIP SABIAN
DYNAMITE | DEC 11
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
[2] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. CODY AND QT MARSHALL
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. EMI SAKURA
[4] TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND ADAM PAGE DEF. SHAWN SPEARS AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[5] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[6] TAG TEAM TEXAS STREET FIGHT | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
DARK | DEC 17
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. MACHIKO
[3] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | PAC AND THE HYBRID2 DEF. BEST FRIENDS
DYNAMITE | DEC 18
[1] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA
[2] TAG TEAM | CODY AND DARBY ALLIN DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[3] SINGLES | AWESOME KONG (W/ BRANDY AND MEL) DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[4] 10 MINUTE CHALLENGE | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ JAKE HAGER) AND JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) FOUGHT TO A TIME LIMIT DRAW
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) (C) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
DARK | DEC 24
[1] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] FOUR-WAY TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BEST FRIENDS, PRIVATE PARTY, AND THE HYBRID2
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. SHAWN SPEARS
DARK | DEC 31
[BEST OF DYNAMITE 2019]
[1] [OCT 2] SINGLES | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] [NOV 27] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. PAC
[3] [OCT 9] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[4] [OCT 2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO DEF. NYLA ROSE
[5] [OCT 30] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS
[6] [NOV 20] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[BUY IN] 21-MAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | ADAM PAGE WON BY LAST ELIMINATING MJF AND EARNING A MAIN EVENT AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH AT ALL OUT
[BUY IN] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. STRONG HEARTS
[2] FOUR-WAY | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. NYLA ROSE, KYLIE RAE, AND AWESOME KONG (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. THE HYBRID2
[4] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA, RIHO, AND RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. AJA KONG, EMI SAKURA, AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
[5] SINGLES | CODY DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[6] AAA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. LUCHA BROS
[7] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. KENNY OMEGA
FYTER FEST | JUN 29
[BUY IN] THREE-WAY TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) AND PRIVATE PARTY ADVANCING TO ALL OUT FOR AN OPPORTUNITY AT A FIRST ROUND BYE IN THE AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
[BUY IN] SINGLES | ALLIE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[BUY IN] HARDCORE | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. ALEX JEBAILEY
[1] SINGLES | CIMA DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[2] THREE-WAY | RIHO DEF. YUKA SAKAZAKI AND NYLA ROSE
[3] FOUR-WAY | ADAM PAGE DEF. JIMMY HAVOC, JUNGLE BOY, AND MJF
[4] SINGLES | CODY AND DARBY ALLIN FOUGHT TO A TIME LIMIT DRAW
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. LUCHA BROS AND LAREDO KID
[6] NON-SANCTIONED | JON MOXLEY DEF. JOEY JANELA
FIGHT FOR THE FALLEN | JUL 13
[BUY IN] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | BEA PRIESTLEY AND SHOKO NAKAJIMA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND RIHO
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MJF, SAMMY GUEVARA, AND SHAWN SPEARS DEF. DARBY ALLIN, JIMMY HAVOC, AND JOEY JANELA
[2] SINGLES | BRANDI RHODES (W/ AWESOME KONG) DEF. ALLIE
[3] THREE-WAY TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) ADVANCING TO ALL OUT FOR AN OPPORTUNITY AT A FIRST ROUND BYE IN THE AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
[4] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. KIP SABIAN
[5] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. SCU (W/ CHRISTOPHER DANIELS)
[6] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. CIMA
[7] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BROTHERHOOD (CODY AND DUSTIN RHODES)
ALL OUT | AUG 31
[BUY IN] 21-WOMAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | NYLA ROSE WON BY LAST ELIMINATING BRITT BAKER AND EARNING AN AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH AT THE FIRST EDITION OF DYNAMITE
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE HYBRID2
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[2] SINGLES | PAC DEF. KENNY OMEGA
[3] THREE-WAY CRACKER BARREL CLASH | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. DARBY ALLIN AND JOEY JANELA
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BEST FRIENDS RECEIVING A FIRST ROUND BYE IN THE AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT
[5] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. HIKARU SHIDA EARNING AN AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH AT THE FIRST EDITION OF DYNAMITE
[6] SINGLES | CODY (W/ MJF) DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[7] ESCALERA DE LA MUERTE AAA WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | LUCHA BROS (C) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) DEF. ADAM PAGE
DYNAMITE: DEBUT | OCT 2
[1] SINGLES | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] SINGLES | MJF DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ADAM PAGE
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO DEF. NYLA ROSE
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) DEF. THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON)
DARK | OCT 8
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. CIMA
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS AND THE HYBRID2 DEF. BEST FRIENDS AND PRIVATE PARTY
[3] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY AND PENELOPE FORD
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
DYNAMITE | OCT 9
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | DARBY ALLIN DEF. JIMMY HAVOC
[3] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND RIHO DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY AND EMI SAKURA
[4] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[5] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. ADAM PAGE AND DUSTIN RHODES
DARK | OCT 15
[1] THREE-WAY | KIP SABIAN DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SONNY KISS
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 AND DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. CIMA AND SCU
[3] UNSANCTIONED | KENNY OMEGA DEF. JOEY JANELA
DYNAMITE | OCT 16
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. BEST FRIENDS
[2] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. JOHN SILVER AND ALEX REYNOLDS
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO (C) DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LUCHA BROS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
[5] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. JON MOXLEY AND PAC
[6] PHILADELPHIA STREET FIGHT AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | OCT 22
[1] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BROTHERHOOD AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND STRONG HEARTS (CIMA AND T-HAWK)
DYNAMITE | OCT 23
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LUCHA BROS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
[3] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. JOEY JANELA
[4] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[5] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. JAMIE HAYTER
[6] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY AND PAC FOUGHT TO A TIME LIMIT DRAW
DARK | OCT 29
[1] TAG TEAM | DUSTIN RHODES AND SONNY KISS DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND QT MARSHALL
[2] FOUR-WAY | EMI SAKURA DEF. ALLIE, PENELOPE FORD, AND SADIE GIBBS
[3] THREE-WAY FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | DARBY ALLIN DEF. JACK EVANS AND JIMMY HAVOC
DYNAMITE: HALLOWEEN SPECIAL | OCT 30
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. SHANNA
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, AND QT MARSHALL
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND KIP SABIAN
[5] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. LUCHA BROS
DARK | NOV 5
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[2] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND SADIE GIBBS DEF. BIG SWOLE AND MERCEDES MARTINEZ
[3] TAG TEAM | JIMMY HAVOC AND JOEY JANELA DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
DYNAMITE | NOV 6
[1] SINGLES | PAC DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT BRONZE MEDAL | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
[3] TAG TEAM | EMI SAKURA AND JAMIE HAYTER DEF. RIHO AND SHANNA
[4] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[5] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA
DARK | NOV 8
[1] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. BIG SWOLE
[2] TAG TEAM | LEVA BATES AND NYLA ROSE DEF. SHALANDRA ROYAL AND SHAZZA MCKENZIE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | CIMA AND SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. KIP SABIAN AND THE HYBRID2
FULL GEAR | NOV 9
[BUY IN] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY
[1] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. PAC
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP THREE-WAY | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) (C) DEF. LUCHA BROS AND PRIVATE PARTY
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO (C) DEF. EMI SAKURA
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) (W/ JAKE HAGER) DEF. CODY (W/ MJF)
* [7] UNSANCTIONED LIGHTS OUT | JON MOXLEY DEF. KENNY OMEGA
DYNAMITE | NOV 13
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
[3] THREE-WAY | DARBY ALLIN DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. DANI JORDYN
[5] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ADAM PAGE
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (C) (WITH CHRISTOPHER DANIELS) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA)
DARK | NOV 19
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND RIHO DEF. BIG SWOLE AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. STRONG HEARTS (LINDAMAN AND T-HAWK)
DYNAMITE | NOV 20
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. NICK JACKSON
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[3] DYNAMITE DOZEN BATTLE ROYAL | ADAM PAGE AND MJF WON AND WILL FACE OFF NEXT WEEK WITH THE WINNER RECEIVING A SPECIAL AEW DIAMOND RING
[4] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS DEF. PETER AVALON
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[6] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | NOV 26
[1] SINGLES | TRENT DEF. PENTAGON JR
[2] SINGLES | AWESOME KONG DEF. LEVA BATES
[3] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. BIG SWOLE
[4] AAA WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JACK EVANS
DYNAMITE: THANKSGIVING SPECIAL | NOV 27
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. LUCHA BROS
[2] TAG TEAM | BEA PRIESTLEY AND EMI SAKURA DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SINGLES | CODY DEF. MATT KNICKS
[4] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. PAC
[5] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. ADAM PAGE TO WIN THE AEW DYNAMITE DIAMOND RING
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRIS JERICHO (C) DEF. SCORPIO SKY
DARK | DEC 3
[1] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
DYNAMITE | DEC 4
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS AND DUSTIN RHODES DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (ORTIZ, SAMMY GUEVARA, AND SANTANA)
[2] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. HIKARU SHIDA
[5] SINGLES | PENTAGON JR DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[6] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. JOEY JANELA
DARK | DEC 10
[1] THREE-WAY | SCORPIO SKY DEF. JIMMY HAVOC AND PETER AVALON
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER
[3] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. KIP SABIAN
DYNAMITE | DEC 11
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
[2] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. CODY AND QT MARSHALL
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. EMI SAKURA
[4] TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND ADAM PAGE DEF. SHAWN SPEARS AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[5] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[6] TAG TEAM TEXAS STREET FIGHT | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
DARK | DEC 17
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. MACHIKO
[3] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. BEA PRIESTLEY
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | PAC AND THE HYBRID2 DEF. BEST FRIENDS
DYNAMITE | DEC 18
[1] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA
[2] TAG TEAM | CODY AND DARBY ALLIN DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[3] SINGLES | AWESOME KONG (W/ BRANDY AND MEL) DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[4] 10 MINUTE CHALLENGE | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ JAKE HAGER) AND JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) FOUGHT TO A TIME LIMIT DRAW
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) (C) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
DARK | DEC 24
[1] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] FOUR-WAY TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BEST FRIENDS, PRIVATE PARTY, AND THE HYBRID2
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. SHAWN SPEARS
DARK | DEC 31
[BEST OF DYNAMITE 2019]
[1] [OCT 2] SINGLES | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] [NOV 27] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. PAC
[3] [OCT 9] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[4] [OCT 2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO DEF. NYLA ROSE
[5] [OCT 30] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS
[6] [NOV 20] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. DARBY ALLIN
2020 RESULTS
DYNAMITE: HOMECOMING EDITION | JAN 1
[1] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP FOUR-WAY | RIHO (C) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA, DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., AND NYLA ROSE
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[4] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA (W/ JAKE HAGER) DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE
DARK | JAN 7
[1] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. PRESTON VANCE AND SHAWN SPEARS
[2] SINGLES | AWESOME KONG DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
DYNAMITE: ANNIVERSARY EDITION | JAN 8
[1] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO (C) DEF. KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BROTHERHOOD (CODY AND DUSTIN RHODES) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. LUCHA BROS
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. BEST FRIENDS
DARK | JAN 14
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE AND SHANNA FOUGHT TO A NO CONTEST
[3] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY AND AUSTIN GUNN) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
DYNAMITE: BASH AT THE BEACH | JAN 15
[1] FOUR-WAY AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS, PROUD AND POWERFUL, AND BEST FRIENDS
[2] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER DEF. MEL AND BRANDI RHODES (W/ DR. LUTHER)
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MJF AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY AND WARDLOW) DEF. DUSTIN RHODES, DIAMOND DALLAS PAGE, AND QT MARSHALL
[5] SINGLES | PAC DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | JAN 21
[1] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DIAMANTE
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. STRONG HEARTS
DYNAMITE: BASH AT THE BEACH | JAN 22
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) (C)
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. PRISCILLA KELLY
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | JON MOXLEY DEF. PAC
DARK | JAN 28
[1] TABLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. SHANNA
[2] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. QT MARSHALL
[3] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SONNY KISS
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
DYNAMITE | JAN 29
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. BIG SWOLE
[3] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[4] TAG TEAM | SCU (W/ CHRISTOPHER DANIELS) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) DEF. DARBY ALLIN AND PRIVATE PARTY
DARK | FEB 4
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SONNY KISS
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. MEL (W/ AWESOME KONG AND LUTHER)
[3] MIXED TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND RIHO DEF. KIP SABIAN AND PENELOPE FORD
[4] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. COLIN DELANEY AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
DYNAMITE | FEB 5
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ORTIZ (W/ SANTANA)
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[4] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) AND LUCHA BROS DEF. THE ELITE (ADAM PAGE, KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON)
[5] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. JOEY JANELA
DARK | FEB 11
[1] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. SHOKO NAKAJIMA
[2] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. CASSANDRA GOLDEN
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
DYNAMITE | FEB 12
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[2] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA (W/ JAKE HAGER)
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | NYLA ROSE DEF. RIHO (C)
[4] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
[5] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SANTANA (W/ ORTIZ)
DARK | FEB 18
[1] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DIAMANTE
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. CHRISTI JAYNES
[4] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. QT MARSHALL AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | FEB 19
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER BATTLE ROYAL | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY), PRIVATE PARTY, JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS), STRONG HEARTS (CIMA AND T-HAWK), BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY), THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY), THE HYBRID2, PROUD AND POWERFUL, AND DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. SHANNA
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. JEFF COBB
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS
[5] STEEL CAGE | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND BRANDI RHODES) DEF. WARDLOW (W/ MJF)
DARK | FEB 25
[1] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. MARKO STUNT
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. STRONG HEARTS (CIMA AND T-HAWK)
[3] FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | JOEY JANELA DEF. KIP SABIAN
[4] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
DYNAMITE | FEB 26
[1] 30 MINUTE IRON MAN | KENNY OMEGA (W/ MATT JACKSON AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. PAC IN SUDDEN DEATH OVERTIME
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (ORTIZ, SAMMY GUEVARA, AND SANTANA)
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[4] FOUR-WAY | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. BIG SWOLE, SHANNA, AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
DARK | FEB 28
[1] SINGLES | LUTHER DEF. SONNY KISS
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[4] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
REVOLUTION | FEB 29
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RIHO AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) (W/ ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[2] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | NYLA ROSE (C) DEF. KRIS STATLANDER
[6] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND BRANDI RHODES)
[7] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND TRENT)
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY DEF. CHRIS JERICHO (C) (W/ ORTIZ AND SANTANA)
DARK | MAR 3
[1] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RIHO AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
DYNAMITE | MAR 4
[1] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU AND COLT CABANA DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, EVIL UNO, JOHN SILVER, AND STU GRAYSON)
[2] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY AND TRENT)
[4] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER (W/ ORTIZ AND SANTANA) DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ BRANDI RHODES AND DUSTIN RHODES)
[5] TWO ON ONE HANDICAP | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | MAR 10
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[2] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. SEVERINO CORRENTE
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. ABADON
[4] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SONNY KISS
DYNAMITE | MAR 11
[1] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND BRANDI RHODES) DEF. ORTIZ (W/ SANTANA)
[2] TAG TEAM | BEA PRIESTLEY AND NYLA ROSE DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MJF AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY AND WARDLOW) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE DEF. JOEY JANELA AND PRIVATE PARTY
[5] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND DUSTIN RHODES DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) (W/JAKE HAGER)
DARK | MAR 17
[1] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[2] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RIHO
[4] SINGLES | CHRISTOPHER DANIELS DEF. STU GRAYSON (W/ DARK ORDER)
DYNAMITE | MAR 18
[1] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND TRENT)
[2] FOUR-WAY | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. KRIS STATLANDER, PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN), AND RIHO
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (JAKE HAGER, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) (W/ SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. THE ELITE (ADAM PAGE, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND KENNY OMEGA)
DARK | MAR 24
[1] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER (W/ SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. JOE ALONZO
[2] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. JON CRUZ AND MATT SELLS (W/ SKYLER MOORE)
[3] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. SUGE D
[5] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[6] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. COREY HOLLIS AND MIKE REED
DYNAMITE | MAR 25
[1] SINGLES | CODY DEF. JIMMY HAVOC
[2] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[3] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. CHICO ADAMS
[4] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. QT MARSHALL
[5] AAA MEGA CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
DARK | MAR 31
[1] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MATT SELLS
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. PRESTON VANCE
[4] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. FABOO ANDRE
DYNAMITE | APR 1
[1] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. ANNA JAY
[3] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. MARKO STUNT
[4] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (DUSTIN RHODES AND QT MARSHALL) (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. THE DARK ORDER (8 AND 9)
[5] TAG TEAM | SAMMY GUEVARA AND SHAWN SPEARS DEF. CODY AND DARBY ALLIN
DARK | APR 7
[1] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[2] SINGLES | WARDLOW (W/ MJF) DEF. RYAN PYLES
[3] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. TONY DONATI
DYNAMITE | APR 8
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. KENNY OMEGA AND MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[4] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | CODY DEF. SHAWN SPEARS
DARK | APR 14
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. BILLY GUNN (W/ AUSTIN GUNN)
DYNAMITE | APR 15
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LANCE ARCHER DEF. COLT CABANA
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. CASSANDRA GOLDEN
[3] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SUGE D
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR
[5] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. JUSTIN LAW
[6] NO HOLDS BARRED AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. JAKE HAGER
DARK | APR 21
[1] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. ANNA JAY
[2] SINGLES | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. JOE ALONZO
DYNAMITE | APR 22
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | DARBY ALLIN DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. JIMMY HAVOC
[4] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[5] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. JUSTIN LAW
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | DUSTIN RHODES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
DARK | APR 28
[1] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND MUSA
DYNAMITE | APR 29
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[2] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. MUSA
[3] NO DQ/COUNT OUT TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JIMMY HAVOC AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[4] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. BARON BLACK
[5] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. MARKO STUNT
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LANCE ARCHER DEF. DUSTIN RHODES (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
DARK | MAY 5
[1] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ BRODIE LEE) DEF. RYAN PYLES
[2] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. COLT CABANA
DYNAMITE | MAY 6
[1] SINGLES | CODY DEF. JOEY JANELA
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
[5] TAG TEAM STREET FIGHT | LE SEX GODS DEF. KENNY OMEGA AND MATT HARDY
DARK | MAY 12
[1] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. MIKE REED AND RYAN REMBRANDT
[3] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND MUSA
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. JON CRUZ
[5] SINGLES | FENIX DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[6] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. JASON CADE
[8] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[9] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC (W/ KIP SABIAN AND PENELOPE FORD) DEF. LUTHER
DYNAMITE | MAY 13
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[2] FOUR-WAY | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN), DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND MATT HARDY DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[4] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[5] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. PINEAPPLE PETE
[6] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE (W/ PRES10 VANCE) DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
DARK | MAY 19
[1] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DANI JORDYN
[2] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. CLUTCH ADAMS
[3] SINGLES | MARKO STUNT DEF. JASON CADE
[4] TAG TEAM | SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MUSA AND LEE JOHNSON
[5] SINGLES | FENIX DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[6] SINGLES | LUTHER DEF. JON CRUZ
[7] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. RYAN REMBRANDT AND MIKE REED
[8] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[9] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. SERPENTICO
DYNAMITE | MAY 20
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. 10
[2] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. MARKO STUNT
[3] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
[4] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. KRIS STATLANDER AND HIKARU SHIDA
[5] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
DOUBLE OR NOTHING | MAY 23
[BUY IN] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | BEST FRIENDS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[1] CASINO LADDER | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. DARBY ALLIN, COLT CABANA, ORANGE CASSIDY, JOEY JANELA, SCORPIO SKY, KIP SABIAN (W/ JIMMY HAVOC AND PENELOPE FORD), FRANKIE KAZARIAN, AND LUCHASAURUS TO WIN A FUTURE AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH
[2] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN)
[5] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. SHAWN SPEARS
[6] NO DQ/COUNT OUT AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. NYLA ROSE (C)
[7] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. BRODIE LEE
[8] STADIUM STAMPEDE | THE ELITE (ADAM PAGE, KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, NICK JACKSON) AND MATT HARDY DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE
DARK | MAY 26
[1] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[3] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[4] SINGLES | CHRISTOPHER DANIELS DEF. SERPENTICO
[5] TAG TEAM | SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. JOHN SKYLER AND BRADY PIERCE
[6] TAG TEAM | SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. TONY DONATI AND FABOO ANDRE
[7] SINGLES | WARDLOW (W/ MJF) DEF. MR. GRIM
[8] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[9] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. KILYNN KING
[10] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. ALAN ANGELS AND SHAWN DEAN
DYNAMITE | MAY 27
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS AND MATT HARDY DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND JOEY JANELA
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. CHRISTI JAYNES
[4] TAG TEAM | SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER BATTLE ROYAL | JUNGLE BOY DEF. BILLY GUNN, BRANDON CUTLER, CHRISTOPHER DANIELS, COLT CABANA, DR. LUTHER, LUCHASAURUS, MARKO STUNT, ORANGE CASSIDY, PETER AVALON, SONNY KISS, MJF, AND WARDLOW
DARK | JUN 2
[1] SINGLES | BILLY GUNN (W/ AUSTIN GUNN) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[2] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. JON CRUZ AND JOE ALONZO
[3] SINGLES | CHRISTI JAYNES DEF. KILYNN KING
[4] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. EJ LEWIS AND BIG GAME LEROY
[5] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND BRANDON CUTLER
DYNAMITE | JUN 3
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. COLT CABANA
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. BIG SWOLE
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
DARK | JUN 9
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. LOW RIDA AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[2] SINGLES | 5 DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[3] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND MUSA
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. ANTHONY CATENA AND SUGE D
[5] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[6] SINGLES | CHRISTOPHER DANIELS DEF. SONNY KISS
[7] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (MARKO STUNT AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[8] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
DYNAMITE | JUN 10
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[2] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (JAKE HAGER, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA)
[4] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. COLT CABANA
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. MARQ QUEN (W/ ISIAH KASSIDY)
DARK | JUN 16
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. CAPITAL VICES (SIN AND MONEY) AND JON CRUZ
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DANI JORDYN
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. DAVID ALI
[5] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. MUSA AND SHAWN DEAN
[6] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES (W/ QT MARSHALL AND DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KENZIE PAIGE AND RED VELVETT
[7] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND JOHN SKYLER
[9] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[11] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
DYNAMITE | JUN 17
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. THE NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. ANNA JAY
[3] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. BILLY (W/ AUSTIN GUNN)
[4] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. RICKY STARKS
[5] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/PENELOPE FORD)
[6] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. LE SEX GODS
DARK | JUN 23
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. DAVID ALI AND MUSA
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. PINEAPPLE PETE
[4] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[5] SINGLES | MEL DEF. KILYNN KING
[6] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. LUTHER, MAX CASTER, AND SERPENTICO
[8] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | JUN 24
[1] LUMBERJACK | WARDLOW (W/ MJF) DEF. LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. RED VELVETT
[3] TAG TEAM | COLT CABANA AND MR. BRODIE LEE DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[4] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[5] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. JON CRUZ
[6] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. SANTANA (W/ ORTIZ)
DARK | JUN 30
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. MAX CASTER
[2] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. PINEAPPLE PETE
[3] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[4] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. BRADY PIERCE
[5] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KILYNN KING AND SKYLER MOORE
[6] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND LOW RIDA
[7] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
FYTER FEST: NIGHT ONE | JUL 1
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. MJF AND WARDLOW
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN)
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. JAKE HAGER (W/ CATALINA)
[4] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[5] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. BEST FRIENDS
DARK | JUL 7
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
[2] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[3] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. LUTHER
[4] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER, THE BLADE, AND LUCHA BROS DEF. JOE ALONZO, BRADY PIERCE, TONY DONATI, AND FABOO ANDRE
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. WILL HOBBS
[6] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[7] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. SERPENTICO
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (STU GRAYSON AND EVIL UNO) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
FYTER FEST: NIGHT TWO | JUL 8
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS)
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER, THE BLADE, AND LUCHA BROS DEF. FTR AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
[4] 2-ON-1 HANDICAP | NYLA ROSE DEF. KENZIE PAGE AND KILYNN KING
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BRODIE LEE, COLT CABANA, AND STU GRAYSON DEF. SCU
[6] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ SANTANA AND ORTIZ) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
DARK | JUL 14
[1] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES DEF. DIAMANTE AND RACHE CHANEL
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. SHAWN DEAN, WILL HOBBS AND JOE ALONZO
[4] SINGLES | MARKO STUNT DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[5] TAG TEAM | SERPENTICO AND LUTHER DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND PINEAPPLE PETE
[6] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[7] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRIAN CAGE (C) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
FIGHT FOR THE FALLEN | JUL 15
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) DEF. SONNY KISS
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. LUCHA BROTHERS
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] TAG TEAM | NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KENZIE PAIGE AND MJ JENKINS
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ)
DARK | JUL 21
[1] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[2] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. COREY HOLLIS
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND SABBY
[4] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. WILL HOBBS
[5] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. AARON SOLOW
[6] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. ROB ANTHONY
[8] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | JUL 22
[1] NO DISQUALIFICATION TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[2] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[3] FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[4] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. IVELISSE
[5] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[6] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
DARK | JUL 28
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. THE INITIATIVE (BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON) (W/ LEVA BATES)
[2] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA AND PINEAPPLE PETE
[3] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND WILL HOBBS
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[6] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. AARON SOLOW
[7] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[8] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. FRANKIE THOMAS
[9] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. SERPENTICO
[10] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[11] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) AND PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY)
DYNAMITE | JUL 29
[1] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS, ORANGE CASSIDY AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE
[2] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) DEF. WARHORSE
[3] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DIAMANTE
[5] TORNADO TAG TEAM | DARBY ALLIN AND JON MOXLEY DEF. BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS (W/ TAZ)
THE DEADLY DRAW | AUG 3
[1] QUARTER-FINALS | NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ NATURAL NIGHTMARES) DEF. PENELOPE FORD AND MEL
[2] QUARTER-FINALS | ANNA JAY AND TAY CONTI DEF. ARIANE ANDREW AND NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERERRO)
DARK | AUG 4
[1] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. WILL HOBBS
[2] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. AARON SOLOW AND SERPENTICO
[3] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. THE INITIATIVE (BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON) (W/ LEVA BATES)
[4] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KILYNN KING
[5] SINGLES | JACK EVANS DEF. QT MARSHALL
[6] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[7] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
DYNAMITE | AUG 5
[1] TWELVE-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, BRODIE LEE, COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, PRES10 VANCE, AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA, FTR, AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[3] TAG TEAM | CODY AND MATT CARDONA (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[4] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. REBA
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
THE DEADLY DRAW | AUG 10
[1] QUARTER-FINALS | BIG SWOLE AND LIL' SWOLE DEF LEVA BATES AND RACHE CHANEL
[2] QUARTER-FINALS | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. DASHA GONZALEZ AND RACHAEL ELLERING
DARK | AUG 11
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN
[3] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. M'BADU AND SHAWN DEAN
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MICHAEL STEVENS
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. AARON SOLOW, COREY HOLLIS, AND PINEAPPLE PETE
[7] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RACHAEL ELLERING
[9] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND KAZARIAN)
DYNAMITE | AUG 12
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. DARK ORDER(EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) (W/ALEX REYNOLDS, FIVE, AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON, BRANDI RHODES, AND NATURAL NIGHTMARES) DEF. SCORPIO SKY
[3] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. HEATHER MONROE
[5] $7,000 OBLIGATION | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. CHRIS JERICHO
THE DEADLY DRAW | AUG 17
[1] SEMI-FINALS | NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ NATURAL NIGHTMARES) DEF. BIG SWOLE AND LIL' SWOLE
[2] SEMI-FINALS | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. ANNA JAY AND TAY CONTI
DARK | AUG 18
[1] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[2] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. FRANK STONE AND SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. WILL HOBBS
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. THE INITIATIVE (W/ LEVA BATES)
[5] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RED VELVETT
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, COLT CABANA, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. D3, FABOO ANDRE, AND RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[8] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BARON BLACK AND TONY DONATI
[9] TWO-ON-ONE HANDICAP | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JESSY SORENSON AND JON CRUZ
[10] SINGLES | BILLY DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[11] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
SATURDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | AUG 22
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS AND NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. LUCHA BROS AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND JOHN SILVER)
[4] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. WILL HOBBS
[5] DEADLY DRAW: FINALS | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ NATURAL NIGHTMARES)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRODIE LEE DEF. CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON)
DARK | AUG 25
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. DEMETRI JACKSON AND STROM THOMAS
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JESSY SORENSON
[3] SINGLES | MEL DEF. RED VELVETT
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. D3
[5] TAG TEAM | LUTHER AND SERPENTICO DEF. THE INITIATIVE (W/ LEVA BATES)
[6] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. BARON BLACK AND FRANK STONE
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. HEATHER MONROE
[9] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. METRO BROTHERS
[10] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. MARKO STUNT
[12] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[13] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
THURSDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | AUG 27
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP #1 CONTENDER GAUNTLET | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BEST FRIENDS, NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ ALLIE) AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. SEAN MALUTA
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR., GRIFF GARRISON, JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[4] THREE-ON-ONE HANDICAP | BIG SWOLE DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D, PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) AND REBA
[5] TABLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MATT HARDY
DARK | SEP 1
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. EDDIE TAURUS
[2] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. FABOO ANDRE AND RYZIN
[3] SINGLES | ALLIE (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. CASSANDRA GOLDEN
[4] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. ANGELICO
[5] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. DONNIE JANELA AND RYAN REMBRANDT
[6] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. TONY DONATI
[8] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. DAVID ALI AND JON CRUZ
[9] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. RED VELVETT
[10] KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE INITIATIVE (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | SEP 2
[1] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BEST FRIENDS
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM (WINNERS FACE OFF AT ALL OUT) | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[3] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ JAKE HAGER) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. SERENA DEEB
[5] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. MARK STERLING (W/ WARDLOW)
DARK | SEP 4
[1] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. D3 AND FABOO ANDRE
[2] SINGLES | ALLIE (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. RED VELVETT
[3] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[4] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. ANGEL PEREZ AND RYZIN
[5] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. KILYNN KING
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. BRANDON BULLOCK AND SHAWN DEAN
[7] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. LUTHER
[8] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES DEF. DARK ORDER (5 AND 10)
ALL OUT | SEP 5
[BUY IN] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. SERPENTICO
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER]
[1] TOOTH AND NAIL | BIG SWOLE DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[2] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[3] 21-MAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | LANCE ARCHER WON BY LAST ELIMINATING EDDIE KINGSTON AND EARNING AN AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH
[4] BROKEN RULES | MATT HARDY DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. THUNDER ROSA
[6] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT CARDONA, NATURAL NIGHTMARES, AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, MR. BRODIE LEE, AND STU GRAYSON)
[7] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C)
[8] MIMOSA MAYHEM | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. CHRIS JERICHO
[9] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. MJF
DARK | SEP 8
[1] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. SEAN LEGACY
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. TONY DONATI
[3] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[4] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[5] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[6] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. SERPENTICO
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. BEN CARTER
DYNAMITE | SEP 9
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. LUCHA BROS (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE)
[2] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS)
[3] NO DISQUALIFICATION TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. TAY CONTI
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MR. BRODIE LEE (C) DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
DARK | SEP 15
[1] SINGLES| BRANDI RHODES DEF. RED VELVETT
[2] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. DANI JORDYN
[4] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. MEGABYTE RONNIE
[5] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[6] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. JESSE SORENSON
[7] TAG TEAM | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. RACHE CHANEL AND SKYLER MOORE
[8] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ ALLIE)
[9] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER VS PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) ENDED IN A DOUBLE COUNT OUT
[10] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. DONTAE SMILEY AND MAXX STARDOM
[11] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, EVIL UNO, JOHN SILVER, AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. GUNN CLUB AND PRIVATE PARTY
DYNAMITE | SEP 16
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[3] SINGLES | MJF DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[4] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[5] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | THUNDER ROSA (C) DEF. IVELISSE (W/ DIAMANTE)
[6] PARKING LOT FIGHT | BEST FRIENDS DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
DARK | SEP 22
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND REMBRANDT LEWIS
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[3] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. CALVIN STEWART AND PUF
[4] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[5] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. DONTAE SMILEY AND MAXX STARDOM
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. RYZIN AND XANDER GOLD
[7] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. DANIEL GARCIA AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[8] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. CRUZ AND M'BADU
[9] SINGLES | SERENA DEEB DEF. KILYNN KING
[10] SINGLES | BEN CARTER DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[11] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
LATE NIGHT DYNAMITE | SEP 22
[1] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. BEN CARTER
[2] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. BRANDI RHODES
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF MATT SYDAL
DYNAMITE | SEP 23
[1] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. EVIL UNO
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MR. BRODIE LEE (C) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
[4] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND THUNDER ROSA DEF. DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
DARK | SEP 29
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. RAY ROSAS AND RYZIN
[2] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. BSHP KING AND M'BADU
[4] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
[5] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND SHAWN DEAN
[6] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. RED VELVETT
[7] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT (DR. LUTHER AND SERPENTICO) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[9] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. DARK ORDER (JOHN SILVER AND COLT CABANA) (W/ EVIL UNO)
DYNAMITE | SEP 30
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. RICKY STARKS
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR (C) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[3] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. ISIAH KASSIDY
[4] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. PRES10 VANCE
[5] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. RED VELVETT
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. THE BUTCHER
DARK | OCT 6
[1] SINGLES | BRANDI RHODES (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ JUNGLE BOY) DEF. ERIC WATTS AND RAY ROSAS
[3] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS AND LEE JOHNSON
[4] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. RYZIN
[5] SINGLES | JOHN SILVER (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[6] TAG TEAM | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND DAVID ALI
[7] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[8] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[9] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. 'M'BADU
[10] SINGLES | ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS) DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
DYNAMITE (30 YEARS OF JERICHO) | OCT 7
[1] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRIAN CAGE (C) (W/ TAZ) DEF. WILL HOBBS
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR (C) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP (DOG COLLAR) | CODY DEF. BRODIE LEE (C)
[4] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SERENA DEEB
[5] TAG TEAM | INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DARK | OCT 13
[1] FOUR WAY | JUNGLE BOY DEF. THE BLADE, EVIL UNO, AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[2] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND LEE JOHNSON
[3] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER VS PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) ENDED IN A DOUBLE DQ
[4] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. SONNY KISS
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. AARON SOLOW, ANGEL FASHION, AND 'M'BADU
[6] SINGLES | RED VELVETT DEF. ELAYNA BLACK
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[8] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. MAXX STARDOM AND RYZIN
[9] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[10] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[11] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. KILYNN KING
[12] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. D3
[13] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. ELIJAH DEAN
[14] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. BARON BLACK
DYNAMITE | OCT 14
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR (C) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BEST FRIENDS
[2] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND SEAN MALUTA
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) VS ORANGE CASSIDY ENDED IN A TIME LIMIT DRAW
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. BIG SWOLE
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (NO DQ) | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
DARK | OCT 20
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[2] SINGLES | BRANDI RHODES (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KILYNN KING
[3] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. DAVID ALI
[4] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[5] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY) DEF. AARON SOLOW
[6] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[7] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO M DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[8] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. KTB
[9] TAG TEAM | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. KENZIE PAIGE AND SKYLER MOORE
[10] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. BSHP KING
[11] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. ADAM PRIEST
[12] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. BARON BLACK, D3, AND LOUIE VALLE
[13] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[14] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. VINNY PACIFICO
[15] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA)
DYNAMITE | OCT 21
[1] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | WARDLOW DEF. JUNGLE BOY
[2] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | KENNY OMEGA DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | REY FENIX DEF. PENTA EL ZERO M
[4] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | ADAM PAGE DEF. COLT CABANA
[5] FOUR WAY TAG TEAM (NO. 1 CONTENDER) | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE, DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) AND PRIVATE PARTY
DARK | OCT 27
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. TOP FLIGHT (DANTE MARTIN AND DARIUS MARTIN)
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. VSK
[3] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND JERSEY MUSCLE (STEVE GIBKI AND TONY VINCITA)
[6] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[7] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. KATALINE PEREZ
[8] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[9] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS AND MAX CASTER
[10] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[11] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. SEAN MALUTA
[12] TAG TEAM | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. KILYNN KING AND SAVANNAH EVANS
[13] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. AARON SOLOW
[14] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[15] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN
DYNAMITE | OCT 28
[1] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR SEMI-FINAL | ADAM PAGE DEF. WARDLOW
[2] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON (W/ THE BUTCHER, THE BLADE, AND THE BUNNY) DEF. MATT SYDAL
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP (LUMBERJACK) | CODY (C) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
[4] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[5] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. VSK
[6] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR SEMI-FINAL | KENNY OMEGA DEF. PENTA EL ZERO M
DARK | NOV 3
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. BSHP KING
[2] TAG TEAM | BRANDI RHODES AND RED VELVETT (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. ELAYNA BLACK AND LEYLA HIRSCH
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND KC NAVARRO
[4] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. RYZIN
[5] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. DAVE DUTRA
[6] TAG TEAM | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN AND SEAN MALUTA
[7] TAG TEAM | ANTHONY BOWENS AND MAX CASTER DEF. AARON SOLOW AND ANGEL FASHION
[8] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. VSK
[9] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. JERSEY MUSCLE (STEVE GIBKI AND TONY VINCITA)
[10] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. D3
[11] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BARON BLACK AND NICK COMOROTO
[12] SIX MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, JOHN SILVER, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. CEZAR BONONI, FUEGO DEL SOL, AND SHAWN DEAN
[13] SINGLES | LEI'D TAPA DEF. KILYNN KING
[14] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[15] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. LEE JOHNSON
DYNAMITE | NOV 4
[1] TAG TEAM | MJF AND WARDLOW DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (SAMMY GUEVARA AND ORTIZ)
[2] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. TRENT?
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. RED VELVET
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (CODY RHODES AND GUNN CLUB) DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, JOHN SILVER AND PRES10 VANCE)
DARK | NOV 10
[1] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. TNT (TERRENCE AND TERRELL HUGHES)
[2] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED (ANTHONY BOWENS AND MAX CASTER) DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND JUSTIN BLAX
[3] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT (DANTE MARTIN AND DARIUS MARTIN) DEF. BARON BLACK AND FRANKIE THOMAS
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. ADAM PRIEST AND SHAWN DEAN
[5] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. ASHTON STARR AND DAVID ALI
[6] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[8] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. DREAMGIRL ELLIE AND JENNACIDE
[9] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY)
DYNAMITE | NOV 11
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. MATT SYDAL
[2] BUNKHOUSE MATCH | NATURAL NIGHTMARES DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
(W/ THE BUNNY)
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. SCORPIO SKY
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. RED VELVETT
[5] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO M DEF. REY FENIX
DARK | NOV 17
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. BSHP KING, JOEY O'RILEY, AND SEAN MALUTA
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. TRAVIS TITAN
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. MARKO STUNT
[4] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. RAHNE VICTORIA
[6] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. TESHA PRICE
[8] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. TNT
[9] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND D3
[10] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[12] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. KILYNN KING
[13] SINGLES | JACK EVANS DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
DYNAMITE | NOV 18
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. TOP FLIGHT
[2] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. KIP SABIAN
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. THE BLADE
[4] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. THUNDER ROSA
[5] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. CODY RHODES AND DARBY ALLIN
DARK | NOV 24
[1] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. VIPRESS
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[3] SINGLES | TRENT DEF MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[4] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. TESHA PRICE
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. VSK AND BARON BLACK
[6] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[7] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MARKO STUNT
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. DREAMGIRL ELLIE
[9] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. JENNACIDE AND LADY FROST
[10] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF ADAM PRIEST
[11] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. CEZAR BONONI, KTB, AND SETH GARGIS
[12] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. PANDA X-PRESS (ULTIMO PANDA AND SUPER PANDA)
[13] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. VARSITY BLONDES (BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON)
[14] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN AND DAMIAN FENRIR
[15] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[16] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[17] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS AND CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE | NOV 25
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. JOHN SILVER
[2] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[3] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. TOP FLIGHT
[4] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. ANNA "99" JAY
[6] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND REY FENIX)
DARK | DEC 1
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. KTB
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. DAMIAN FENRIR
[3] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[4] SINGLES | PETER AVALAON DEF. JON CRUZ
[5] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. TESHA PRICE
[6] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[7] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. ADAM PRIEST AND SEAN MALUTA
[8] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[9] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. ANGEL FASHION, SHAWN DONAVAN, AND VSK
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. AARON SOLOW
[11] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BARON BLACK AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[12] TAG TEAM | VARSITY BLONDES DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND RYZIN
[13] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[14] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. BOBBY WAYWARD AND GEORGE SOUTH JR.
[15] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN AND SETH GARGIS
[16] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. LADY FROST
[16] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA AND DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
DYNAMITE: WINTER IS COMING | DEC 2
[1] AEW DYNAMITE DIAMOND RING 20-MAN BATTLE ROYALE | MJF AND ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. ADAM PAGE, SAMMY GUEVARA, MATT HARDY, MIRO, KIP SABIAN, SCORPIO SKY, SHAWN SPEARS, JUNGLE BOY, WARDLOW, JOEY JANELA, MATT SYDAL, ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, MARQ QUEN, ISIAH KASSIDY, LUTHER, SERPENTICO, AND LEE JOHNSON
[2] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF LEYLA HIRSCH
[4] TAG TEAM | DARBY ALLIN AND CODY RHODES DEF. TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS)
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA DEF. JON MOXLEY (C)
DARK | DEC 8
[1] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. BARON BLACK
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. AARON SOLOW
[5] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. LOUIE VALLE
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. SHAWN DEAN, SEAN MALUTA, AND RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. DANI JORDYN
[8] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. FALCO AND MIKE MAGNUM
[9] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[11] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[12] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. SOTHEARA CHHUN AND VSK
[13] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. TESHA PRICE
[14] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. FREYA STATES
[15] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA AND JON CRUZ
[16] TAG TEAM | VARSITY BLONDES DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND COLT CABANA)
DYNAMITE | DEC 9
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. VARSITY BLONDES
[3]SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. PRES10 VANCE
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON, THE BUTCHER, AND THE BLADE DEF. LANCE ARCHER AND LUCHA BROS
[5] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. TESHA PRICES
[6] AEW DYNAMITE DIAMOND RING | MJF DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
DARK | DEC 15
[1] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. SOTHEARA CHHUN
[2] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. BARON BLACK
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. KILYNN KING
[4] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND SHAWN DEAN
[5] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[6] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. VSK
[7] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND MIKE MAGNUM
[8] SINGLES | ANNA "99" JAY DEF. DANI JORDYN
[9] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BEAR COUNTRY (BEAR BOULDER AND BEAR BRONSON)
[10] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. SEAN MALUTA AND RYZIN
[11] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. FREYA STATES
[12] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[13] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. KACI LENNOX
[14] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE | DEC 16
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | HARDY PARTY DEF. ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] SINGLES | CODY RHODES DEF. ANGELICO
[3] 12-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE DEF. BEST FRIENDS, TOP FLIGHT, AND VARSITY BLONDES
[4] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[5] TAG TEAM | SERENA DEEB AND BIG SWOLE DEF. IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JOEY JANELA
DARK | DEC 22
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. BEAR COUNTRY
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. TESHA PRICE
[3] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. SONNY KISS
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[5] SINGLES | STU GRAYSON DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[6] SINGLES | ALEX GRACIA DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. MIKE VERNA
[8] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. VERTVIXEN
[9] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. AARON SOLOW, FUEGO DEL SOL, AND RAY JAZZ
[10] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[11] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (AUSTIN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. TNT
[12] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[13] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. SERPENTICO
DYNAMITE: HOLIDAY BASH | DEC 23
[1] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) DEF. TOP FLIGHT
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND PRES10 VANCE)
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. THE BUTCHER
[4] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. EVIL UNO
[5] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE ACCLAIMED
DARK | DEC 29
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. VARY MORALES
[2] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[3] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND TYSON MADDUX
[4] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ DEF. RYZIN, JAMES TAPIA, AND NICK COMOROTO
[6] SINGLES | GRIFF GARRISON DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[7] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. TNT
[8] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. AARON SOLOW
[9] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PRJECT DEF. ARIEL LEVY AND EL CUERVO DE PUERTO RICO
[10] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[11] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[12] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. VERTVIXEN
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. BARON BLACK, MIKE VERNA, AND ROYAL MONEY
[14] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. THE HYBRID2
DYNAMITE: BRODIE LEE CELEBRATION OF LIFE | DEC 30
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | COLT CABANA AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. HARDY PARTY
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | LANCE ARCHER AND DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON, THE BUTCHER, AND THE BLADE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (MJF, SANTANA, AND ORTIZ)
[4] TAG TEAM | ANNA "99" JAY AND TAY CONTI DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND PENELOPE FORD
[5] BRODIE "-1" JR'S SIX-MAN TAG TEAM DREAM MATCH | CODY RHODES, ORANGE CASSIDY, AND PRES10 VANCE DEF. TEAM TAZ
[1] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP FOUR-WAY | RIHO (C) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA, DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., AND NYLA ROSE
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[4] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA (W/ JAKE HAGER) DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE
DARK | JAN 7
[1] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. PRESTON VANCE AND SHAWN SPEARS
[2] SINGLES | AWESOME KONG DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
DYNAMITE: ANNIVERSARY EDITION | JAN 8
[1] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | RIHO (C) DEF. KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BROTHERHOOD (CODY AND DUSTIN RHODES) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. LUCHA BROS
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. BEST FRIENDS
DARK | JAN 14
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE AND SHANNA FOUGHT TO A NO CONTEST
[3] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY AND AUSTIN GUNN) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
DYNAMITE: BASH AT THE BEACH | JAN 15
[1] FOUR-WAY AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS, PROUD AND POWERFUL, AND BEST FRIENDS
[2] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER DEF. MEL AND BRANDI RHODES (W/ DR. LUTHER)
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MJF AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY AND WARDLOW) DEF. DUSTIN RHODES, DIAMOND DALLAS PAGE, AND QT MARSHALL
[5] SINGLES | PAC DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | JAN 21
[1] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DIAMANTE
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. STRONG HEARTS
DYNAMITE: BASH AT THE BEACH | JAN 22
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) (C)
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. PRISCILLA KELLY
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO. 1 CONTENDER | JON MOXLEY DEF. PAC
DARK | JAN 28
[1] TABLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. SHANNA
[2] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. QT MARSHALL
[3] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SONNY KISS
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
DYNAMITE | JAN 29
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. BIG SWOLE
[3] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[4] TAG TEAM | SCU (W/ CHRISTOPHER DANIELS) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) DEF. DARBY ALLIN AND PRIVATE PARTY
DARK | FEB 4
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SONNY KISS
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. MEL (W/ AWESOME KONG AND LUTHER)
[3] MIXED TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND RIHO DEF. KIP SABIAN AND PENELOPE FORD
[4] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. COLIN DELANEY AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
DYNAMITE | FEB 5
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ORTIZ (W/ SANTANA)
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[4] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) AND LUCHA BROS DEF. THE ELITE (ADAM PAGE, KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON)
[5] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. JOEY JANELA
DARK | FEB 11
[1] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. SHOKO NAKAJIMA
[2] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. CASSANDRA GOLDEN
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
DYNAMITE | FEB 12
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[2] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA (W/ JAKE HAGER)
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | NYLA ROSE DEF. RIHO (C)
[4] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
[5] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SANTANA (W/ ORTIZ)
DARK | FEB 18
[1] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DIAMANTE
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. CHRISTI JAYNES
[4] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. QT MARSHALL AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | FEB 19
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER BATTLE ROYAL | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY), PRIVATE PARTY, JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS), STRONG HEARTS (CIMA AND T-HAWK), BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY), THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY), THE HYBRID2, PROUD AND POWERFUL, AND DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. SHANNA
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. JEFF COBB
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS
[5] STEEL CAGE | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND BRANDI RHODES) DEF. WARDLOW (W/ MJF)
DARK | FEB 25
[1] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. MARKO STUNT
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. STRONG HEARTS (CIMA AND T-HAWK)
[3] FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | JOEY JANELA DEF. KIP SABIAN
[4] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
DYNAMITE | FEB 26
[1] 30 MINUTE IRON MAN | KENNY OMEGA (W/ MATT JACKSON AND NICK JACKSON) DEF. PAC IN SUDDEN DEATH OVERTIME
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (ORTIZ, SAMMY GUEVARA, AND SANTANA)
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[4] FOUR-WAY | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. BIG SWOLE, SHANNA, AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
DARK | FEB 28
[1] SINGLES | LUTHER DEF. SONNY KISS
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[4] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
REVOLUTION | FEB 29
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RIHO AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) (W/ ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[2] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | NYLA ROSE (C) DEF. KRIS STATLANDER
[6] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND BRANDI RHODES)
[7] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND TRENT)
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY DEF. CHRIS JERICHO (C) (W/ ORTIZ AND SANTANA)
DARK | MAR 3
[1] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RIHO AND YUKA SAKAZAKI
DYNAMITE | MAR 4
[1] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU AND COLT CABANA DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, EVIL UNO, JOHN SILVER, AND STU GRAYSON)
[2] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. LEVA BATES (W/ PETER AVALON)
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY AND TRENT)
[4] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER (W/ ORTIZ AND SANTANA) DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ BRANDI RHODES AND DUSTIN RHODES)
[5] TWO ON ONE HANDICAP | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
DARK | MAR 10
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[2] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. SEVERINO CORRENTE
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. ABADON
[4] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND SONNY KISS
DYNAMITE | MAR 11
[1] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND BRANDI RHODES) DEF. ORTIZ (W/ SANTANA)
[2] TAG TEAM | BEA PRIESTLEY AND NYLA ROSE DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MJF AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY AND WARDLOW) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE DEF. JOEY JANELA AND PRIVATE PARTY
[5] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND DUSTIN RHODES DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND SAMMY GUEVARA) (W/JAKE HAGER)
DARK | MAR 17
[1] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[2] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RIHO
[4] SINGLES | CHRISTOPHER DANIELS DEF. STU GRAYSON (W/ DARK ORDER)
DYNAMITE | MAR 18
[1] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND TRENT)
[2] FOUR-WAY | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. KRIS STATLANDER, PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN), AND RIHO
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (JAKE HAGER, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA) (W/ SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. THE ELITE (ADAM PAGE, MATT JACKSON, AND NICK JACKSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON AND KENNY OMEGA)
DARK | MAR 24
[1] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER (W/ SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. JOE ALONZO
[2] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. JON CRUZ AND MATT SELLS (W/ SKYLER MOORE)
[3] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY AND SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. SUGE D
[5] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[6] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. COREY HOLLIS AND MIKE REED
DYNAMITE | MAR 25
[1] SINGLES | CODY DEF. JIMMY HAVOC
[2] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[3] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. CHICO ADAMS
[4] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. QT MARSHALL
[5] AAA MEGA CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
DARK | MAR 31
[1] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MATT SELLS
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. PRESTON VANCE
[4] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. FABOO ANDRE
DYNAMITE | APR 1
[1] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. TRENT (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. ANNA JAY
[3] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. MARKO STUNT
[4] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (DUSTIN RHODES AND QT MARSHALL) (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. THE DARK ORDER (8 AND 9)
[5] TAG TEAM | SAMMY GUEVARA AND SHAWN SPEARS DEF. CODY AND DARBY ALLIN
DARK | APR 7
[1] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[2] SINGLES | WARDLOW (W/ MJF) DEF. RYAN PYLES
[3] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. TONY DONATI
DYNAMITE | APR 8
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. KENNY OMEGA AND MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[4] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | CODY DEF. SHAWN SPEARS
DARK | APR 14
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. BILLY GUNN (W/ AUSTIN GUNN)
DYNAMITE | APR 15
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LANCE ARCHER DEF. COLT CABANA
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. CASSANDRA GOLDEN
[3] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SUGE D
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR
[5] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. JUSTIN LAW
[6] NO HOLDS BARRED AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. JAKE HAGER
DARK | APR 21
[1] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. ANNA JAY
[2] SINGLES | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. JOE ALONZO
DYNAMITE | APR 22
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | DARBY ALLIN DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[2] SINGLES | KENNY OMEGA DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. JIMMY HAVOC
[4] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[5] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. JUSTIN LAW
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | DUSTIN RHODES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
DARK | APR 28
[1] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND MUSA
DYNAMITE | APR 29
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | CODY (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[2] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. MUSA
[3] NO DQ/COUNT OUT TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JIMMY HAVOC AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[4] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. BARON BLACK
[5] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE DEF. MARKO STUNT
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT | LANCE ARCHER DEF. DUSTIN RHODES (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
DARK | MAY 5
[1] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ BRODIE LEE) DEF. RYAN PYLES
[2] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. COLT CABANA
DYNAMITE | MAY 6
[1] SINGLES | CODY DEF. JOEY JANELA
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
[5] TAG TEAM STREET FIGHT | LE SEX GODS DEF. KENNY OMEGA AND MATT HARDY
DARK | MAY 12
[1] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. MIKE REED AND RYAN REMBRANDT
[3] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND MUSA
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. JON CRUZ
[5] SINGLES | FENIX DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[6] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. JASON CADE
[8] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[9] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC (W/ KIP SABIAN AND PENELOPE FORD) DEF. LUTHER
DYNAMITE | MAY 13
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[2] FOUR-WAY | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN), DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND MATT HARDY DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[4] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[5] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. PINEAPPLE PETE
[6] SINGLES | BRODIE LEE (W/ PRES10 VANCE) DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
DARK | MAY 19
[1] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DANI JORDYN
[2] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. CLUTCH ADAMS
[3] SINGLES | MARKO STUNT DEF. JASON CADE
[4] TAG TEAM | SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MUSA AND LEE JOHNSON
[5] SINGLES | FENIX DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[6] SINGLES | LUTHER DEF. JON CRUZ
[7] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. RYAN REMBRANDT AND MIKE REED
[8] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[9] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. SERPENTICO
DYNAMITE | MAY 20
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. 10
[2] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. MARKO STUNT
[3] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
[4] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. KRIS STATLANDER AND HIKARU SHIDA
[5] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
DOUBLE OR NOTHING | MAY 23
[BUY IN] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | BEST FRIENDS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[1] CASINO LADDER | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. DARBY ALLIN, COLT CABANA, ORANGE CASSIDY, JOEY JANELA, SCORPIO SKY, KIP SABIAN (W/ JIMMY HAVOC AND PENELOPE FORD), FRANKIE KAZARIAN, AND LUCHASAURUS TO WIN A FUTURE AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH
[2] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN)
[5] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. SHAWN SPEARS
[6] NO DQ/COUNT OUT AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. NYLA ROSE (C)
[7] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. BRODIE LEE
[8] STADIUM STAMPEDE | THE ELITE (ADAM PAGE, KENNY OMEGA, MATT JACKSON, NICK JACKSON) AND MATT HARDY DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE
DARK | MAY 26
[1] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[3] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[4] SINGLES | CHRISTOPHER DANIELS DEF. SERPENTICO
[5] TAG TEAM | SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. JOHN SKYLER AND BRADY PIERCE
[6] TAG TEAM | SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. TONY DONATI AND FABOO ANDRE
[7] SINGLES | WARDLOW (W/ MJF) DEF. MR. GRIM
[8] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[9] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. KILYNN KING
[10] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. ALAN ANGELS AND SHAWN DEAN
DYNAMITE | MAY 27
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS AND MATT HARDY DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND JOEY JANELA
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. CHRISTI JAYNES
[4] TAG TEAM | SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER BATTLE ROYAL | JUNGLE BOY DEF. BILLY GUNN, BRANDON CUTLER, CHRISTOPHER DANIELS, COLT CABANA, DR. LUTHER, LUCHASAURUS, MARKO STUNT, ORANGE CASSIDY, PETER AVALON, SONNY KISS, MJF, AND WARDLOW
DARK | JUN 2
[1] SINGLES | BILLY GUNN (W/ AUSTIN GUNN) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[2] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. JON CRUZ AND JOE ALONZO
[3] SINGLES | CHRISTI JAYNES DEF. KILYNN KING
[4] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. EJ LEWIS AND BIG GAME LEROY
[5] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) AND BRANDON CUTLER
DYNAMITE | JUN 3
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. COLT CABANA
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. BIG SWOLE
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
DARK | JUN 9
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. LOW RIDA AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[2] SINGLES | 5 DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[3] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND MUSA
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. ANTHONY CATENA AND SUGE D
[5] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[6] SINGLES | CHRISTOPHER DANIELS DEF. SONNY KISS
[7] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (MARKO STUNT AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[8] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
DYNAMITE | JUN 10
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[2] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND KRIS STATLANDER
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (JAKE HAGER, ORTIZ, AND SANTANA)
[4] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. COLT CABANA
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. MARQ QUEN (W/ ISIAH KASSIDY)
DARK | JUN 16
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. CAPITAL VICES (SIN AND MONEY) AND JON CRUZ
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DANI JORDYN
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. DAVID ALI
[5] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. MUSA AND SHAWN DEAN
[6] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES (W/ QT MARSHALL AND DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KENZIE PAIGE AND RED VELVETT
[7] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND JOHN SKYLER
[9] SINGLES | JIMMY HAVOC DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[11] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
DYNAMITE | JUN 17
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. THE NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES)
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. ANNA JAY
[3] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. BILLY (W/ AUSTIN GUNN)
[4] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. RICKY STARKS
[5] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. SUPERBAD SQUAD (W/PENELOPE FORD)
[6] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. LE SEX GODS
DARK | JUN 23
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. DAVID ALI AND MUSA
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. PINEAPPLE PETE
[4] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[5] SINGLES | MEL DEF. KILYNN KING
[6] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. LUTHER, MAX CASTER, AND SERPENTICO
[8] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | JUN 24
[1] LUMBERJACK | WARDLOW (W/ MJF) DEF. LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT)
[2] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. RED VELVETT
[3] TAG TEAM | COLT CABANA AND MR. BRODIE LEE DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[4] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[5] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ) DEF. JON CRUZ
[6] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. SANTANA (W/ ORTIZ)
DARK | JUN 30
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. MAX CASTER
[2] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. PINEAPPLE PETE
[3] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[4] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. BRADY PIERCE
[5] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KILYNN KING AND SKYLER MOORE
[6] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND LOW RIDA
[7] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
FYTER FEST: NIGHT ONE | JUL 1
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. MJF AND WARDLOW
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN)
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. JAKE HAGER (W/ CATALINA)
[4] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[5] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. BEST FRIENDS
DARK | JUL 7
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
[2] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[3] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. LUTHER
[4] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER, THE BLADE, AND LUCHA BROS DEF. JOE ALONZO, BRADY PIERCE, TONY DONATI, AND FABOO ANDRE
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. WILL HOBBS
[6] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[7] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. SERPENTICO
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (STU GRAYSON AND EVIL UNO) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
FYTER FEST: NIGHT TWO | JUL 8
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS)
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER, THE BLADE, AND LUCHA BROS DEF. FTR AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
[4] 2-ON-1 HANDICAP | NYLA ROSE DEF. KENZIE PAGE AND KILYNN KING
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BRODIE LEE, COLT CABANA, AND STU GRAYSON DEF. SCU
[6] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ SANTANA AND ORTIZ) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
DARK | JUL 14
[1] TAG TEAM | ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES DEF. DIAMANTE AND RACHE CHANEL
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. SHAWN DEAN, WILL HOBBS AND JOE ALONZO
[4] SINGLES | MARKO STUNT DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[5] TAG TEAM | SERPENTICO AND LUTHER DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND PINEAPPLE PETE
[6] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[7] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRIAN CAGE (C) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
FIGHT FOR THE FALLEN | JUL 15
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) DEF. SONNY KISS
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. LUCHA BROTHERS
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] TAG TEAM | NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KENZIE PAIGE AND MJ JENKINS
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. BRIAN CAGE (W/ TAZ)
DARK | JUL 21
[1] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[2] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. COREY HOLLIS
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. BRADY PIERCE AND SABBY
[4] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. WILL HOBBS
[5] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. AARON SOLOW
[6] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. ROB ANTHONY
[8] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | JUL 22
[1] NO DISQUALIFICATION TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[2] SINGLES | MJF (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[3] FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[4] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. IVELISSE
[5] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[6] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
DARK | JUL 28
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. THE INITIATIVE (BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON) (W/ LEVA BATES)
[2] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA AND PINEAPPLE PETE
[3] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND WILL HOBBS
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[6] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. AARON SOLOW
[7] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[8] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. FRANKIE THOMAS
[9] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. SERPENTICO
[10] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[11] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) AND PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY)
DYNAMITE | JUL 29
[1] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS, ORANGE CASSIDY AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE
[2] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) DEF. WARHORSE
[3] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DIAMANTE
[5] TORNADO TAG TEAM | DARBY ALLIN AND JON MOXLEY DEF. BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS (W/ TAZ)
THE DEADLY DRAW | AUG 3
[1] QUARTER-FINALS | NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ NATURAL NIGHTMARES) DEF. PENELOPE FORD AND MEL
[2] QUARTER-FINALS | ANNA JAY AND TAY CONTI DEF. ARIANE ANDREW AND NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERERRO)
DARK | AUG 4
[1] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. WILL HOBBS
[2] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. AARON SOLOW AND SERPENTICO
[3] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. THE INITIATIVE (BRANDON CUTLER AND PETER AVALON) (W/ LEVA BATES)
[4] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KILYNN KING
[5] SINGLES | JACK EVANS DEF. QT MARSHALL
[6] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[7] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
DYNAMITE | AUG 5
[1] TWELVE-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, BRODIE LEE, COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, PRES10 VANCE, AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA, FTR, AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
[3] TAG TEAM | CODY AND MATT CARDONA (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[4] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. REBA
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. DARBY ALLIN
THE DEADLY DRAW | AUG 10
[1] QUARTER-FINALS | BIG SWOLE AND LIL' SWOLE DEF LEVA BATES AND RACHE CHANEL
[2] QUARTER-FINALS | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. DASHA GONZALEZ AND RACHAEL ELLERING
DARK | AUG 11
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN
[3] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. M'BADU AND SHAWN DEAN
[4] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MICHAEL STEVENS
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. AARON SOLOW, COREY HOLLIS, AND PINEAPPLE PETE
[7] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ ALLIE AND BRANDI RHODES) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. RACHAEL ELLERING
[9] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND KAZARIAN)
DYNAMITE | AUG 12
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. DARK ORDER(EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) (W/ALEX REYNOLDS, FIVE, AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON, BRANDI RHODES, AND NATURAL NIGHTMARES) DEF. SCORPIO SKY
[3] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. HEATHER MONROE
[5] $7,000 OBLIGATION | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. CHRIS JERICHO
THE DEADLY DRAW | AUG 17
[1] SEMI-FINALS | NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ NATURAL NIGHTMARES) DEF. BIG SWOLE AND LIL' SWOLE
[2] SEMI-FINALS | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. ANNA JAY AND TAY CONTI
DARK | AUG 18
[1] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[2] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. FRANK STONE AND SHAWN DEAN
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. WILL HOBBS
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. THE INITIATIVE (W/ LEVA BATES)
[5] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RED VELVETT
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, COLT CABANA, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. D3, FABOO ANDRE, AND RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[8] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BARON BLACK AND TONY DONATI
[9] TWO-ON-ONE HANDICAP | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JESSY SORENSON AND JON CRUZ
[10] SINGLES | BILLY DEF. ALAN ANGELS
[11] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
SATURDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | AUG 22
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS AND NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. LUCHA BROS AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND JOHN SILVER)
[4] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. WILL HOBBS
[5] DEADLY DRAW: FINALS | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. NIGHTMARE SISTERS (W/ NATURAL NIGHTMARES)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRODIE LEE DEF. CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON)
DARK | AUG 25
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. DEMETRI JACKSON AND STROM THOMAS
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JESSY SORENSON
[3] SINGLES | MEL DEF. RED VELVETT
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. D3
[5] TAG TEAM | LUTHER AND SERPENTICO DEF. THE INITIATIVE (W/ LEVA BATES)
[6] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. BARON BLACK AND FRANK STONE
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. HEATHER MONROE
[9] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. METRO BROTHERS
[10] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. MARKO STUNT
[12] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
[13] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
THURSDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | AUG 27
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP #1 CONTENDER GAUNTLET | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BEST FRIENDS, NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ ALLIE) AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. SEAN MALUTA
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR., GRIFF GARRISON, JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[4] THREE-ON-ONE HANDICAP | BIG SWOLE DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D, PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) AND REBA
[5] TABLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MATT HARDY
DARK | SEP 1
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. EDDIE TAURUS
[2] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. FABOO ANDRE AND RYZIN
[3] SINGLES | ALLIE (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. CASSANDRA GOLDEN
[4] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. ANGELICO
[5] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. DONNIE JANELA AND RYAN REMBRANDT
[6] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. TONY DONATI
[8] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. DAVID ALI AND JON CRUZ
[9] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. RED VELVETT
[10] KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE INITIATIVE (W/ LEVA BATES)
DYNAMITE | SEP 2
[1] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BEST FRIENDS
[2] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM (WINNERS FACE OFF AT ALL OUT) | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. PRIVATE PARTY AND SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[3] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ JAKE HAGER) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. SERENA DEEB
[5] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. MARK STERLING (W/ WARDLOW)
DARK | SEP 4
[1] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. D3 AND FABOO ANDRE
[2] SINGLES | ALLIE (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. RED VELVETT
[3] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[4] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. ANGEL PEREZ AND RYZIN
[5] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. KILYNN KING
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. BRANDON BULLOCK AND SHAWN DEAN
[7] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. LUTHER
[8] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES DEF. DARK ORDER (5 AND 10)
ALL OUT | SEP 5
[BUY IN] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. SERPENTICO
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER]
[1] TOOTH AND NAIL | BIG SWOLE DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.
[2] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[3] 21-MAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | LANCE ARCHER WON BY LAST ELIMINATING EDDIE KINGSTON AND EARNING AN AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH
[4] BROKEN RULES | MATT HARDY DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. THUNDER ROSA
[6] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT CARDONA, NATURAL NIGHTMARES, AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, MR. BRODIE LEE, AND STU GRAYSON)
[7] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR DEF. ADAM PAGE AND KENNY OMEGA (C)
[8] MIMOSA MAYHEM | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. CHRIS JERICHO
[9] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. MJF
DARK | SEP 8
[1] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. SEAN LEGACY
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. TONY DONATI
[3] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[4] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[5] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[6] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. SERPENTICO
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. BEN CARTER
DYNAMITE | SEP 9
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. LUCHA BROS (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON AND THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE)
[2] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS)
[3] NO DISQUALIFICATION TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. TAY CONTI
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MR. BRODIE LEE (C) DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
DARK | SEP 15
[1] SINGLES| BRANDI RHODES DEF. RED VELVETT
[2] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. DANI JORDYN
[4] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. MEGABYTE RONNIE
[5] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[6] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. JESSE SORENSON
[7] TAG TEAM | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. RACHE CHANEL AND SKYLER MOORE
[8] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ ALLIE)
[9] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER VS PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) ENDED IN A DOUBLE COUNT OUT
[10] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. DONTAE SMILEY AND MAXX STARDOM
[11] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, EVIL UNO, JOHN SILVER, AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. GUNN CLUB AND PRIVATE PARTY
DYNAMITE | SEP 16
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[3] SINGLES | MJF DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[4] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[5] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | THUNDER ROSA (C) DEF. IVELISSE (W/ DIAMANTE)
[6] PARKING LOT FIGHT | BEST FRIENDS DEF. PROUD AND POWERFUL
DARK | SEP 22
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND REMBRANDT LEWIS
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[3] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. CALVIN STEWART AND PUF
[4] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[5] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. DONTAE SMILEY AND MAXX STARDOM
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. RYZIN AND XANDER GOLD
[7] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. DANIEL GARCIA AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[8] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. CRUZ AND M'BADU
[9] SINGLES | SERENA DEEB DEF. KILYNN KING
[10] SINGLES | BEN CARTER DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[11] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
LATE NIGHT DYNAMITE | SEP 22
[1] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. BEN CARTER
[2] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. BRANDI RHODES
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF MATT SYDAL
DYNAMITE | SEP 23
[1] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. EVIL UNO
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MR. BRODIE LEE (C) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
[4] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND THUNDER ROSA DEF. DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
DARK | SEP 29
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY) DEF. RAY ROSAS AND RYZIN
[2] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[3] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. BSHP KING AND M'BADU
[4] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
[5] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND SHAWN DEAN
[6] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. RED VELVETT
[7] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT (DR. LUTHER AND SERPENTICO) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[9] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES (W/ BRANDI RHODES) DEF. DARK ORDER (JOHN SILVER AND COLT CABANA) (W/ EVIL UNO)
DYNAMITE | SEP 30
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. RICKY STARKS
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR (C) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF SCU (FRANKIE KAZARIAN AND SCORPIO SKY)
[3] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. ISIAH KASSIDY
[4] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. PRES10 VANCE
[5] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. RED VELVETT
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. THE BUTCHER
DARK | OCT 6
[1] SINGLES | BRANDI RHODES (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ JUNGLE BOY) DEF. ERIC WATTS AND RAY ROSAS
[3] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS AND LEE JOHNSON
[4] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. RYZIN
[5] SINGLES | JOHN SILVER (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[6] TAG TEAM | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND DAVID ALI
[7] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[8] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[9] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. 'M'BADU
[10] SINGLES | ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS) DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
DYNAMITE (30 YEARS OF JERICHO) | OCT 7
[1] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRIAN CAGE (C) (W/ TAZ) DEF. WILL HOBBS
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR (C) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP (DOG COLLAR) | CODY DEF. BRODIE LEE (C)
[4] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SERENA DEEB
[5] TAG TEAM | INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DARK | OCT 13
[1] FOUR WAY | JUNGLE BOY DEF. THE BLADE, EVIL UNO, AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[2] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND LEE JOHNSON
[3] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER VS PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES) ENDED IN A DOUBLE DQ
[4] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. SONNY KISS
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. AARON SOLOW, ANGEL FASHION, AND 'M'BADU
[6] SINGLES | RED VELVETT DEF. ELAYNA BLACK
[7] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[8] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. MAXX STARDOM AND RYZIN
[9] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[10] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[11] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. KILYNN KING
[12] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. D3
[13] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. ELIJAH DEAN
[14] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. BARON BLACK
DYNAMITE | OCT 14
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | FTR (C) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BEST FRIENDS
[2] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND SEAN MALUTA
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | CODY (C) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) VS ORANGE CASSIDY ENDED IN A TIME LIMIT DRAW
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. BIG SWOLE
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (NO DQ) | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
DARK | OCT 20
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
[2] SINGLES | BRANDI RHODES (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. KILYNN KING
[3] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. DAVID ALI
[4] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[5] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY) DEF. AARON SOLOW
[6] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON
[7] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO M DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[8] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. KTB
[9] TAG TEAM | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. KENZIE PAIGE AND SKYLER MOORE
[10] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. BSHP KING
[11] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. ADAM PRIEST
[12] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. BARON BLACK, D3, AND LOUIE VALLE
[13] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[14] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. VINNY PACIFICO
[15] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA)
DYNAMITE | OCT 21
[1] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | WARDLOW DEF. JUNGLE BOY
[2] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | KENNY OMEGA DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | REY FENIX DEF. PENTA EL ZERO M
[4] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR FIRST ROUND | ADAM PAGE DEF. COLT CABANA
[5] FOUR WAY TAG TEAM (NO. 1 CONTENDER) | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE, DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) AND PRIVATE PARTY
DARK | OCT 27
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. TOP FLIGHT (DANTE MARTIN AND DARIUS MARTIN)
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. VSK
[3] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND JERSEY MUSCLE (STEVE GIBKI AND TONY VINCITA)
[6] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[7] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. KATALINE PEREZ
[8] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ LEVA BATES)
[9] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS AND MAX CASTER
[10] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[11] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. SEAN MALUTA
[12] TAG TEAM | DIAMANTE AND IVELISSE DEF. KILYNN KING AND SAVANNAH EVANS
[13] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. AARON SOLOW
[14] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[15] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN
DYNAMITE | OCT 28
[1] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR SEMI-FINAL | ADAM PAGE DEF. WARDLOW
[2] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON (W/ THE BUTCHER, THE BLADE, AND THE BUNNY) DEF. MATT SYDAL
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP (LUMBERJACK) | CODY (C) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
[4] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[5] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. VSK
[6] AEW WORLD TITLE ELIMINATOR SEMI-FINAL | KENNY OMEGA DEF. PENTA EL ZERO M
DARK | NOV 3
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. BSHP KING
[2] TAG TEAM | BRANDI RHODES AND RED VELVETT (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. ELAYNA BLACK AND LEYLA HIRSCH
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND KC NAVARRO
[4] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. RYZIN
[5] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. DAVE DUTRA
[6] TAG TEAM | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN AND SEAN MALUTA
[7] TAG TEAM | ANTHONY BOWENS AND MAX CASTER DEF. AARON SOLOW AND ANGEL FASHION
[8] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. VSK
[9] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. JERSEY MUSCLE (STEVE GIBKI AND TONY VINCITA)
[10] SINGLES | WILL HOBBS DEF. D3
[11] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BARON BLACK AND NICK COMOROTO
[12] SIX MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, JOHN SILVER, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. CEZAR BONONI, FUEGO DEL SOL, AND SHAWN DEAN
[13] SINGLES | LEI'D TAPA DEF. KILYNN KING
[14] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[15] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. LEE JOHNSON
DYNAMITE | NOV 4
[1] TAG TEAM | MJF AND WARDLOW DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (SAMMY GUEVARA AND ORTIZ)
[2] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. TRENT?
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. RED VELVET
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (CODY RHODES AND GUNN CLUB) DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, JOHN SILVER AND PRES10 VANCE)
DARK | NOV 10
[1] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. TNT (TERRENCE AND TERRELL HUGHES)
[2] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED (ANTHONY BOWENS AND MAX CASTER) DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND JUSTIN BLAX
[3] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT (DANTE MARTIN AND DARIUS MARTIN) DEF. BARON BLACK AND FRANKIE THOMAS
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. ADAM PRIEST AND SHAWN DEAN
[5] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROS DEF. ASHTON STARR AND DAVID ALI
[6] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[8] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. DREAMGIRL ELLIE AND JENNACIDE
[9] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY)
DYNAMITE | NOV 11
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. MATT SYDAL
[2] BUNKHOUSE MATCH | NATURAL NIGHTMARES DEF. THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE
(W/ THE BUNNY)
[3] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. SCORPIO SKY
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. RED VELVETT
[5] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO M DEF. REY FENIX
DARK | NOV 17
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. BSHP KING, JOEY O'RILEY, AND SEAN MALUTA
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. TRAVIS TITAN
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. MARKO STUNT
[4] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. GRIFF GARRISON
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. RAHNE VICTORIA
[6] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. TESHA PRICE
[8] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. TNT
[9] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND D3
[10] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[12] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. KILYNN KING
[13] SINGLES | JACK EVANS DEF. CHRISTOPHER DANIELS
DYNAMITE | NOV 18
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. TOP FLIGHT
[2] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. KIP SABIAN
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. THE BLADE
[4] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. THUNDER ROSA
[5] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. CODY RHODES AND DARBY ALLIN
DARK | NOV 24
[1] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. VIPRESS
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[3] SINGLES | TRENT DEF MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[4] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. TESHA PRICE
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. VSK AND BARON BLACK
[6] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[7] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MARKO STUNT
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. DREAMGIRL ELLIE
[9] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. JENNACIDE AND LADY FROST
[10] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF ADAM PRIEST
[11] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. CEZAR BONONI, KTB, AND SETH GARGIS
[12] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. PANDA X-PRESS (ULTIMO PANDA AND SUPER PANDA)
[13] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. VARSITY BLONDES (BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND GRIFF GARRISON)
[14] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN AND DAMIAN FENRIR
[15] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[16] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[17] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS AND CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE | NOV 25
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. JOHN SILVER
[2] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[3] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. TOP FLIGHT
[4] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND JAKE HAGER) DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. ANNA "99" JAY
[6] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND REY FENIX)
DARK | DEC 1
[1] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. KTB
[2] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. DAMIAN FENRIR
[3] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[4] SINGLES | PETER AVALAON DEF. JON CRUZ
[5] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. TESHA PRICE
[6] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[7] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. ADAM PRIEST AND SEAN MALUTA
[8] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[9] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. ANGEL FASHION, SHAWN DONAVAN, AND VSK
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. AARON SOLOW
[11] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BARON BLACK AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[12] TAG TEAM | VARSITY BLONDES DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND RYZIN
[13] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[14] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. BOBBY WAYWARD AND GEORGE SOUTH JR.
[15] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. ALEX CHAMBERLAIN AND SETH GARGIS
[16] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. LADY FROST
[16] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA AND DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
DYNAMITE: WINTER IS COMING | DEC 2
[1] AEW DYNAMITE DIAMOND RING 20-MAN BATTLE ROYALE | MJF AND ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. ADAM PAGE, SAMMY GUEVARA, MATT HARDY, MIRO, KIP SABIAN, SCORPIO SKY, SHAWN SPEARS, JUNGLE BOY, WARDLOW, JOEY JANELA, MATT SYDAL, ALEX REYNOLDS, JOHN SILVER, MARQ QUEN, ISIAH KASSIDY, LUTHER, SERPENTICO, AND LEE JOHNSON
[2] SINGLES | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF LEYLA HIRSCH
[4] TAG TEAM | DARBY ALLIN AND CODY RHODES DEF. TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS)
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA DEF. JON MOXLEY (C)
DARK | DEC 8
[1] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. BARON BLACK
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. AARON SOLOW
[5] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. LOUIE VALLE
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. SHAWN DEAN, SEAN MALUTA, AND RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. DANI JORDYN
[8] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. FALCO AND MIKE MAGNUM
[9] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[11] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[12] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. SOTHEARA CHHUN AND VSK
[13] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. TESHA PRICE
[14] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. FREYA STATES
[15] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA AND JON CRUZ
[16] TAG TEAM | VARSITY BLONDES DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND COLT CABANA)
DYNAMITE | DEC 9
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE HYBRID2
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. VARSITY BLONDES
[3]SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. PRES10 VANCE
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON, THE BUTCHER, AND THE BLADE DEF. LANCE ARCHER AND LUCHA BROS
[5] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. TESHA PRICES
[6] AEW DYNAMITE DIAMOND RING | MJF DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY
DARK | DEC 15
[1] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. SOTHEARA CHHUN
[2] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. BARON BLACK
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. KILYNN KING
[4] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND SHAWN DEAN
[5] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[6] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. VSK
[7] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND MIKE MAGNUM
[8] SINGLES | ANNA "99" JAY DEF. DANI JORDYN
[9] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. BEAR COUNTRY (BEAR BOULDER AND BEAR BRONSON)
[10] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. SEAN MALUTA AND RYZIN
[11] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. FREYA STATES
[12] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[13] SINGLES | IVELISSE DEF. KACI LENNOX
[14] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE | DEC 16
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | HARDY PARTY DEF. ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER)
[2] SINGLES | CODY RHODES DEF. ANGELICO
[3] 12-MAN TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE DEF. BEST FRIENDS, TOP FLIGHT, AND VARSITY BLONDES
[4] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN)
[5] TAG TEAM | SERENA DEEB AND BIG SWOLE DEF. IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE
[6] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JOEY JANELA
DARK | DEC 22
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (LUCHASAURUS AND JUNGLE BOY) DEF. BEAR COUNTRY
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. TESHA PRICE
[3] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. SONNY KISS
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[5] SINGLES | STU GRAYSON DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[6] SINGLES | ALEX GRACIA DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. MIKE VERNA
[8] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. VERTVIXEN
[9] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. AARON SOLOW, FUEGO DEL SOL, AND RAY JAZZ
[10] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[11] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (AUSTIN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. TNT
[12] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[13] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. SERPENTICO
DYNAMITE: HOLIDAY BASH | DEC 23
[1] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) DEF. TOP FLIGHT
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND PRES10 VANCE)
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. THE BUTCHER
[4] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. EVIL UNO
[5] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE ACCLAIMED
DARK | DEC 29
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. VARY MORALES
[2] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. LINDSAY SNOW
[3] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND TYSON MADDUX
[4] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ DEF. RYZIN, JAMES TAPIA, AND NICK COMOROTO
[6] SINGLES | GRIFF GARRISON DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[7] TAG TEAM | PROUD AND POWERFUL DEF. TNT
[8] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. AARON SOLOW
[9] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PRJECT DEF. ARIEL LEVY AND EL CUERVO DE PUERTO RICO
[10] SINGLES | LEVA BATES DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[11] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[12] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. VERTVIXEN
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. BARON BLACK, MIKE VERNA, AND ROYAL MONEY
[14] TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) DEF. THE HYBRID2
DYNAMITE: BRODIE LEE CELEBRATION OF LIFE | DEC 30
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | COLT CABANA AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. HARDY PARTY
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | LANCE ARCHER AND DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON, THE BUTCHER, AND THE BLADE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (MJF, SANTANA, AND ORTIZ)
[4] TAG TEAM | ANNA "99" JAY AND TAY CONTI DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND PENELOPE FORD
[5] BRODIE "-1" JR'S SIX-MAN TAG TEAM DREAM MATCH | CODY RHODES, ORANGE CASSIDY, AND PRES10 VANCE DEF. TEAM TAZ
2021 RESULTS
DARK | JAN 5
[1] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERERRO) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[3] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. ARIEL LEVY
[4] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO) DEF. AARON SOLOW
[5] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. LOUIE VALLE
[6] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. ANGEL FASHION
[7] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. KILYNN KING AND TESHA PRICE
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. MIKE VERNA AND BEAR COUNTRY
[9] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. VIPRESS
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. BARON BLACK
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[12] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND SHAWN DEAN
[13] SINGLES | DANNY LIMELIGHT DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[14] FOUR-WAY | FRANKIE KAZARIAN (W/ CHRISTOPHER DANIELS) DEF. GRIFF GARRISON (W/ BRIAN PILLMAN JR.), ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS), AND DARIUS MARTIN (W/ DANTE MARTIN)
[15] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[16] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
DYNAMITE: NEW YEAR'S SMASH (NIGHT ONE) | JAN 6
[1] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE ACCLAIMED AND THE HYBRID2
[2] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. JAKE HAGER
[3] SINGLES | CODY (W/ SNOOP DOGG) DEF. MATT SYDAL
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. ABADON
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. REY FENIX (W/ PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO)
DARK | JAN 12
[1] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. MIKE VERNA
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. RYZIN AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. MARTI DANIELS
[4] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, ALAN "5" ANGELS, STU GRAYSON, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. SHAWN DEAN, ZACK CLAYTON, ADAM PRIEST, DANNY LIMELIGHT, AND VARY MORALES
[5] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. LOUIE VALLE
[6] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. LEVA BATES
[7] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. KC NAVARRO AND EL AUSTRALIANO
[8] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[9] SINGLES | ANNA JAY (W/ TAY CONTI) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[10] SINGLES | SERENA DEEB DEF. TESHA PRICE
[11] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. BARON BLACK AND NICK COMOROTO
[12] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT | DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE: NEW YEAR'S SMASH (NIGHT TWO) | JAN 13
[1] SINGLES | PAC DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[2] SINGLES | MIRO (W/ KIP SABIAN AND PENELOPE FORD) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND THE GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND THE VARSITY BLONDS
[4] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT (W/ LUCHASAURUS)
[5] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. BRIAN CAGE (W/ RICKY STARKS AND HOOK)
DARK | JAN 19
[1] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. EL AUSTRALIANO
[3] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[4] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. MARTI DANIELS
[5] TAG TAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. MIKE VERNA AND BARON BLACK
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. RYZIN, ADAM PRIEST, AND VARY MORALES
[7] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND JON CRUZ
[8] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[9] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[10] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[11] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT DEF. KC NAVARRO AND AJ KIRSCH
[12] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. TESHA PRICE AND KATALINA PEREZ
[13] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[14] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ PAC) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE | JAN 20
[1] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND CHAOS PROJECT
[2] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. PETER AVALON
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT HARDY AND PRIVATE PARTY DEF. MATT SYDAL AND TOP FLIGHT
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN, MIRO, AND CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[6] THE INNER CIRCLE TAG TEAM CHALLENGE | CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF DEF. SANTANA AND ORTIZ & SAMMY GUEVARA AND JAKE HAGER
DARK | JAN 26
[1] SINGLES | MIRO (W/ KIP SABIAN, PENELOPE FORD,A ND CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[3] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. TNT (TERRENCE HUGHES AND TERELL HUGHES)
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. M'BADU AND KC NAVARRO
[5] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. BARON BLACK
[6] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. BROOKE HAVOK
[8] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. VERTVIXEN
[9] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. RYZIN AND MIKE VERNA
[10] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. DAVIENNE
[11] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS) DEF. RAY JAZ
[12] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[13] SINGLES | DANNY LIMELIGHT DEF. SEAN MALUTA
[14] SINGLES | IVELISSE (W/ DIAMANTE) DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[15] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
DYNAMITE | JAN 27
[1] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. LANCE ARCHER
[2] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS
[3] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[4] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. DAX HARWOOD (W/ CASH WHEELER AND TULLY BLANCHARD)
[5] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. SHANNA
[6] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS AND THE GOOD BROTHERS DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, JOHN SILVER, AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
DARK | FEB 2
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DUSTIN RHODES, QT MARSHALL, AND NICK COMOROTO DEF. M'BADU AND TNT
[2] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. KC NAVARRO
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY AND DARK ORDER) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DANI JORDYN
[5] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND VARY MORALES
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[7] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. RYZIN AND DANNY LIMELIGHT
[8] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY, SONNY KISS, AND JOEY JANELA DEF. SHAWN DEAN, BARON BLACK, AARON SOLOW, AND MIKE VERNA
[9] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[10] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (W/ AUSTIN GUNN) DEF. JOHN SKYLER AND RAY JAZ
[11] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[12] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[13] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE: BEACH BREAK | FEB 3
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER BATTLE ROYALE | WINNERS: THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF)
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. THUNDER ROSA
[3] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND MATT HARDY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[4] LUMBERJACK | LANCE ARCHER DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND THE GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. REY FENIX, PAC, AND JON MOXLEY
DARK | FEB 9
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DUSTIN RHODES, QT MARSHALL, AND NICK COMOROTO DEF. VARY MORALES AND JERSEY MUSCLE SOCIETY (STEVE GIBKI AND TONY VINCITA)
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[5] SINGLES | PAC DEF. VSK
[6] SINGLES | SONNY KISS (W. JOEY JANELA) DEF. KC NAVARRO
[7] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[8] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH DEF. MARKO STUNT
[9] TAG TEAM | PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND CARLIE BRAVO
[10] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. BARON BLACK
[11] SINGLES | RED VELVET (W/ BIG SWOLE) DEF. DIAMANTE (W/ IVELISSE)
[12] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO)
DYNAMITE | FEB 10
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[2] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (CODY RHODES AND LEE JOHNSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[4] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) (W/ JAKE HAGER, ORTIZ, SANTANA, AND WARDLOW) DEF. THE ACCLAIMED
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FIRST ROUND | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[6] FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE NO DQ TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND KENTA (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. LANCE ARCHER AND JON MOXLEY (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
DARK | FEB 16
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. JON CRUZ
[2] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[3] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK AND SAGE SCOTT
[4] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[5] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. ERIC JAMES AND VSK
[6] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. VERTVIXEN
[7] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. BARON BLACK AND JOHN SKYLER
[8] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. AARON SOLOW
[9] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS (W/ HOOK) DEF. KC NAVARRO
[10] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. MISTERIOSO
[11] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. RYZIN
[12] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ DUSTIN RHODES AND QT MARSHALL) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
DYNAMITE | FEB 17
[1] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND MATT HARDY DEF. THE HYBRID2
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FIRST ROUND | RIHO DEF. SERENA DEEB
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. LUTHER (W/ SERPENTICO)
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. SANTANA AND ORTIZ
[5] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY, LANCE ARCHER, AND REY FENIX (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON & THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
DARK | FEB 23
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[2] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[3] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. JD DRAKE
[4] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. BROOKE HAVOK (W/ CODY RHODES)
[5] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND VSK
[6] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ NICK COMOROTO) DEF. JJ GARRETT
[7] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. MARKO STUNT
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND CHRIS PEAKS
[9] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND CARLIE BRAVO
[11] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH DEF. AARON SOLOW
[12] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE AND RENEE MICHELLE
[13] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT DEF. TONY VEGA AND STEVEN STETSON
[14] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY, SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. M'BADU, LEVI SHAPIRO, DANIEL JOSEPH, AND AARON FRYE
[15] TAG TEAM | PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI DEF. RYZIN AND BARON BLACK
[16] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. TESHA PRICE
[17] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL & THE HYBRID2
DYNAMITE | FEB 24
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[2] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND BRIAN CAGE) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS
[3] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[4] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. ISIAH KASSIDY (W/ MATT HARDY)
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: SEMI-FINALS | NYLA ROSE DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA)
[6] FACE OF THE REVOLUTION QUALIFIER | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. REY FENIX
DARK | MAR 2
[1] TAG TEAM | LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND CHRIS PEAKS
[2] TAG TEAM | RED VELVET AND KILYNN KING DEF. IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE
[3] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND JON CRUZ
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. TONY VEGA, AARON FRYE, AND ANGEL FASHION
[5] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RENEE MICHLLE
[6] SINGLES | STU GRAYSON DEF. JD DRAKE
[7] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. M'BADU AND BARON BLACK
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. LEVI SHAPIRO, JOHN SKYLER, AND RYZIN
[9] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. JJ GARRETT
[10] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND CARLIE BRAVO
[11] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. STEVEN STETSON
[12] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR DEF. VSK
[13] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. DANIEL JOSEPH
[14] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
DYNAMITE: THE CROSSROADS | MAR 3
[1] TAG TEAM | SHAQUILLE O'NEAL AND JADE CARGILL DEF. CODY RHODES AND RED VELVET
[2] TAG TEAM | REY FENIX AND PAC DEF. JOHN SKYLER AND D3
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TULLY BLANCHARD AND FTR (W/ JJ DILLON) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FINALS | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[5] FACE OF THE REVOLUTION QUALIFIER | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. PRES10 VANCE
[6] TAG TEAM | JOHN SILVER AND ADAM PAGE DEF. MATT HARDY AND MARQ QUEN
DARK | MAR 6
[1] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES DEF. PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI
[2] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JD DRAKE
[3] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO DEF. AZRIEAL
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[5] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND BRIAN CAGE) (W/ HOOK) DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[6] SINGLES | JACK EVANS DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[7] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (AUSTIN GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. D3 AND M'BADU
[8] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. TESHA PRICE
[9] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. CAMERON STEWART AND RYZIN
[10] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. VARY MORALES AND LABRONE KOZONE
[11] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. LEILA GREY
[12] TAG TEAM | MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
REVOLUTION | MAR 7
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND MAKI ITOH (W/ REBEL) DEF. RIHO AND THUNDER ROSA
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) (W/ WARDLOW)
[2] CASINO TAG TEAM ROYALE | REY FENIX (DEATH TRIANGLE) WON BY LAST ELIMINATING JUNGLE BOY (JURASSIC EXPRESS)
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. RYO MIZUNAMI
[4] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[5] BIG MONEY | ADAM PAGE DEF. MATT HARDY
[6] FACE OF THE REVOLUTION: LADDER | SCORPIO SKY DEF. CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON), ETHAN PAGE, LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS), MAX CASTER, AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO
[7] STREET FIGHT | DARBY ALLIN AND STING DEF. TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) (W/ HOOK AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS)
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP: EXPLODING BARBED WIRE DEATHMATCH | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. JON MOXLEY
DARK | MAR 9
[1] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. ANGEL FASHION
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. AZRIEAL AND DANNY LIMELIGHT
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | PETER AVALON, CEZAR BONONI, AND RYAN NEMETH DEF. AARON SOLOW, BRICK ALDRIDGE, AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[4] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. BARON BLACK
[5] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. AARON FRYE, D3, JON CRUZ, AND VARY MORALES
[6] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. CAMERON STEWART AND RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. SAVANNAH THORNE
[8] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[9] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO (W/ SHAWN DEAN)
[10] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[11] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA
DYNAMITE | MAR 10
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PAC) DEF. MATT JACKSON (W/ NICK JACKSON)
[2] SINGLES | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. SETH GARGIS
[3] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. LEE JOHNSON (W/ QT MARSHALL)
[4] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA, RYO MIZUNAMI, AND THUNDER ROSA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., MAKI ITOH, AND NYLA ROSE
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. SCORPIO SKY
DARK: ELEVATION | MAR 15
[1] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[2] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. BARON BLACK AND VARY MORALES
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[4] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. MARKO STUNT
[5] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[6] TAG TEAM | MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. DANI JORDYN
[8] SINGLES | MAX CASTER DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[9] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RAY LYN
[10] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[11] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. LEILA GREY
[12] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE & PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY AND THE BUNNY) DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE, CARLIE BRAVO, DAVID ALI, DEAN ALEXANDER
[13] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[14] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. MAKI ITOH
DARK | MAR 16
[1] SINGLES | LUCHASUARUS DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. SAVANNAH EVANS
[3] SINGLES | JOHN SILVER DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[4] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[5] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[6] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[7] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALAN "5" ANGELS) DEF. ANGEL FASHION, BARON BLACK, VARY MORALES, AND RYZIN
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. DAVID ALI, ADAM PRIEST, AND SETH GARGIS
[9] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER AND BRICK ALDRIDGE
[10] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. D3
[11] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[12] SINGLES | MADI WRENKOWSKI DEF. VERTVIXEN
[13] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND AARON SOLOW
[14] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND BRIAN CAGE) DEF. SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA
[15] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. JACK EVANS
DYNAMITE: ST. PATRICK'S DAY SLAM | MAR 17
[1] SINGLES | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO
[2] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. DANI JORDYN
[3] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY, MATT HARDY, & THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS AND BEAR COUNTRY
[4] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE GOOD BROTHERS
[5] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PAC) DEF. ANGELICO
[6] LIGHTS OUT | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAR 22
[1] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. RAY LYN
[2] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. ADAM PRIEST
[3] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[4] SINGLES | MAX CASTER DEF. RYZIN
[5] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. LEVA BATES AND MADI WRENKOWSKI
[6] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (POWERHOUSE HOBBS AND RICKY STARKS) (W/ HOOK) DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[7] SINGLES | DANNY LIMELIGHT DEF. BARON BLACK
[8] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[9] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[10] SINGLES | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
DARK | MAR 23
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK, ADAM PRIEST, AND BARON BLACK
[5] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. JACK EVANS
[6] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRIAN CAGE (C) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[7] SINGLES | ASHLEY VOX DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[8] TAG TEAM | SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. VARY MORALES AND SETH GARGIS
[9] SINGLES | JD DRAKE (W/ RYAN NEMETH) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE) DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[12] TAG TEAM | NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLOW DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND D3
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO, BRICK ALDRIDGE, AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[14] SINGLES | CEZAR BONONI (W/ PETER AVALON) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
DYNAMITE | MAR 24
[1] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL)
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. CEZAR BONONI
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (FTR AND SHAWN SPEARS) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD, MJF, AND WARDLOW) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS AND DANTE MARTIN
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS AND LAREDO KID DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS AND BRANDON CUTLER
[5] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. JOHN SILVER (W/ DARK ORDER)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAR 29
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JD DRAKE AND RYAN NEMETH
[2] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. BILL COLLIER
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. LEILA GREY
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. MILK CHOCOLATE (BRANDON WATTS AND RANDY SUMMERS) AND REX LAWLESS
[5] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS) DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[6] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[7] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. VIPRESS
[8] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[9] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND TAY CONTI DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE AND TESHA PRICE
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO)
[12] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (LEE JOHNSON AND QT MARSHALL) DEF. AARON FRYE AND ADAM PRIEST
[13] SINGLES | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. KILYNN KING
[14] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. D3 AND VARY MORALES
[15] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. BEAR COUNTRY
[16] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. MIKE SYDAL
DARK | MAR 30
[1] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ PRIVATE PARTY, MATT HARDY, AND THE BUNNY) DEF. MILK CHOCOLATE
[2] SINGLES | MADI WRENKOWSKI DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[3] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER AND JUSTIN LAW
[4] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. SONNY KISS
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. VARY MORALES, BILL COLLIER, AND D3
[6] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (MARKO STUNT AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. ADAM PRIEST AND KC NAVARRO
[7] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. VIPRESS
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (W/ TAZ) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK, SAGE SCOTT, AND CHANDLER HOPKINS
[9] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE, RED VELVET, AND KILYNN KING DEF. ASHLEY VOX, DELMI EXO, AND VERTVIXEN
[10] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. MIKE MAGNUM
[11] TAG TEAM | MIRO AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. BARON BLACK AND JOHN SKYLER
[12] SINGLES | MAX CASTER DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
DYNAMITE | MAR 31
[1] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[2] SPECIAL GUEST REFEREE: ARN ANDERSON | QT MARSHALL VS CODY RHODES ENDED IN A NO CONTEST
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ JD DRAKE AND RYAN NEMETH)
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS AND LAREDO KID
[5] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND THE BUNNY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE AND VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND TAY CONTI
[6] ARCADE ANARCHY | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 5
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. BILL COLLIER
[2] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[5] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[6] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. VARY MORALES
[7] SINGLES |LANCE ARCHER DEF. BARON BLACK
[8] SINGLES | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. TESHA PRICE
[9] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
[10] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[11] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. COLT CABANA (W/ EVIL UNO)
DARK | APR 6
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK, SAGE SCOTT, AND CHANDLER HOPKINS
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (W/ TAZ) DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE, JUSTIN LAW, AND HAYDEN BACKLUND
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. REX LAWLESS AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[4] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[5] SINGLES | THE BUTCHER DEF. JON CRUZ
[6] TAG TEAM | TEAM SEA STARS (ASHLEY VOX AND DELMI EXO) DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[7] TAG TEAM | RED VELVET AND KILYNN KING DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI AND VIPRESS
[8] SINGLES | JD DRAKE DEF. BARON BLACK
[9] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. KC NAVARRO AND AARON FRYE
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MIKE MAGNUM
[11] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. VARY MORALES
[12] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. THE HYBRID2
DYNAMITE | APR 7
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS)
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF.BEAR COUNTRY
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. JD DRAKE
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ MATT HARDY & THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE)
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND THE GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. JON MOXLEY AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 12
[1] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[2] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. HAYDEN BACKLUND
[3] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND TAY CONTI (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. KATALINA PEREZ AND LEILA GREY
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR, KRIS STATLANDER, AND TRENT?) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[6] SINGLES | KONOSUKE TAKESHIDA DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[7] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD AND WARDLOW) DEF. JAY LYON AND MIDAS BLACK
[8] TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND REY FENIX) DEF. ANDRE MONTOYA AND VARY MORALES
[9] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. BARON BLACK
[10] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. SKYE BLUE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (NICK COMOROTO AND QT MARSHALL) (W/ AARON SOLOW) DEF. ANDREW PALACE AND COLE KARTER
[12] SINGLES | MIKE SYDAL DEF. MT NAKAZAWA
[13] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. SHANNA
[14] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ PAC AND REY FENIX) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[15] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DIAMANTE
[16] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[17] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND TRENT?) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER AND ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND RYAN NEMETH (W/ JD DRAKE)
DARK | APR 13
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JAY LYON AND MIDAS BLACK
[2] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. LUTHER
[3] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. KIT SACKETT AND HAYDEN BACKLUND
[4] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. JAKE MANNING
[5] TAG TEAM | RED VELVET AND BIG SWOLE (W/ KILYNN KING) DEF. AMBER NOVA AND QUEEN AMINATA
[6] SINGLES | AARON SOLOW (W/ QT MARSHALL AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. ANDREW PALACE, STONE ROCKWELL, AND MIKE MAGNUM
[8] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[9] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. KEN BROADWAY
[10] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. VARY MORALES AND SPENCER SLADE
[11] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. SHAWN REED)
[12] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[13] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. LEILA GREY
[14] TAG TEAM | VARSITY BLONDS DEF. PRINCE KAI AND WILL ALLDAY
[15] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. COLE KARTER
[16] SINGLES | ALEX REYNOLDS DEF. RYAN NEMETH (W/ JD DRAKE)
DYNAMITE | APR 14
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND REY FENIX)
[2] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. RED VELVET
[3] SINGLES | ANTHONY OGOGO (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. COLE CARTER
[4] SPECIAL ENFORCER: MIKE TYSON | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. DAX HARWOOD (W/ CASH WHEELER)
[5] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. AMBER NOVA
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP: FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. MATT HARDY
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 19
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. SPENCER SLADE
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. JAY LYON AND MIDAS BLACK
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. ANDRE MONTOYA AND VARY MORALES
[5] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. MIKE MAGNUM AND STONE ROCKWELL
[6] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. SKYE BLUE
[7] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. PRINCE KAI
[8] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND COLT CABANA)
[9] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. SHAWNA REED
[10] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. HAYDEN BACKLUND AND KIT SACKETT
[11] TAG TEAM | LEYLA HIRSCH AND RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI AND NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[12] SINGLES | AUSTIN GUNN (W/ COLTEN GUNN) DEF. AARON SOLOW (W/ NICK COMOROTO AND QT MARSHALL)
[13] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[14] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA, KONOSUKE TAKESHIDA, AND MT NAKAZAWA DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT, MATT SYDAL, AND MIKE SYDAL
DARK | APR 20
[1] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS) DEF. WILL ALLDAY
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. RYZIN AND JOHN SKYLER
[3] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND KILYNN KING (W/ RED VELVET) DEF. ASHLEY MK AND STEFF MK
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. COLE KARTER AND BRICK ALDRIDGE
[5] SINGLES | SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA) DEF. JAKE MANNING
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. JAY LYONS, MIDAS BLACK, AND KEN BROADWAY
[7] SINGLES | BILLY GUNN (W/ GUNN CLUB) DEF. ANDREW PALACE
[8] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[9] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[10] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. HAYDEN BACKLUND AND KIT SACKETT
[11] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS (W/ DARK ORDER)
[12] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BARON BLACK
[13] SINGLES | PAC DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
DYNAMITE | APR 21
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. RICKY STARKS (W/ HOOK)
[2] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. TRENT? (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. TAY CONTI
[4] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLOW) DEF. BILLY GUNN
[5] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. POWERHOUSE HOBBS
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) (W/ STING) DEF. JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS)
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 26
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ TRENT?)
[2] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. RYZIN
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
[4] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS AND LIAM GRAY
[5] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. VSK
[6] TAG TEAM | LEYLA HIRSH AND RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. AMBER NOVA AND DIAMANTE
[7] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[8] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND ALAN "5" ANGELS)
[9] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI AND NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS)
DARK | APR 27
[1] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND D3
[2] TAG TEAM | MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL DEF. DAVID ALI AND AARON FRYE
[3] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ANDREW PALACE
[4] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. DUKE DAVIS AND GANON JONES
[5] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. MARTY CASAUS
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[7] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[8] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. RAYCHELL ROSE
[9] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. WILL ALLDAY
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[11] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. COLE KARTER
[12] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. DANI JORDYN
[13] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. LIAM GRAY AND ADRIAN ALANIS
[14] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. THE BLADE AND PRIVATE PARTY
DYNAMITE | APR 28
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ADAM PAGE
[2] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ TRENT?) DEF. PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN)
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY DEF. THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (BILLY GUNN, DUSTIN RHODES, AND LEE JOHNSON)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) (W/ STING) DEF. PRES10 VANCE (W/ DARK ORDER)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 3
[1] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. WILL ALLDAY
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RYO MIZUNAMI
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ANDREW PALACE
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. D3
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. VSK
[6] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. THE HUGHES BROS. (TERRELL HUGHES AND TERRENCE HUGHES)
[7] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[8] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. BARON BLACK
[9] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[10] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. DUKE DAVIS AND GANON JONES
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[12] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. DILLON MCQUEEN
[13] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (AUSTIN GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[14] TAG TEAM | HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (MATT HARDY AND THE BLADE) (W/ PRIVATE PARTY AND THE BUNNY) DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA AND ALAN "5" ANGELS) (W/ EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
DARK | MAY 4
[1] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (POWERHOUSE HOBBS AND RICKY STARKS) (W/ HOOK) DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE AND AARON FRYE
[2] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. DIAMANTE
[3] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. LIAM GRAY AND ADRIAN ALANIS
[4] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. SPENCER SLADE AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[5] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. MEGAN BAYNE
[6] TAG TEAM | SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. JUSTIN LAW AND KIT SACKETT
[7] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. JULIA HART
[8] SINGLES | PAC (W/ LUCHA BROTHERS) DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[9] SINGLES | THE BUNNY DEF. LEILA GREY
[10] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DAVID ALI AND VARY MORALES
[11] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. THE HUGHES BROTHERS
[12] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. THE WINGMEN (JD DRAKE, CEZAR BONONI, AND RYAN NEMETH)
[13] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[14] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. LUTHER (W/ SERPENTICO)
DYNAMITE: BLOOD AND GUTS | MAY 5
[1] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. MT NAKAZAWA AND KENNY OMEGA
[2] SINGLES | CODY RHODES DEF. QT MARSHALL
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. JULIA HART
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER: FOUR-WAY ELIMINATION | SCU DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS), THE ACCLAIMED, AND THE VARSITY BLONDS
[5] BLOOD AND GUTS | THE PINNACLE DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 10
[1] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. DAVID ALI
[2] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. VSK
[3] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. BARON BLACK AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[5] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. VARY MORALES
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MANNY SMITH
[8] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[9] TAG TEAM | HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (MARQ QUEN AND MATT HARDY) (W/ ISIAH KASSIDY) DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER AND DILLON MCQUEEN
[10] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. RAYCHELL ROSE
[11] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[12] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[13] SINGLES | ALEX REYNOLDS (W/ COLT CABANA AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. ISIAH KASSIDY (W/ MARQ QUEN AND MATT HARDY)
[14] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
DARK | MAY 11
[1] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. MILK CHOCOLATE
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. SPENCER SLADE, COLE KARTER, AND ANDREW PALACE
[3] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. ANGEL FASHION
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (W/ ANTHONY OGOGO) DEF. JAKE LOGAN, RYZIN, AND RICK RECON
[5] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. JAYLEN BRANDYN AND TRAEVON JORDAN
[6] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[7] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. AARON FRYE
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[9] TAG TEAM | THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON AND JD DRAKE) DEF. LIAM GRAY AND ADRIAN ALANIS
[10] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. JULIA HART
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY DEF. MARTY CASAUS
[12] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. MK TWINS (ASHLEY MK AND STEFF MK)
[13] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. JD DRAKE
[14] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[15] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[16] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. MIKE SYDAL
DYNAMITE | MAY 12
[1] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. YUJIA NAGATA (W/ REN NARITA)
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. SCU
[3] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | ORANGE CASSIDY VS PAC ENDED IN A DOUBLE COUNT OUT
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO DEF. DARBY ALLIN (C)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 17
[1] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS
[2] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. AARON SOLOW (W/ THE FACTORY)
[3] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND JON MOXLEY DEF. DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND ROYCE ISAACS
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[5] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. NATALIA MARKOVA
[6] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. JAYLEN BRANDYN AND TRAEVON JORDAN
[7] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. KILYNN KING
[8] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. KEVIN BENNETT AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[9] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ ANTHONY OGOGO AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. BARON BLACK
[10] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. DANIEL GARCIA
[11] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
[12] TAG TEAM | THE WINGMEN (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND PETER AVALON) DEF. DEREK PISATURO AND ROMAN ROZELL (W/ FIRST SGT.)
[13] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. KIAH DREAM
[14] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. ROBO
[15] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[16] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. MIKE SYDAL (W/ MATT SYDAL)
DARK | MAY 18
[1] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
[2] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. FALCO
[3] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. RYZIN
[4] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR DEF. AARON ROURKE
[5] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND COLT CABANA) DEF. TAMILIAN VINEESH AND DUNCAN MITCHELL
[7] SINGLES | CEZAR BONONI DEF. MARKO STUNT
[8] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS
[9] SINGLES | SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER) DEF. SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA)
[10] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[11] SINGLES | GRIFF GARRISON (W/ BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND JULIA HART) DEF. DEONN RUSSMAN
[12] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MARTY CASAUS
[13] TAG TEAM | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. DIAMANTE
[14] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[15] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. VARY MORALES
[16] SINGLES | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. (W/ GRIFF GARRISON AND JULIA HART) DEF. LUTHER
DYNAMITE | MAY 19
[1] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. MATT SYDAL
[2] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE ACCLAIMED
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. REBEL (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.)
[4] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB DEF. RED VELVET
[5] SINGLES | ANTHONY OGOGO DEF. AUSTIN GUNN
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 24
[1] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. ROBO
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. LEILA GREY
[3] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[4] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. DANIEL GARCIA
[5] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[6] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE (W/ SCORPIO SKY) DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
[7] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[8] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. MIKE SYDAL (W/ MATT SYDAL)
[9] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY (W/ ETHAN PAGE) DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[10] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[11] SINGLES | REN NARITA DEF. ROYCE ISAACS
[12] SINGLES | ROCKY ROMERO DEF. JD DRAKE (W/ THE WINGMEN)
DARK | MAY 25
[1] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO DEF. DUKE DAVIS
[2] SINGLES | AARON SOLOW DEF. GANON JONES
[3] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. DILLON MCQUEEN (W/ CODY RHODES)
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (W/ EVIL UNO AND COLT CABANA) DEF. STEVEN ANDREWS AND SIMON LOTTO
[5] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND KILYNN KING DEF. THE BUNNY AND MADI WRENKOWSKI
[6] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. KAL HERRO AND LIAM GRAY
[7] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. VERTVIXEN
[8] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. JASON HOTCH
[9] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[10] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[11] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. RYZIN
[12] SINGLES | JULIA HART DEF. TESHA PRICE
[13] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA)
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | MAY 28
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS)
[3] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. KILYNN KING
[4] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[5] TAG TEAM | SCORPIO SKY AND ETHAN PAGE DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
DOUBLE OR NOTHING | MAY 30
[BUY IN] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. RIHO
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. BRIAN CAGE
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) (W/ BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. JON MOXLEY EDDIE KINGSTON
[3] 21-MAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | JUNGLE BOY WON BY LAST ELIMINATING CHRISTIAN CAGE
[4] SINGLES | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. ANTHONY OGOGO (W/ QT MARSHALL)
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
[6] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA (C)
[7] TAG TEAM | DARBY ALLIN AND STING DEF. MEN OF THE YEAR (ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY)
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP THREE-WAY | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY AND PAC
[9] STADIUM STAMPEDE II | THE INNER CIRCLE DEF. THE PINNACLE
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 31
[1] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. BRANDON TATE AND BRENT TATE
[2] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[3] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[4] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[5] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND THE BUNNY (W/ PRIVATE PARTY, THE BLADE, AND VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET
[6] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO)
[7] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[8] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. JD DRAKE (W/ THE WINGMEN)
DARK | JUN 1
[1] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE WINGMEN (CEZAR BONONI AND RYAN NEMETH) (W/ PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[4] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. DIAMANTE
[5] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 4
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO)
[2] TAG TEAM | CODY RHODES AND LEE JOHNSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. QT MARSHALL AND ANTHONY OGOGO
[3] TAG TEAM | JUNGLE BOY AND CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[4] SINGLES | RED VELVET (W/ KILYNN KING AND BIG SWOLE) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE)
[5] BULLROPE MATCH | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. NICK COMOROTO
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 7
[1] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[2] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS AND LIAM GRAY
[3] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. TREVOR READ
[4] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS) (W/ HOOK AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. KENDALL BLAKE AND TREVOR AEON
[5] SINGLES | EVIL UNO (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[6] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. MIKE SYDAL
[7] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
[8] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[9] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND PETER AVALON)
[10] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DIAMANTE
DARK | JUN 8
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. ZICKY DICE
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[3] SINGLES | CEZARD BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. CYRUS II
[4] SINGLES | ANGELICO (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. MATTHEW JUSTICE
[5] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. NATALIA MARKOVA
[6] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. JP AND TOMMY DAILY
[7] SINGLES | MARKO STUNT (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. ARIEL DOMINGUEZ
[8] SINGLES | AARON SOLOW (W/ QT MARSHALL AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. SONNY KISS
[9] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MISSA KATE
[10] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ AARON SOLOW AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. MEGAN BAYNE
[12] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND KILYNN KING (W/ RED VELVET) DEF. TEAM SEA STARS
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (PRES10 VANCE, STU GRAYSON, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. JUSTIN LAW, DAN BARRY, AND KIT SACKETT
[14] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 11
[1] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. ANGELICO (W/ MATT HARDY AND JACK EVANS)
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO) AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS (W/ BRANDON CUTLER)
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. EVIL UNO
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[5] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[6] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND PRES10 VANCE DEF. TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS) (W/ HOOK AND RICKY STARKS)
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 14
[1] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. JASON HOTCH
[2] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (DUSTIN RHODES AND LEE JOHNSON) DEF. TRAVIS TITAN AND VSK
[3] SINGLES | ANGELICO (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. MIKE SYDAL
[4] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. FALCO
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[6] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MEGAN BAYNE
[7] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. CAMERON COLE
[8] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. ARIK CANNON AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[9] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. DANI JORDYN
[10] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (AARON SOLOW AND QT MARSHALL) DEF. DEONN RUSMAN AND JOE KEYS
[11] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
DARK | JUN 15
[1] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[2] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. CHARLOTTE RENEGADE
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. SHANE MERCER AND KTB
[5] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[6] SINGLES | CEZAR BONONI DEF. DILLON MCQUEEN
[7] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. JAKE TUCKER
[8] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. VALENTINA ROSSI
[9] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (COLTEN GUNN AND BILLY GUNN) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[10] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA AND ALAN "5" ANGELS)
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 18
[1] MMA RULES: CAGE FIGHT | JAKE HAGER (W/ CHRIS JERICHO) DEF. WARDLOW (W/ SHAWN SPEARS)
[2] TWO-ON-ONE HANDICAP | MEN OF THE YEAR DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[4] TAG TEAM | CODY RHODES AND BROCK ANDERSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. THE FACTORY (QT MASRHALL AND AARON SOLOW) (W/ NICK COMOROTO)
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE SUPER ELITE (MATT JACKSON AND THE GOOD BROTHERS) DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN, PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO, AND EDDIE KINGSTON
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 21
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. DELMI EXO
[3] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. BARON BLACK AND TAMILIAN VINEESH
[4] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. BUMZ R' US (MILO BEASLEY AND RAY BEEZ)
[5] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[6] SINGLES | MATT HARDY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. JORA JOHL
[7] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. KAL HERRO AND RYZIN
[8] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. DARIAN BENGSTON
[9] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[10] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND VARY MORALES
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[12] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO AND MATT HARDY)
DARK | JUN 22
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. REX LAWLESS
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[4] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[5] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. KIT SACKETT
[6] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. DAN BARRY
[7] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[8] SINGLES | GRIFF GARRISON (W/ BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND JULIA HART) DEF. MARKO STUNT
[9] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[10] SINGLES | STU GRAYSON DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
SATURDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 26
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. POWERHOUSE HOBBS
[2] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[3] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE (W/ SCORPIO SKY) DEF. BEAR BRONSON (W/ BEAR BOULDER)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE)
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 28
[1] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. VALENTINA ROSSI
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS) DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[4] SINGLES | KARL ANDERSON (W/ DOC GALLOWS AND THE YOUNG BUCKS) DEF. WHEELER YUTA
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (BROCK ANDERSON, DUSTIN RHODES, AND LEE JOHNSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS, JUSTIN CORINO, AND LIAM GRAY
[6] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. MATT JUSTICE AND PB SMOOTH
[7] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. KILYNN KING
[8] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. AARON ROURKE AND JAKE LOGAN
[9] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[10] SINGLES | THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR
[11] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (PRIVATE PARTY AND MATT HARDY) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND COLT CABANA)
[12] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[13] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE HYBRID2
DARK | JUN 29
[1] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. HYAN
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. HOLIDEAD
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. CHARLOTTE RENEGADE
[4] SINGLES | JULIA HART DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[5] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. VARY MORALES
[6] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. ARJUN SINGH
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (STU GRAYSON, EVIL UNO, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (JACK EVANS AND PRIVATE PARTY)
[8] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. KENNY BENGAL
[9] SINGLES | SHAWN DEAN DEF. JDX
[10] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. JD DRAKE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE WINGMEN (RYAN NEMETH AND CEZAR BONONI) DEF. SAGE SCOTT AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[12] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. MARKO STUNT
[13] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (QT MARSHALL AND AARON SOLOW) DEF. CHAD LENNEX AND ZACHARIAH
[14] SINGLES | THE BLADE DEF. SONNY KISS
[15] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. BARON BLACK
DYNAMITE: FAN APPRECIATION NIGHT | JUN 30
[1] TAG TEAM | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY DEF. JACK EVANS
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
[4] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND REBA DEF. NYLA ROSE AND VICKIE GUERRERO
[5] SINGLES | MJF DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 5
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LEILA GREY
[2] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. MARCUS KROSS
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DANI JORDYN
[4] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS)
[5] SINGLES | SERENA DEEB DEF. TESHA PRICE
[6] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
DARK | JUL 6
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. RYAN MANTELL
[2] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (QT MARSHALL AND AARON SOLOW) DEF. TNT/THE HUGHES BROTHERS
[3] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. NATALIA MARKOVA
[4] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO
[5] SINGLES | THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY AND MATT HARDY) DEF. TRE LAMAR
[6] SINGLES | BEAR BRONSON (W/ BEAR BOULDER) DEF. BIG TROUBLE BISHOP
[7] TAG TEAM | MARKO STUNT AND FUEGO DEL SOL DEF. BARON BLACK AND RYZIN
[8] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. VIVA VAN
[9] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. CHAD LENNEX AND ZACHARIAH
[10] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. PRINCE KAI
[11] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. WHEELER YUTA
[12] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. HUNTER KNOTT AND ROSARIO GRILLO
[13] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. KILYNN KING
[14] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, PRES10 VANCE, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. WILL ALLDAY, JASON HOTCH, CHANDLER HOPKINS, AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[15] SINGLES | JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO AND MATT HARDY) DEF. MIKE SYDAL (W/ MATT SYDAL)
[16] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[17] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE: ROAD RAGER | JUL 7
[1] STRAP MATCH | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. QT MARSHALL
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (WARDLOW AND FTR) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (SANTANA, ORTIZ, AND JAKE HAGER) (W/ KONNAN)
[3] SINGLES | ANDRADE EL IDOLO (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MATT SYDAL
[4] MIXED TAG TEAM | ORANGE CASSIDY AND KRIS STATLANDER DEF. THE BUNNY AND THE BLADE
[5] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP STREET FIGHT | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO AND EDDIE KINGSTON
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 12
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DREAM GIRL ELLIE
[2] SINGLES | MATT HARDY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[3] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. AMBER NOVA
[4] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BARON BLACK
[5] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. KILYNN KING
[6] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) & THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. THE ACCLAIMED & CHAOS PROJECT
[7] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[8] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. KELSEY HEATHER
[9] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[10] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. LABRAVA
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[12] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. LEILA GREY
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR, ORANGE CASSIDY, AND WHEELER YUTA) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (PRIVATE PARTY AND JORA JOHL)
[14] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. JULIA HART (W/ VARSITY BLONDS)
[15] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. ANGELICO (W/ ISIAH KASSIDY AND MATT HARDY)
DARK | JUL 13
[1] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. JAH-C
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. FOXX VINYER
[3] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DEREK PISATURO AND ROMAN ROZELL
[4] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. HARLOW O'HARA
[5] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. RYAN MANTELL
[6] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SAHARA SEVEN
[7] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. RSP
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. PAPADON AND SEAN MALUTA
[9] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. MARCUS KROSS
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[11] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. AUSTIN GREEN
[12] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (LEE JOHNSON AND BROCK ANDERSON) DEF. MARK DAVIDSON AND AARON FRYE
[13] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[14] SINGLES | THE BLADE DEF. JAKE TUCKER
[15] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. JOEASA AND DEONN RUSMAN
[16] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. TRAVIS TITAN
[17] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON AND RYAN NEMETH)
[18] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. WHEELER YUTA
DYNAMITE: FYTER FEST (NIGHT ONE) | JUL 14
[1] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. KARL ANDERSON
[2] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | RICKY STARKS DEF. BRIAN CAGE (C)
[3] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. MATT HARDY
[4] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. WHEELER YUTA (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[5] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. PENELOPE FORD
[6] COFFIN | DARBY ALLIN DEF. ETHAN PAGE
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 19
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. ZACHARIAH
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER AND WHEELER YUTA) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DULCE TORMENTA
[4] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. LUCAS CHASE
[5] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. BARON BLACK
[6] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS)
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[8] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (BROCK ANDERSON AND LEE JOHNSON)
[9] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] TAG TEAM | TAY CONTI AND SERENA DEEB DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[12] TAG TEAM | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO AND EDDIE KINGSTON (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE WINGMEN (JD DRAKE AND CEZAR BONONI
DARK | JUL 20
[1] SINGLES | THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. RYAN MANTELL
[2] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. KILYNN KING
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED & PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) & DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
[4] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. PROMISE BRAXTON
[5] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. BIG SWOLE
[6] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. CHAD LENNEX
[7] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. AARON SOLOW
DYNAMITE: FYTER FEST (NIGHT TWO) | JUL 21
[1] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER ONE | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[2] SINGLES | DOC GALLOWS (W/ KARL ANDERSON) DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. WHEELER YUTA (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (C) (W/ REBA) DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[6] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP TEXAS DEATHMATCH | LANCE ARCHER DEF. JON MOXLEY (C)
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 26
[1] TAG TEAM | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. MARQ QUEN (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE)
[2] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. AMBER NOVA
[3] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. MYKA MADRID
[4] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS DEF. JORA JOHL
[5] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[6] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. MARKO STUNT
[7] TAG TEAM | KRIS STATLANDER AND TAY CONTI DEF. THE BUNNY AND MADI WRENKOWSKI
[8] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[9] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. LUTHER
[10] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. SERPENTICO
[11] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
[12] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BROCK ANDERSON AND GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS, CAMERON COLE, AND IZZY JAMES
[13] SINGLES | PAC DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR
DARK | JUL 27
[1] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ALEJANDRA LION
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KILLA KATE
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DIAMANTE
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. ZACH MASON AND WARREN JOHNSON
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DANTE MARTIN AND THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. RYAN NEMETH AND THE ACCLAIMED
DYNAMITE: FIGHT FOR THE FALLEN | JUL 28
[1] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM ELIMINATION | THE SUPER ELITE DEF. ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, JOHN SILVER, AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. SANTANA AND ORTIZ (W/ KONNAN)
[3] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | LANCE ARCHER (C) DEF. HIKULEO (W/ KING HAKU)
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | CHRISTIAN CAGE AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (ANGELICO AND PRIVATE PARTY) (W/ MATT HARDY)
[5] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[6] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER TWO | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. NICK GAGE
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 2
[1] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ANGELICA RISK
[2] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. MARCUS KROSS
[3] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[4] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (AARON SOLOW AND NICK COMOROTO) (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. HUNTER KNOTT AND ROSARIO GRILLO
[5] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. DANI JORDYN
[6] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. BEAR BRONSON (W/ BEAR BOULDER)
DARK | AUG 3
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | PAC DEF. JACK EVANS
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[4] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[5] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. MADI MAXX
[6] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[7] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT HARDY, THE ACCLAIMED, AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. MATT SYDAL, MIKE SYDAL, AND THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART)
[8] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. DIAMANTE
[9] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[11] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. DANTE MARTIN
DYNAMITE: HOMECOMING | AUG 4
[1] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER THREE | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. JUVENTUD GUERRERA
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY, EDDIE KINGSTON, AND DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA AND 2POINT0 (MATT LEE AND JEFF PARKER)
[3] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[4] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[5] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | LEYLA HIRSCH (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE)
[6] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. CODY RHODES
DARK | AUG 6
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. D3 AND RYZIN
[2] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. LEILA GREY
[3] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. SAGE SCOTT AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[4] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. ANGELICA RISK
[5] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. BARON BLACK
[6] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLO
[7] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. PETER AVALON
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DANTE MARTIN, MIKE SYDAL, AND MATT SYDAL DEF. AARON FRYE, VARY MORALES, AND DARIAN BENGSTON
[9] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. TRE LAMAR
[10] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KELSEY HEATHER
[11] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. JORA JOHL
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 9
[1] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN DEAN DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND JD DRAKE)
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. TESHA PRICE
[4] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. RSP
[5] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. AMBER NOVA
[6] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND CYRUS
[7] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
DARK | AUG 10
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ZEDA ZHANG
[2] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[3] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS AND LIAM GRAY
[4] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[5] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. INVICTUS KHASH
[6] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[7] SINGLES | HIKULEO DEF. THAD BROWN
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. VALENTINA ROSSI
[9] SINGLES | DANIEL GARCIA DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. SAHARA SEVEN
[11] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. SETH GARGIS AND RIPPER ZYBSKO
[12] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. JAY FREDDIE AND MARCUS KROSS
[13] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. THE WINGMEN (CEZAR BONONI AND JD DRAKE)
[14] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[15] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND WHEELER YUTA)
[16] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. DAVID RAMOS, JAKE MANNING, AND JOEY SWEETS
[17] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, PRES10 VANCE, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER, ARJUN SINGH, AND T.I.M.
DYNAMITE | AUG 11
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (W/ BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. DANTE MARTIN, MIKE SYDAL, AND MATT SYDAL
[2] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0)
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT HARDY AND PRIVATE PARTY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. BEST FRIENDS (WHEELER YUTA, ORANGE CASSIDY, AND CHUCK TAYLOR) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[5] IMPACT! WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE GOOD BROTHERS (C) (W/ BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) (W/ COLT CABANA)
[6] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER FOUR | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. WARDLOW
RAMPAGE | AUG 13
[1] IMPACT! WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS)
[2] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (C) (W/ REBA) DEF. RED VELVET
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 16
[1] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. DUKE DAVIS AND GANNON JONES
[2] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. KIERA HOGAN
[5] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. REGGIE COLLINS
[6] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. RAY LYN
[7] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS
[8] SINGLES |BRIAN CAGE DEF. JOE KEYS
[9] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[10] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. KATE ARQUETTE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ PAC AND ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE HYBRID2
DARK | AUG 17
[1] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. SKYLER ANDREWS AND SAM ADAMS
[2] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. REBECCA SCOTT
[3] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (LEE JOHNSON AND BROCK ANDERSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. JOEY KEYS AND SPENCER SLADE
[4] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. WHEELER YUTA
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. MASHA SLAMOVICH
[6] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. KIERA HOGAN
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE DEF. CHAOS PROJECT AND COLE KARTER
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. TINA SAN ANTONIO
[9] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, PRES10 VANCE, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. RSP, ANDREW PALACE, AND BILL COLLIER
[10] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[11] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS & VARSITY BLONDS (W/ MARKO STUNT AND JULIA HART) DEF. THE WINGMEN
[12] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. LEE MORIARTY
DYNAMITE | AUG 18
[1] TEXAS TORNADO TAG TEAM | STING AND DARBY ALLIN DEF. 2POINT0
[2] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[3] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS)
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. PENELOPE FORD
[5] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER FIVE | MJF DEF. CHRIS JERICHO
RAMPAGE | AUG 20
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FIRST ROUND | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY)
[2] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. KIERA HOGAN
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0)
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 23
[1] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS
[2] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. ZACK MASON AND WARREN JOHNSON
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. PROMISE BRAXTON
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, COLT CABANA, AND ALAN "5" ANGELS)
DARK | AUG 24
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[2] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. REN JONES AND BRAYDEN LEE
[3] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[4] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[5] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ PAC) DEF. THE FACTORY (AARON SOLO AND NICK COMOROTO) (W/ QT MARSHALL)
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (PRES10 VANCE AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. KAL HERRO AND ISAIAH MOORE
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (MATT HARDY AND THE HYBRID2) (W/ THE BUNNY AND THE BLADE)
DYNAMITE | AUG 25
[1] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. MATT HARDY
[2] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART)
[3] SINGLES | JAMIE HAYTER (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND REBA) DEF. RED VELVET
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON, JON MOXLEY, AND DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON)
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. THE FACTORY (QT MARSHALL, AARON SOLO, AND NICK COMOROTO)
[6] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. BROCK ANDERSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON)
RAMPAGE | AUG 27
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[2] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. TAY CONTI
[3] TAG TEAM | CHRISTIAN CAGE AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. KENNY OMEGA AND BRANDON CUTLER (W/ DON CALLIS AND MT NAKAZAWA)
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 30
[1] SINGLES | DANIEL GARCIA DEF. TYLOR SULLIVAN
[2] SINGLES | JORA JOHL (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. KAL HERRO
[3] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[4] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND DIAMANTE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. BIG SWOLE AND JULIA HART
[5] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ADAM GRACE
[6] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[7] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS
[8] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[9] TAG TEAM | SAMMY GUEVARA AND FUEGO DEL SOL DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DARK | AUG 31
[1] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. SELENE GREY
[2] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
[3] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[4] TAG TEAM | MEN OF THE YEAR DEF. MAT FITCHETT AND GPA
[5] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. SERPENTICO
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. BLAIR ONYX
[7] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. JASON HOTCH AND TRAVIS TITAN
[8] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. SIERRA
[9] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[10] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLO) DEF. EVIL UNO
[11] SINGLES | PAC (W/ THE LUCHA BROTHERS) DEF. MATT SYDAL
DYNAMITE | SEP 1
[1] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[2] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. JACK EVANS
[3] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BRIAN CAGE
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ THE BUNNY)
[5] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE SUPER ELITE (THE YOUNG BUCKS AND THE GOOD BROTHERS) (W/ DON CALLIS AND BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS)
RAMPAGE | SEP 3
[1] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[2] TWO-ON-ONE HANDICAP | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. JAMIE HAYTER AND REBA (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.)
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0)
DARK | SEP 4
[1] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 (W/ DANIEL GARCIA) DEF. HUNTER KNOTT AND ROSARIO GRILLO
[2] SINGLES | WHEELER YUTA (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY AND CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. BARON BLACK
[3] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. MISSA KATE
[5] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. SKYE BLUE
[6] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BRANDON GORE AND JDX
[7] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (JOHN SILVER AND PRES10 VANCE) (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS) DEF. REN JONES AND ZACHARIAH (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[9] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
[10] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. BLAIR ONYX
[11] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
ALL OUT | SEP 5
[BUY IN] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) & JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (W/ THE BLADE)
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[2] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SATOSHI KOJIMA
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (C) (W/ JAMIE HAYTER AND REBA) DEF. KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP STEEL CAGE | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) (W/ BRANDON CUTLER)
[5] 21-WOMAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | RUBY SOHO WON BY LAST ELIMINATING THUNDER ROSA
[6] FINAL FIGHT | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. MJF
[7] SINGLES | CM PUNK DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[8] SINGLES | PAUL WIGHT DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ AARON SOLO AND NICK COMOROTO)
[9] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. CHRISTIAN CAGE
DARK: ELEVATION | SEP 6
[1] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. THE WINGMEN (RYAN NEMETH AND PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA (W/ LULU PENCIL) DEF. MISSA KATE
[3] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. GPA
[4] SINGLES | KIERA HOGAN DEF. BLAIR ONYX
[5] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[6] SINGLES | ANTHONY BOWENS DEF. GRIFF GARRISON (W/ JULIA HART)
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (JOHN SILVER AND PRES10 VANCE) (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS AND COLT CABANA) DEF. ISAIAH MOORE AND TRAVIS TITAN
[9] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. JD DRAKE (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[10] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. SKYE BLUE
[11] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY, EDDIE KINGSTON, AND DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT AND RSP
DARK | SEP 7
[1] SINGLES | EVIL UNO DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. TRAVIS TITAN AND RSP
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. LEE MORIARTY
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. JASON HOTCH
[5] SINGLES | THE BUNNY DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[6] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND ROBERT ANTHONY
[7] THREE STRIKES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DIAMANTE
DYNAMITE | SEP 8
[1] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[2] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[3] SINGLES | RUBY SOHO DEF. JAMIE HAYTER (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND REBA)
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (FTR AND SHAWN SPEARS) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD AND WARDLOW) DEF. DARK ORDER (STU GRAYSON, EVIL UNO, AND JOHN SILVER (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS, PRES10 VANCE, AND COLT CABANA)
[5] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. MINORU SUZUKI
RAMPAGE | SEP 10
[1] SINGLES | ANDRADE EL IDOLO (W/ CHAVO GUERRERO JR.) DEF. PAC
[2] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | RIHO, RUBY SOHO, AND KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., REBA, AND JAMIE HAYTER
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. DEF. MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS)
DARK: ELEVATION | SEP 13
[1] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA (W/ LULU PENCIL) DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[2] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. REN JONES
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. LAYNA LENNOX
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. THE OUTRUNNERS (TRUTH MAGNUM AND TURBO FLOYD)
[5] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. SHAWNA REED
[6] TAG TEAM | ANNA JAY AND TAY CONTI DEF. ELLA SHAE AND JAYLEE
[7] SINGLES | DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0) DEF. LEE MORIARTY
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. SKYE BLUE
DARK | SEP 14
[1] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. ROSARIO GRILLO AND HUNTER KNOTT
[2] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[3] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 (W/ DANIEL GARCIA) DEF. ERICK LOCKHART AND ANDREW LOCKHART
[4] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. ANGELICA RISK
[5] SINGLES | FUEGO DEL SOL DEF. MYSTERIOUS MOVADO
[6] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. KHASH
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (JORA JOHL AND THE HYBRID2)
[8] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. KILYNN KING
DYNAMITE | SEP 15
[1] SINGLES | ADAM COLE DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. DANTE MARTIN AND MATT SYDAL
[3] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[4] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[5] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND JON MOXLEY DEF. 2POINT0 (W/ DANIEL GARCIA)
[1] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERERRO) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[3] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. ARIEL LEVY
[4] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO) DEF. AARON SOLOW
[5] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. LOUIE VALLE
[6] SINGLES | PETER AVALON DEF. ANGEL FASHION
[7] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. KILYNN KING AND TESHA PRICE
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. MIKE VERNA AND BEAR COUNTRY
[9] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. VIPRESS
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. BARON BLACK
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[12] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND SHAWN DEAN
[13] SINGLES | DANNY LIMELIGHT DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[14] FOUR-WAY | FRANKIE KAZARIAN (W/ CHRISTOPHER DANIELS) DEF. GRIFF GARRISON (W/ BRIAN PILLMAN JR.), ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS), AND DARIUS MARTIN (W/ DANTE MARTIN)
[15] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[16] SINGLES | ALAN "5" ANGELS DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
DYNAMITE: NEW YEAR'S SMASH (NIGHT ONE) | JAN 6
[1] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | SCU (CHRISTOPHER DANIELS AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN) AND THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. THE ACCLAIMED AND THE HYBRID2
[2] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. JAKE HAGER
[3] SINGLES | CODY (W/ SNOOP DOGG) DEF. MATT SYDAL
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. ABADON
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. REY FENIX (W/ PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO)
DARK | JAN 12
[1] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS DEF. MIKE VERNA
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. RYZIN AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. MARTI DANIELS
[4] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, ALAN "5" ANGELS, STU GRAYSON, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. SHAWN DEAN, ZACK CLAYTON, ADAM PRIEST, DANNY LIMELIGHT, AND VARY MORALES
[5] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. LOUIE VALLE
[6] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. LEVA BATES
[7] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. KC NAVARRO AND EL AUSTRALIANO
[8] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[9] SINGLES | ANNA JAY (W/ TAY CONTI) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[10] SINGLES | SERENA DEEB DEF. TESHA PRICE
[11] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. BARON BLACK AND NICK COMOROTO
[12] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT | DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE: NEW YEAR'S SMASH (NIGHT TWO) | JAN 13
[1] SINGLES | PAC DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[2] SINGLES | MIRO (W/ KIP SABIAN AND PENELOPE FORD) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND THE GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND THE VARSITY BLONDS
[4] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT (W/ LUCHASAURUS)
[5] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. BRIAN CAGE (W/ RICKY STARKS AND HOOK)
DARK | JAN 19
[1] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[2] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. EL AUSTRALIANO
[3] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[4] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. MARTI DANIELS
[5] TAG TAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. MIKE VERNA AND BARON BLACK
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. RYZIN, ADAM PRIEST, AND VARY MORALES
[7] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND JON CRUZ
[8] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[9] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[10] SINGLES | SONNY KISS DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[11] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT DEF. KC NAVARRO AND AJ KIRSCH
[12] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. TESHA PRICE AND KATALINA PEREZ
[13] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[14] TAG TEAM | LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ PAC) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE | JAN 20
[1] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND CHAOS PROJECT
[2] SINGLES | CODY (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. PETER AVALON
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. NICK COMOROTO
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT HARDY AND PRIVATE PARTY DEF. MATT SYDAL AND TOP FLIGHT
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN, MIRO, AND CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[6] THE INNER CIRCLE TAG TEAM CHALLENGE | CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF DEF. SANTANA AND ORTIZ & SAMMY GUEVARA AND JAKE HAGER
DARK | JAN 26
[1] SINGLES | MIRO (W/ KIP SABIAN, PENELOPE FORD,A ND CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[3] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. TNT (TERRENCE HUGHES AND TERELL HUGHES)
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. M'BADU AND KC NAVARRO
[5] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. BARON BLACK
[6] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. KILYNN KING
[7] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. BROOKE HAVOK
[8] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. VERTVIXEN
[9] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. RYZIN AND MIKE VERNA
[10] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. DAVIENNE
[11] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS) DEF. RAY JAZ
[12] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[13] SINGLES | DANNY LIMELIGHT DEF. SEAN MALUTA
[14] SINGLES | IVELISSE (W/ DIAMANTE) DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[15] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
DYNAMITE | JAN 27
[1] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. LANCE ARCHER
[2] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) (W/ WARDLOW) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS
[3] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[4] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. DAX HARWOOD (W/ CASH WHEELER AND TULLY BLANCHARD)
[5] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. SHANNA
[6] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS AND THE GOOD BROTHERS DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, JOHN SILVER, AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
DARK | FEB 2
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DUSTIN RHODES, QT MARSHALL, AND NICK COMOROTO DEF. M'BADU AND TNT
[2] SINGLES | REY FENIX DEF. KC NAVARRO
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY AND DARK ORDER) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DANI JORDYN
[5] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND VARY MORALES
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[7] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. RYZIN AND DANNY LIMELIGHT
[8] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY, SONNY KISS, AND JOEY JANELA DEF. SHAWN DEAN, BARON BLACK, AARON SOLOW, AND MIKE VERNA
[9] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[10] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (W/ AUSTIN GUNN) DEF. JOHN SKYLER AND RAY JAZ
[11] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[12] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[13] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE: BEACH BREAK | FEB 3
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER BATTLE ROYALE | WINNERS: THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF)
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. THUNDER ROSA
[3] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND MATT HARDY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[4] LUMBERJACK | LANCE ARCHER DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND THE GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. REY FENIX, PAC, AND JON MOXLEY
DARK | FEB 9
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DUSTIN RHODES, QT MARSHALL, AND NICK COMOROTO DEF. VARY MORALES AND JERSEY MUSCLE SOCIETY (STEVE GIBKI AND TONY VINCITA)
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[4] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[5] SINGLES | PAC DEF. VSK
[6] SINGLES | SONNY KISS (W. JOEY JANELA) DEF. KC NAVARRO
[7] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[8] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH DEF. MARKO STUNT
[9] TAG TEAM | PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND CARLIE BRAVO
[10] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. BARON BLACK
[11] SINGLES | RED VELVET (W/ BIG SWOLE) DEF. DIAMANTE (W/ IVELISSE)
[12] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO)
DYNAMITE | FEB 10
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. JOEY JANELA
[2] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (CODY RHODES AND LEE JOHNSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI
[3] SINGLES | PAC DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[4] TAG TEAM | THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) (W/ JAKE HAGER, ORTIZ, SANTANA, AND WARDLOW) DEF. THE ACCLAIMED
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FIRST ROUND | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[6] FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE NO DQ TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND KENTA (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. LANCE ARCHER AND JON MOXLEY (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
DARK | FEB 16
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. JON CRUZ
[2] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[3] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK AND SAGE SCOTT
[4] SINGLES | SHANNA DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[5] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. ERIC JAMES AND VSK
[6] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ ANNA JAY) DEF. VERTVIXEN
[7] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. BARON BLACK AND JOHN SKYLER
[8] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. AARON SOLOW
[9] SINGLES | RICKY STARKS (W/ HOOK) DEF. KC NAVARRO
[10] SINGLES | BRANDON CUTLER DEF. MISTERIOSO
[11] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. RYZIN
[12] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ DUSTIN RHODES AND QT MARSHALL) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
DYNAMITE | FEB 17
[1] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND MATT HARDY DEF. THE HYBRID2
[2] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FIRST ROUND | RIHO DEF. SERENA DEEB
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. LUTHER (W/ SERPENTICO)
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. SANTANA AND ORTIZ
[5] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY, LANCE ARCHER, AND REY FENIX (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON & THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
DARK | FEB 23
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[2] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[3] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. JD DRAKE
[4] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. BROOKE HAVOK (W/ CODY RHODES)
[5] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND VSK
[6] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ NICK COMOROTO) DEF. JJ GARRETT
[7] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. MARKO STUNT
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND CHRIS PEAKS
[9] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND CARLIE BRAVO
[11] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH DEF. AARON SOLOW
[12] TAG TEAM | IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE AND RENEE MICHELLE
[13] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT DEF. TONY VEGA AND STEVEN STETSON
[14] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY, SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. M'BADU, LEVI SHAPIRO, DANIEL JOSEPH, AND AARON FRYE
[15] TAG TEAM | PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI DEF. RYZIN AND BARON BLACK
[16] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. TESHA PRICE
[17] TRIPLE THREAT TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL & THE HYBRID2
DYNAMITE | FEB 24
[1] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[2] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND BRIAN CAGE) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS
[3] SINGLES | JAKE HAGER DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[4] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. ISIAH KASSIDY (W/ MATT HARDY)
[5] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: SEMI-FINALS | NYLA ROSE DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA)
[6] FACE OF THE REVOLUTION QUALIFIER | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. REY FENIX
DARK | MAR 2
[1] TAG TEAM | LEE JOHNSON AND AARON SOLOW (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. LOUIE VALLE AND CHRIS PEAKS
[2] TAG TEAM | RED VELVET AND KILYNN KING DEF. IVELISSE AND DIAMANTE
[3] TAG TEAM | TOP FLIGHT DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND JON CRUZ
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. TONY VEGA, AARON FRYE, AND ANGEL FASHION
[5] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RENEE MICHLLE
[6] SINGLES | STU GRAYSON DEF. JD DRAKE
[7] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. M'BADU AND BARON BLACK
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. LEVI SHAPIRO, JOHN SKYLER, AND RYZIN
[9] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. JJ GARRETT
[10] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND CARLIE BRAVO
[11] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. STEVEN STETSON
[12] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR DEF. VSK
[13] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. DANIEL JOSEPH
[14] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
DYNAMITE: THE CROSSROADS | MAR 3
[1] TAG TEAM | SHAQUILLE O'NEAL AND JADE CARGILL DEF. CODY RHODES AND RED VELVET
[2] TAG TEAM | REY FENIX AND PAC DEF. JOHN SKYLER AND D3
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TULLY BLANCHARD AND FTR (W/ JJ DILLON) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FINALS | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[5] FACE OF THE REVOLUTION QUALIFIER | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. PRES10 VANCE
[6] TAG TEAM | JOHN SILVER AND ADAM PAGE DEF. MATT HARDY AND MARQ QUEN
DARK | MAR 6
[1] TAG TEAM | NATURAL NIGHTMARES DEF. PETER AVALON AND CEZAR BONONI
[2] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JD DRAKE
[3] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO DEF. AZRIEAL
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[5] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND BRIAN CAGE) (W/ HOOK) DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[6] SINGLES | JACK EVANS DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[7] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (AUSTIN GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. D3 AND M'BADU
[8] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. TESHA PRICE
[9] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. CAMERON STEWART AND RYZIN
[10] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. VARY MORALES AND LABRONE KOZONE
[11] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. LEILA GREY
[12] TAG TEAM | MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
REVOLUTION | MAR 7
[BUY IN] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND MAKI ITOH (W/ REBEL) DEF. RIHO AND THUNDER ROSA
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (CHRIS JERICHO AND MJF) (W/ WARDLOW)
[2] CASINO TAG TEAM ROYALE | REY FENIX (DEATH TRIANGLE) WON BY LAST ELIMINATING JUNGLE BOY (JURASSIC EXPRESS)
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. RYO MIZUNAMI
[4] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[5] BIG MONEY | ADAM PAGE DEF. MATT HARDY
[6] FACE OF THE REVOLUTION: LADDER | SCORPIO SKY DEF. CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON), ETHAN PAGE, LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS), MAX CASTER, AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO
[7] STREET FIGHT | DARBY ALLIN AND STING DEF. TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) (W/ HOOK AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS)
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP: EXPLODING BARBED WIRE DEATHMATCH | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. JON MOXLEY
DARK | MAR 9
[1] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. ANGEL FASHION
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. AZRIEAL AND DANNY LIMELIGHT
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | PETER AVALON, CEZAR BONONI, AND RYAN NEMETH DEF. AARON SOLOW, BRICK ALDRIDGE, AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[4] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. BARON BLACK
[5] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. AARON FRYE, D3, JON CRUZ, AND VARY MORALES
[6] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. CAMERON STEWART AND RYZIN
[7] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. SAVANNAH THORNE
[8] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[9] SINGLES | KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO (W/ SHAWN DEAN)
[10] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[11] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA
DYNAMITE | MAR 10
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PAC) DEF. MATT JACKSON (W/ NICK JACKSON)
[2] SINGLES | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. SETH GARGIS
[3] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. LEE JOHNSON (W/ QT MARSHALL)
[4] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA, RYO MIZUNAMI, AND THUNDER ROSA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., MAKI ITOH, AND NYLA ROSE
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. SCORPIO SKY
DARK: ELEVATION | MAR 15
[1] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[2] TAG TEAM | KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. BARON BLACK AND VARY MORALES
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[4] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. MARKO STUNT
[5] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[6] TAG TEAM | MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. DANI JORDYN
[8] SINGLES | MAX CASTER DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[9] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RAY LYN
[10] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[11] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. LEILA GREY
[12] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE & PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY AND THE BUNNY) DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE, CARLIE BRAVO, DAVID ALI, DEAN ALEXANDER
[13] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. MICHAEL NAKAZAWA
[14] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. MAKI ITOH
DARK | MAR 16
[1] SINGLES | LUCHASUARUS DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. SAVANNAH EVANS
[3] SINGLES | JOHN SILVER DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[4] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[5] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[6] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[7] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALAN "5" ANGELS) DEF. ANGEL FASHION, BARON BLACK, VARY MORALES, AND RYZIN
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. DAVID ALI, ADAM PRIEST, AND SETH GARGIS
[9] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER AND BRICK ALDRIDGE
[10] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. D3
[11] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[12] SINGLES | MADI WRENKOWSKI DEF. VERTVIXEN
[13] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND AARON SOLOW
[14] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (RICKY STARKS AND BRIAN CAGE) DEF. SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA
[15] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. JACK EVANS
DYNAMITE: ST. PATRICK'S DAY SLAM | MAR 17
[1] SINGLES | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO
[2] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. DANI JORDYN
[3] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY, MATT HARDY, & THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS AND BEAR COUNTRY
[4] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE GOOD BROTHERS
[5] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PAC) DEF. ANGELICO
[6] LIGHTS OUT | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAR 22
[1] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. RAY LYN
[2] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. ADAM PRIEST
[3] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[4] SINGLES | MAX CASTER DEF. RYZIN
[5] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. LEVA BATES AND MADI WRENKOWSKI
[6] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (POWERHOUSE HOBBS AND RICKY STARKS) (W/ HOOK) DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[7] SINGLES | DANNY LIMELIGHT DEF. BARON BLACK
[8] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. RYAN NEMETH
[9] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[10] SINGLES | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
DARK | MAR 23
[1] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. MIRANDA ALIZE
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK, ADAM PRIEST, AND BARON BLACK
[5] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. JACK EVANS
[6] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | BRIAN CAGE (C) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[7] SINGLES | ASHLEY VOX DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[8] TAG TEAM | SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. VARY MORALES AND SETH GARGIS
[9] SINGLES | JD DRAKE (W/ RYAN NEMETH) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE) DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[12] TAG TEAM | NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLOW DEF. ANGEL FASHION AND D3
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA, EVIL UNO, AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO, BRICK ALDRIDGE, AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[14] SINGLES | CEZAR BONONI (W/ PETER AVALON) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
DYNAMITE | MAR 24
[1] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL)
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. CEZAR BONONI
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (FTR AND SHAWN SPEARS) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD, MJF, AND WARDLOW) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS AND DANTE MARTIN
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS AND LAREDO KID DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS AND BRANDON CUTLER
[5] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. JOHN SILVER (W/ DARK ORDER)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAR 29
[1] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. JD DRAKE AND RYAN NEMETH
[2] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. BILL COLLIER
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. LEILA GREY
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. MILK CHOCOLATE (BRANDON WATTS AND RANDY SUMMERS) AND REX LAWLESS
[5] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS) DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[6] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[7] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. VIPRESS
[8] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[9] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND TAY CONTI DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE AND TESHA PRICE
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO)
[12] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (LEE JOHNSON AND QT MARSHALL) DEF. AARON FRYE AND ADAM PRIEST
[13] SINGLES | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. KILYNN KING
[14] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. D3 AND VARY MORALES
[15] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. BEAR COUNTRY
[16] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. MIKE SYDAL
DARK | MAR 30
[1] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ PRIVATE PARTY, MATT HARDY, AND THE BUNNY) DEF. MILK CHOCOLATE
[2] SINGLES | MADI WRENKOWSKI DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[3] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER AND JUSTIN LAW
[4] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. SONNY KISS
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. VARY MORALES, BILL COLLIER, AND D3
[6] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (MARKO STUNT AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. ADAM PRIEST AND KC NAVARRO
[7] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. VIPRESS
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (W/ TAZ) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK, SAGE SCOTT, AND CHANDLER HOPKINS
[9] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE, RED VELVET, AND KILYNN KING DEF. ASHLEY VOX, DELMI EXO, AND VERTVIXEN
[10] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. MIKE MAGNUM
[11] TAG TEAM | MIRO AND KIP SABIAN (W/ PENELOPE FORD) DEF. BARON BLACK AND JOHN SKYLER
[12] SINGLES | MAX CASTER DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
DYNAMITE | MAR 31
[1] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[2] SPECIAL GUEST REFEREE: ARN ANDERSON | QT MARSHALL VS CODY RHODES ENDED IN A NO CONTEST
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ JD DRAKE AND RYAN NEMETH)
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS AND LAREDO KID
[5] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND THE BUNNY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE AND VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA AND TAY CONTI
[6] ARCADE ANARCHY | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. KIP SABIAN AND MIRO (W/ PENELOPE FORD)
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 5
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. BILL COLLIER
[2] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. DEF. ALEX GRACIA
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[5] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[6] SINGLES | MICHAEL NAKAZAWA DEF. VARY MORALES
[7] SINGLES |LANCE ARCHER DEF. BARON BLACK
[8] SINGLES | RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. TESHA PRICE
[9] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
[10] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[11] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. COLT CABANA (W/ EVIL UNO)
DARK | APR 6
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK, SAGE SCOTT, AND CHANDLER HOPKINS
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (W/ TAZ) DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE, JUSTIN LAW, AND HAYDEN BACKLUND
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. REX LAWLESS AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[4] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[5] SINGLES | THE BUTCHER DEF. JON CRUZ
[6] TAG TEAM | TEAM SEA STARS (ASHLEY VOX AND DELMI EXO) DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[7] TAG TEAM | RED VELVET AND KILYNN KING DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI AND VIPRESS
[8] SINGLES | JD DRAKE DEF. BARON BLACK
[9] TAG TEAM | JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS DEF. KC NAVARRO AND AARON FRYE
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MIKE MAGNUM
[11] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. VARY MORALES
[12] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. THE HYBRID2
DYNAMITE | APR 7
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS)
[2] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF.BEAR COUNTRY
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. JD DRAKE
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI (W/ DARK ORDER) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ MATT HARDY & THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE)
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA AND THE GOOD BROTHERS (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. JON MOXLEY AND THE YOUNG BUCKS
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 12
[1] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. ZACK CLAYTON
[2] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. HAYDEN BACKLUND
[3] TAG TEAM | HIKARU SHIDA AND TAY CONTI (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. KATALINA PEREZ AND LEILA GREY
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR, KRIS STATLANDER, AND TRENT?) DEF. JOHN SKYLER
[6] SINGLES | KONOSUKE TAKESHIDA DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[7] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD AND WARDLOW) DEF. JAY LYON AND MIDAS BLACK
[8] TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND REY FENIX) DEF. ANDRE MONTOYA AND VARY MORALES
[9] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. BARON BLACK
[10] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. SKYE BLUE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (NICK COMOROTO AND QT MARSHALL) (W/ AARON SOLOW) DEF. ANDREW PALACE AND COLE KARTER
[12] SINGLES | MIKE SYDAL DEF. MT NAKAZAWA
[13] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. SHANNA
[14] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ PAC AND REY FENIX) DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[15] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DIAMANTE
[16] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[17] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND TRENT?) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER AND ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. CEZAR BONONI AND RYAN NEMETH (W/ JD DRAKE)
DARK | APR 13
[1] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. JAY LYON AND MIDAS BLACK
[2] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. LUTHER
[3] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. KIT SACKETT AND HAYDEN BACKLUND
[4] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. JAKE MANNING
[5] TAG TEAM | RED VELVET AND BIG SWOLE (W/ KILYNN KING) DEF. AMBER NOVA AND QUEEN AMINATA
[6] SINGLES | AARON SOLOW (W/ QT MARSHALL AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. ANDREW PALACE, STONE ROCKWELL, AND MIKE MAGNUM
[8] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[9] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. KEN BROADWAY
[10] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. VARY MORALES AND SPENCER SLADE
[11] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. SHAWN REED)
[12] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[13] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. LEILA GREY
[14] TAG TEAM | VARSITY BLONDS DEF. PRINCE KAI AND WILL ALLDAY
[15] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. COLE KARTER
[16] SINGLES | ALEX REYNOLDS DEF. RYAN NEMETH (W/ JD DRAKE)
DYNAMITE | APR 14
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND REY FENIX)
[2] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. RED VELVET
[3] SINGLES | ANTHONY OGOGO (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. COLE CARTER
[4] SPECIAL ENFORCER: MIKE TYSON | CHRIS JERICHO (W/ SAMMY GUEVARA) DEF. DAX HARWOOD (W/ CASH WHEELER)
[5] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. AMBER NOVA
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP: FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE | DARBY ALLIN (C) DEF. MATT HARDY
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 19
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. SPENCER SLADE
[2] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[3] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS) DEF. JAY LYON AND MIDAS BLACK
[4] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. ANDRE MONTOYA AND VARY MORALES
[5] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. MIKE MAGNUM AND STONE ROCKWELL
[6] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. SKYE BLUE
[7] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. PRINCE KAI
[8] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND COLT CABANA)
[9] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. SHAWNA REED
[10] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. HAYDEN BACKLUND AND KIT SACKETT
[11] TAG TEAM | LEYLA HIRSCH AND RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI AND NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[12] SINGLES | AUSTIN GUNN (W/ COLTEN GUNN) DEF. AARON SOLOW (W/ NICK COMOROTO AND QT MARSHALL)
[13] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[14] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | KENNY OMEGA, KONOSUKE TAKESHIDA, AND MT NAKAZAWA DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT, MATT SYDAL, AND MIKE SYDAL
DARK | APR 20
[1] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS) DEF. WILL ALLDAY
[2] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. RYZIN AND JOHN SKYLER
[3] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND KILYNN KING (W/ RED VELVET) DEF. ASHLEY MK AND STEFF MK
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. COLE KARTER AND BRICK ALDRIDGE
[5] SINGLES | SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA) DEF. JAKE MANNING
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. JAY LYONS, MIDAS BLACK, AND KEN BROADWAY
[7] SINGLES | BILLY GUNN (W/ GUNN CLUB) DEF. ANDREW PALACE
[8] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[9] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[10] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. HAYDEN BACKLUND AND KIT SACKETT
[11] SINGLES | MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS) DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS (W/ DARK ORDER)
[12] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BARON BLACK
[13] SINGLES | PAC DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
DYNAMITE | APR 21
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. RICKY STARKS (W/ HOOK)
[2] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. TRENT? (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | HIKARU SHIDA (C) DEF. TAY CONTI
[4] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLOW) DEF. BILLY GUNN
[5] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. POWERHOUSE HOBBS
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) (W/ STING) DEF. JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS)
DARK: ELEVATION | APR 26
[1] SINGLES | REY FENIX (W/ PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ TRENT?)
[2] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. RYZIN
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
[4] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS AND LIAM GRAY
[5] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. VSK
[6] TAG TEAM | LEYLA HIRSH AND RYO MIZUNAMI DEF. AMBER NOVA AND DIAMANTE
[7] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. TESHA PRICE
[8] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS AND ALAN "5" ANGELS)
[9] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI AND NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[10] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS)
DARK | APR 27
[1] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND D3
[2] TAG TEAM | MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL DEF. DAVID ALI AND AARON FRYE
[3] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ANDREW PALACE
[4] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. DUKE DAVIS AND GANON JONES
[5] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. MARTY CASAUS
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[7] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. JAKE ST. PATRICK
[8] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. RAYCHELL ROSE
[9] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. WILL ALLDAY
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN) DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[11] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. COLE KARTER
[12] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. DANI JORDYN
[13] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. LIAM GRAY AND ADRIAN ALANIS
[14] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND PRES10 VANCE) DEF. THE BLADE AND PRIVATE PARTY
DYNAMITE | APR 28
[1] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ADAM PAGE
[2] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ TRENT?) DEF. PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ KIP SABIAN)
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY DEF. THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (BILLY GUNN, DUSTIN RHODES, AND LEE JOHNSON)
[6] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | DARBY ALLIN (C) (W/ STING) DEF. PRES10 VANCE (W/ DARK ORDER)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 3
[1] SINGLES | MIRO DEF. WILL ALLDAY
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. RYO MIZUNAMI
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. ANDREW PALACE
[4] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. D3
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. VSK
[6] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. THE HUGHES BROS. (TERRELL HUGHES AND TERRENCE HUGHES)
[7] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[8] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. BARON BLACK
[9] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[10] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. DUKE DAVIS AND GANON JONES
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[12] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. DILLON MCQUEEN
[13] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (AUSTIN GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[14] TAG TEAM | HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (MATT HARDY AND THE BLADE) (W/ PRIVATE PARTY AND THE BUNNY) DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA AND ALAN "5" ANGELS) (W/ EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
DARK | MAY 4
[1] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (POWERHOUSE HOBBS AND RICKY STARKS) (W/ HOOK) DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE AND AARON FRYE
[2] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. DIAMANTE
[3] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. LIAM GRAY AND ADRIAN ALANIS
[4] TAG TEAM | SCU DEF. SPENCER SLADE AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[5] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. MEGAN BAYNE
[6] TAG TEAM | SONNY KISS AND JOEY JANELA DEF. JUSTIN LAW AND KIT SACKETT
[7] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. JULIA HART
[8] SINGLES | PAC (W/ LUCHA BROTHERS) DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[9] SINGLES | THE BUNNY DEF. LEILA GREY
[10] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DAVID ALI AND VARY MORALES
[11] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. THE HUGHES BROTHERS
[12] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. THE WINGMEN (JD DRAKE, CEZAR BONONI, AND RYAN NEMETH)
[13] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[14] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. LUTHER (W/ SERPENTICO)
DYNAMITE: BLOOD AND GUTS | MAY 5
[1] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. MT NAKAZAWA AND KENNY OMEGA
[2] SINGLES | CODY RHODES DEF. QT MARSHALL
[3] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. JULIA HART
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER: FOUR-WAY ELIMINATION | SCU DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS), THE ACCLAIMED, AND THE VARSITY BLONDS
[5] BLOOD AND GUTS | THE PINNACLE DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 10
[1] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. DAVID ALI
[2] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. VSK
[3] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. BARON BLACK AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[5] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. VARY MORALES
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. DANI JORDYN
[7] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MANNY SMITH
[8] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[9] TAG TEAM | HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (MARQ QUEN AND MATT HARDY) (W/ ISIAH KASSIDY) DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER AND DILLON MCQUEEN
[10] SINGLES | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. RAYCHELL ROSE
[11] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[12] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND MARKO STUNT) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[13] SINGLES | ALEX REYNOLDS (W/ COLT CABANA AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. ISIAH KASSIDY (W/ MARQ QUEN AND MATT HARDY)
[14] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
DARK | MAY 11
[1] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. MILK CHOCOLATE
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, ALAN "5" ANGELS, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. SPENCER SLADE, COLE KARTER, AND ANDREW PALACE
[3] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. ANGEL FASHION
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (W/ ANTHONY OGOGO) DEF. JAKE LOGAN, RYZIN, AND RICK RECON
[5] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. JAYLEN BRANDYN AND TRAEVON JORDAN
[6] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[7] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. AARON FRYE
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[9] TAG TEAM | THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON AND JD DRAKE) DEF. LIAM GRAY AND ADRIAN ALANIS
[10] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. JULIA HART
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY DEF. MARTY CASAUS
[12] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. MK TWINS (ASHLEY MK AND STEFF MK)
[13] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. JD DRAKE
[14] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. JOEY JANELA AND SONNY KISS
[15] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[16] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. MIKE SYDAL
DYNAMITE | MAY 12
[1] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. YUJIA NAGATA (W/ REN NARITA)
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. SCU
[3] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | ORANGE CASSIDY VS PAC ENDED IN A DOUBLE COUNT OUT
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. JAZMIN ALLURE
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO DEF. DARBY ALLIN (C)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 17
[1] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS
[2] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. AARON SOLOW (W/ THE FACTORY)
[3] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND JON MOXLEY DEF. DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT AND ROYCE ISAACS
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[5] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. NATALIA MARKOVA
[6] TAG TEAM | ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY DEF. JAYLEN BRANDYN AND TRAEVON JORDAN
[7] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. KILYNN KING
[8] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. KEVIN BENNETT AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[9] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ ANTHONY OGOGO AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. BARON BLACK
[10] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. DANIEL GARCIA
[11] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
[12] TAG TEAM | THE WINGMEN (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND PETER AVALON) DEF. DEREK PISATURO AND ROMAN ROZELL (W/ FIRST SGT.)
[13] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. KIAH DREAM
[14] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. ROBO
[15] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[16] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. MIKE SYDAL (W/ MATT SYDAL)
DARK | MAY 18
[1] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
[2] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. FALCO
[3] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. RYZIN
[4] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR DEF. AARON ROURKE
[5] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND COLT CABANA) DEF. TAMILIAN VINEESH AND DUNCAN MITCHELL
[7] SINGLES | CEZAR BONONI DEF. MARKO STUNT
[8] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS
[9] SINGLES | SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER) DEF. SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA)
[10] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[11] SINGLES | GRIFF GARRISON (W/ BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND JULIA HART) DEF. DEONN RUSSMAN
[12] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL DEF. MARTY CASAUS
[13] TAG TEAM | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. DIAMANTE
[14] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[15] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. VARY MORALES
[16] SINGLES | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. (W/ GRIFF GARRISON AND JULIA HART) DEF. LUTHER
DYNAMITE | MAY 19
[1] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. MATT SYDAL
[2] TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE ACCLAIMED
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. REBEL (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.)
[4] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB DEF. RED VELVET
[5] SINGLES | ANTHONY OGOGO DEF. AUSTIN GUNN
[6] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART)
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 24
[1] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ THE FACTORY) DEF. ROBO
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. LEILA GREY
[3] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[4] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. DANIEL GARCIA
[5] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[6] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE (W/ SCORPIO SKY) DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
[7] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[8] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. MIKE SYDAL (W/ MATT SYDAL)
[9] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY (W/ ETHAN PAGE) DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[10] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[11] SINGLES | REN NARITA DEF. ROYCE ISAACS
[12] SINGLES | ROCKY ROMERO DEF. JD DRAKE (W/ THE WINGMEN)
DARK | MAY 25
[1] SINGLES | NICK COMOROTO DEF. DUKE DAVIS
[2] SINGLES | AARON SOLOW DEF. GANON JONES
[3] SINGLES | PRES10 VANCE DEF. DILLON MCQUEEN (W/ CODY RHODES)
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (W/ EVIL UNO AND COLT CABANA) DEF. STEVEN ANDREWS AND SIMON LOTTO
[5] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND KILYNN KING DEF. THE BUNNY AND MADI WRENKOWSKI
[6] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. KAL HERRO AND LIAM GRAY
[7] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. VERTVIXEN
[8] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. JASON HOTCH
[9] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[10] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[11] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. RYZIN
[12] SINGLES | JULIA HART DEF. TESHA PRICE
[13] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK) DEF. SONNY KISS (W/ JOEY JANELA)
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | MAY 28
[1] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[2] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. JOEY JANELA (W/ SONNY KISS)
[3] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. KILYNN KING
[4] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[5] TAG TEAM | SCORPIO SKY AND ETHAN PAGE DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON)
DOUBLE OR NOTHING | MAY 30
[BUY IN] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | SERENA DEEB (C) DEF. RIHO
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. BRIAN CAGE
[2] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) (W/ BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. JON MOXLEY EDDIE KINGSTON
[3] 21-MAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | JUNGLE BOY WON BY LAST ELIMINATING CHRISTIAN CAGE
[4] SINGLES | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. ANTHONY OGOGO (W/ QT MARSHALL)
[5] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS)
[6] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (W/ REBA) DEF. HIKARU SHIDA (C)
[7] TAG TEAM | DARBY ALLIN AND STING DEF. MEN OF THE YEAR (ETHAN PAGE AND SCORPIO SKY)
[8] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP THREE-WAY | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. ORANGE CASSIDY AND PAC
[9] STADIUM STAMPEDE II | THE INNER CIRCLE DEF. THE PINNACLE
DARK: ELEVATION | MAY 31
[1] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. BRANDON TATE AND BRENT TATE
[2] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[3] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[4] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[5] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND THE BUNNY (W/ PRIVATE PARTY, THE BLADE, AND VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. BIG SWOLE AND RED VELVET
[6] SINGLES | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO)
[7] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[8] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. JD DRAKE (W/ THE WINGMEN)
DARK | JUN 1
[1] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE WINGMEN (CEZAR BONONI AND RYAN NEMETH) (W/ PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, STU GRAYSON, AND ALEX REYNOLDS) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[4] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. DIAMANTE
[5] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 4
[1] TAG TEAM | THE YOUNG BUCKS DEF. DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO)
[2] TAG TEAM | CODY RHODES AND LEE JOHNSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. QT MARSHALL AND ANTHONY OGOGO
[3] TAG TEAM | JUNGLE BOY AND CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. PRIVATE PARTY
[4] SINGLES | RED VELVET (W/ KILYNN KING AND BIG SWOLE) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE)
[5] BULLROPE MATCH | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. NICK COMOROTO
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 7
[1] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. RACHE CHANEL
[2] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS AND LIAM GRAY
[3] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. TREVOR READ
[4] TAG TEAM | TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS) (W/ HOOK AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. KENDALL BLAKE AND TREVOR AEON
[5] SINGLES | EVIL UNO (W/ NEGATIVE ONE) DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[6] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. MIKE SYDAL
[7] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
[8] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[9] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND PETER AVALON)
[10] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DIAMANTE
DARK | JUN 8
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. ZICKY DICE
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[3] SINGLES | CEZARD BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. CYRUS II
[4] SINGLES | ANGELICO (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. MATTHEW JUSTICE
[5] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. NATALIA MARKOVA
[6] TAG TEAM | CHAOS PROJECT DEF. JP AND TOMMY DAILY
[7] SINGLES | MARKO STUNT (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. ARIEL DOMINGUEZ
[8] SINGLES | AARON SOLOW (W/ QT MARSHALL AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. SONNY KISS
[9] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MISSA KATE
[10] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ AARON SOLOW AND NICK COMOROTO) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[11] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. MEGAN BAYNE
[12] TAG TEAM | BIG SWOLE AND KILYNN KING (W/ RED VELVET) DEF. TEAM SEA STARS
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (PRES10 VANCE, STU GRAYSON, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. JUSTIN LAW, DAN BARRY, AND KIT SACKETT
[14] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 11
[1] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. ANGELICO (W/ MATT HARDY AND JACK EVANS)
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE (PAC AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO) AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS (W/ BRANDON CUTLER)
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. EVIL UNO
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[5] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[6] TAG TEAM | ADAM PAGE AND PRES10 VANCE DEF. TEAM TAZ (BRIAN CAGE AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS) (W/ HOOK AND RICKY STARKS)
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 14
[1] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. JASON HOTCH
[2] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (DUSTIN RHODES AND LEE JOHNSON) DEF. TRAVIS TITAN AND VSK
[3] SINGLES | ANGELICO (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. MIKE SYDAL
[4] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. FALCO
[5] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[6] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MEGAN BAYNE
[7] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. CAMERON COLE
[8] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. ARIK CANNON AND KEVIN BLACKWOOD
[9] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. DANI JORDYN
[10] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (AARON SOLOW AND QT MARSHALL) DEF. DEONN RUSMAN AND JOE KEYS
[11] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. ALEX REYNOLDS
DARK | JUN 15
[1] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. DANNY LIMELIGHT
[2] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. SONNY KISS
[3] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. CHARLOTTE RENEGADE
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. SHANE MERCER AND KTB
[5] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[6] SINGLES | CEZAR BONONI DEF. DILLON MCQUEEN
[7] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. JAKE TUCKER
[8] SINGLES | KILYNN KING DEF. VALENTINA ROSSI
[9] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (COLTEN GUNN AND BILLY GUNN) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[10] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. WILLOW NIGHTINGALE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA AND ALAN "5" ANGELS)
FRIDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 18
[1] MMA RULES: CAGE FIGHT | JAKE HAGER (W/ CHRIS JERICHO) DEF. WARDLOW (W/ SHAWN SPEARS)
[2] TWO-ON-ONE HANDICAP | MEN OF THE YEAR DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[3] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[4] TAG TEAM | CODY RHODES AND BROCK ANDERSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. THE FACTORY (QT MASRHALL AND AARON SOLOW) (W/ NICK COMOROTO)
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[6] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE SUPER ELITE (MATT JACKSON AND THE GOOD BROTHERS) DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN, PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO, AND EDDIE KINGSTON
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 21
[1] TAG TEAM | FTR DEF. JOREL NELSON AND ROYCE ISAACS
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. DELMI EXO
[3] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. BARON BLACK AND TAMILIAN VINEESH
[4] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. BUMZ R' US (MILO BEASLEY AND RAY BEEZ)
[5] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[6] SINGLES | MATT HARDY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. JORA JOHL
[7] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. KAL HERRO AND RYZIN
[8] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. DARIAN BENGSTON
[9] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[10] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL AND VARY MORALES
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. CEZAR BONONI (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[12] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO AND MATT HARDY)
DARK | JUN 22
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. REX LAWLESS
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS
[4] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[5] SINGLES | COLT CABANA DEF. KIT SACKETT
[6] SINGLES | CHUCK TAYLOR (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. DAN BARRY
[7] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[8] SINGLES | GRIFF GARRISON (W/ BRIAN PILLMAN JR. AND JULIA HART) DEF. MARKO STUNT
[9] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[10] SINGLES | STU GRAYSON DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
SATURDAY NIGHT DYNAMITE | JUN 26
[1] SINGLES | ADAM PAGE DEF. POWERHOUSE HOBBS
[2] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[3] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE (W/ SCORPIO SKY) DEF. BEAR BRONSON (W/ BEAR BOULDER)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE)
[5] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) DEF. JUNGLE BOY
DARK: ELEVATION | JUN 28
[1] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. VALENTINA ROSSI
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE (W/ HOOK AND POWERHOUSE HOBBS) DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[4] SINGLES | KARL ANDERSON (W/ DOC GALLOWS AND THE YOUNG BUCKS) DEF. WHEELER YUTA
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (BROCK ANDERSON, DUSTIN RHODES, AND LEE JOHNSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS, JUSTIN CORINO, AND LIAM GRAY
[6] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. MATT JUSTICE AND PB SMOOTH
[7] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. KILYNN KING
[8] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. AARON ROURKE AND JAKE LOGAN
[9] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. KATALINA PEREZ
[10] SINGLES | THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR
[11] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (PRIVATE PARTY AND MATT HARDY) DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND COLT CABANA)
[12] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[13] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE HYBRID2
DARK | JUN 29
[1] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. HYAN
[2] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. HOLIDEAD
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. CHARLOTTE RENEGADE
[4] SINGLES | JULIA HART DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[5] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. VARY MORALES
[6] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. ARJUN SINGH
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (STU GRAYSON, EVIL UNO, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (JACK EVANS AND PRIVATE PARTY)
[8] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. KENNY BENGAL
[9] SINGLES | SHAWN DEAN DEF. JDX
[10] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. JD DRAKE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE WINGMEN (RYAN NEMETH AND CEZAR BONONI) DEF. SAGE SCOTT AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[12] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. MARKO STUNT
[13] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (QT MARSHALL AND AARON SOLOW) DEF. CHAD LENNEX AND ZACHARIAH
[14] SINGLES | THE BLADE DEF. SONNY KISS
[15] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. BARON BLACK
DYNAMITE: FAN APPRECIATION NIGHT | JUN 30
[1] TAG TEAM | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO AND EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS
[2] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY DEF. JACK EVANS
[3] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. BRIAN PILLMAN JR.
[4] TAG TEAM | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND REBA DEF. NYLA ROSE AND VICKIE GUERRERO
[5] SINGLES | MJF DEF. SAMMY GUEVARA
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 5
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LEILA GREY
[2] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. MARCUS KROSS
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DANI JORDYN
[4] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS)
[5] SINGLES | SERENA DEEB DEF. TESHA PRICE
[6] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
DARK | JUL 6
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. RYAN MANTELL
[2] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (QT MARSHALL AND AARON SOLOW) DEF. TNT/THE HUGHES BROTHERS
[3] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. NATALIA MARKOVA
[4] SINGLES | MATT SYDAL (W/ MIKE SYDAL) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO
[5] SINGLES | THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY AND MATT HARDY) DEF. TRE LAMAR
[6] SINGLES | BEAR BRONSON (W/ BEAR BOULDER) DEF. BIG TROUBLE BISHOP
[7] TAG TEAM | MARKO STUNT AND FUEGO DEL SOL DEF. BARON BLACK AND RYZIN
[8] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. VIVA VAN
[9] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. CHAD LENNEX AND ZACHARIAH
[10] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. PRINCE KAI
[11] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. WHEELER YUTA
[12] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. HUNTER KNOTT AND ROSARIO GRILLO
[13] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. KILYNN KING
[14] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS, PRES10 VANCE, ALEX REYNOLDS, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. WILL ALLDAY, JASON HOTCH, CHANDLER HOPKINS, AND DEAN ALEXANDER
[15] SINGLES | JACK EVANS (W/ ANGELICO AND MATT HARDY) DEF. MIKE SYDAL (W/ MATT SYDAL)
[16] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ASHLEY VOX
[17] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DYNAMITE: ROAD RAGER | JUL 7
[1] STRAP MATCH | CODY RHODES (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. QT MARSHALL
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (WARDLOW AND FTR) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. THE INNER CIRCLE (SANTANA, ORTIZ, AND JAKE HAGER) (W/ KONNAN)
[3] SINGLES | ANDRADE EL IDOLO (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. MATT SYDAL
[4] MIXED TAG TEAM | ORANGE CASSIDY AND KRIS STATLANDER DEF. THE BUNNY AND THE BLADE
[5] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP STREET FIGHT | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO AND EDDIE KINGSTON
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 12
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. DREAM GIRL ELLIE
[2] SINGLES | MATT HARDY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[3] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. AMBER NOVA
[4] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BARON BLACK
[5] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. KILYNN KING
[6] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) & THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. THE ACCLAIMED & CHAOS PROJECT
[7] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[8] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. KELSEY HEATHER
[9] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[10] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. LABRAVA
[11] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[12] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. LEILA GREY
[13] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR, ORANGE CASSIDY, AND WHEELER YUTA) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (PRIVATE PARTY AND JORA JOHL)
[14] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. JULIA HART (W/ VARSITY BLONDS)
[15] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. ANGELICO (W/ ISIAH KASSIDY AND MATT HARDY)
DARK | JUL 13
[1] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. JAH-C
[2] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. FOXX VINYER
[3] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. DEREK PISATURO AND ROMAN ROZELL
[4] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. HARLOW O'HARA
[5] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. RYAN MANTELL
[6] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. SAHARA SEVEN
[7] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. RSP
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. PAPADON AND SEAN MALUTA
[9] SINGLES | RYAN NEMETH (W/ THE WINGMEN) DEF. MARCUS KROSS
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[11] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. AUSTIN GREEN
[12] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (LEE JOHNSON AND BROCK ANDERSON) DEF. MARK DAVIDSON AND AARON FRYE
[13] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. MADI WRENKOWSKI
[14] SINGLES | THE BLADE DEF. JAKE TUCKER
[15] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. JOEASA AND DEONN RUSMAN
[16] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. TRAVIS TITAN
[17] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON AND RYAN NEMETH)
[18] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. WHEELER YUTA
DYNAMITE: FYTER FEST (NIGHT ONE) | JUL 14
[1] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | JON MOXLEY (C) DEF. KARL ANDERSON
[2] FTW WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | RICKY STARKS DEF. BRIAN CAGE (C)
[3] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. MATT HARDY
[4] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. WHEELER YUTA (W/ CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY)
[5] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. PENELOPE FORD
[6] COFFIN | DARBY ALLIN DEF. ETHAN PAGE
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 19
[1] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. ZACHARIAH
[2] TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND ORANGE CASSIDY) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER AND WHEELER YUTA) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. DULCE TORMENTA
[4] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK AND RICKY STARKS) DEF. LUCAS CHASE
[5] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. BARON BLACK
[6] SINGLES | JUNGLE BOY (W/ LUCHASAURUS) DEF. ANGELICO (W/ JACK EVANS)
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[8] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (BROCK ANDERSON AND LEE JOHNSON)
[9] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS (W/ JUNGLE BOY) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[11] TAG TEAM | TAY CONTI AND SERENA DEEB DEF. VERTVIXEN AND JAZMIN ALLURE
[12] TAG TEAM | PENTA EL ZERO MIEDO AND EDDIE KINGSTON (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE WINGMEN (JD DRAKE AND CEZAR BONONI
DARK | JUL 20
[1] SINGLES | THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. RYAN MANTELL
[2] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. KILYNN KING
[3] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED & PRIVATE PARTY DEF. THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) & DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
[4] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. PROMISE BRAXTON
[5] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. BIG SWOLE
[6] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. CHAD LENNEX
[7] SINGLES | DUSTIN RHODES DEF. AARON SOLOW
DYNAMITE: FYTER FEST (NIGHT TWO) | JUL 21
[1] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER ONE | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[2] SINGLES | DOC GALLOWS (W/ KARL ANDERSON) DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. WHEELER YUTA (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[4] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (C) (W/ REBA) DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[5] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[6] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP TEXAS DEATHMATCH | LANCE ARCHER DEF. JON MOXLEY (C)
DARK: ELEVATION | JUL 26
[1] TAG TEAM | JUNGLE BOY (W/ JURASSIC EXPRESS) DEF. MARQ QUEN (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE)
[2] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. AMBER NOVA
[3] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. MYKA MADRID
[4] SINGLES | LUCHASAURUS DEF. JORA JOHL
[5] SINGLES | SCORPIO SKY DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[6] SINGLES | ANGELICO DEF. MARKO STUNT
[7] TAG TEAM | KRIS STATLANDER AND TAY CONTI DEF. THE BUNNY AND MADI WRENKOWSKI
[8] SINGLES | WARDLOW DEF. BEAR BRONSON
[9] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON DEF. LUTHER
[10] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. SERPENTICO
[11] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. DARK ORDER (ALAN "5" ANGELS AND PRES10 VANCE)
[12] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BROCK ANDERSON AND GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. CHANDLER HOPKINS, CAMERON COLE, AND IZZY JAMES
[13] SINGLES | PAC DEF. CHUCK TAYLOR
DARK | JUL 27
[1] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ALEJANDRA LION
[2] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KILLA KATE
[3] SINGLES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DIAMANTE
[4] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. ZACH MASON AND WARREN JOHNSON
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DANTE MARTIN AND THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. RYAN NEMETH AND THE ACCLAIMED
DYNAMITE: FIGHT FOR THE FALLEN | JUL 28
[1] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM ELIMINATION | THE SUPER ELITE DEF. ADAM PAGE AND DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, JOHN SILVER, AND ALEX REYNOLDS)
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. SANTANA AND ORTIZ (W/ KONNAN)
[3] IWGP UNITED STATES HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | LANCE ARCHER (C) DEF. HIKULEO (W/ KING HAKU)
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | CHRISTIAN CAGE AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (ANGELICO AND PRIVATE PARTY) (W/ MATT HARDY)
[5] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[6] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER TWO | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. NICK GAGE
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 2
[1] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. ANGELICA RISK
[2] SINGLES | LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES) DEF. MARCUS KROSS
[3] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[4] TAG TEAM | THE FACTORY (AARON SOLOW AND NICK COMOROTO) (W/ QT MARSHALL) DEF. HUNTER KNOTT AND ROSARIO GRILLO
[5] SINGLES | YUKA SAKAZAKI DEF. DANI JORDYN
[6] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. BEAR BRONSON (W/ BEAR BOULDER)
DARK | AUG 3
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | PAC DEF. JACK EVANS
[3] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. KENZIE PAGE
[4] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND FUEGO DEL SOL
[5] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. MADI MAXX
[6] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[7] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT HARDY, THE ACCLAIMED, AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. MATT SYDAL, MIKE SYDAL, AND THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART)
[8] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. DIAMANTE
[9] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. BRICK ALDRIDGE
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. REKA TEHAKA
[11] SINGLES | EDDIE KINGSTON DEF. DANTE MARTIN
DYNAMITE: HOMECOMING | AUG 4
[1] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER THREE | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. JUVENTUD GUERRERA
[2] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY, EDDIE KINGSTON, AND DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA AND 2POINT0 (MATT LEE AND JEFF PARKER)
[3] SINGLES | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[4] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. LEE JOHNSON (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[5] NWA WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | LEYLA HIRSCH (W/ BEST FRIENDS) DEF. THE BUNNY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE)
[6] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. CODY RHODES
DARK | AUG 6
[1] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. D3 AND RYZIN
[2] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. LEILA GREY
[3] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. SAGE SCOTT AND JAKE ST. PATRICK
[4] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. ANGELICA RISK
[5] SINGLES | ETHAN PAGE DEF. BARON BLACK
[6] TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB (BILLY GUNN AND COLTEN GUNN) DEF. NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLO
[7] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. PETER AVALON
[8] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DANTE MARTIN, MIKE SYDAL, AND MATT SYDAL DEF. AARON FRYE, VARY MORALES, AND DARIAN BENGSTON
[9] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. TRE LAMAR
[10] SINGLES | ABADON DEF. KELSEY HEATHER
[11] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. JORA JOHL
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 9
[1] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. RENEE MICHELLE
[2] SINGLES | SHAWN DEAN DEF. PETER AVALON (W/ CEZAR BONONI AND JD DRAKE)
[3] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. TESHA PRICE
[4] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. RSP
[5] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. AMBER NOVA
[6] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. CARLIE BRAVO AND CYRUS
[7] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. MATT SYDAL AND MIKE SYDAL
DARK | AUG 10
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. ZEDA ZHANG
[2] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. SKYLER MOORE
[3] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. ADRIAN ALANIS AND LIAM GRAY
[4] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
[5] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN DEF. INVICTUS KHASH
[6] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[7] SINGLES | HIKULEO DEF. THAD BROWN
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. VALENTINA ROSSI
[9] SINGLES | DANIEL GARCIA DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[10] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. SAHARA SEVEN
[11] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) DEF. SETH GARGIS AND RIPPER ZYBSKO
[12] TAG TEAM | THE HYBRID2 DEF. JAY FREDDIE AND MARCUS KROSS
[13] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. THE WINGMEN (CEZAR BONONI AND JD DRAKE)
[14] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. ROBYN RENEGADE
[15] TAG TEAM | PRIVATE PARTY DEF. BEST FRIENDS (CHUCK TAYLOR AND WHEELER YUTA)
[16] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, STU GRAYSON, AND COLT CABANA) DEF. DAVID RAMOS, JAKE MANNING, AND JOEY SWEETS
[17] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, PRES10 VANCE, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER, ARJUN SINGH, AND T.I.M.
DYNAMITE | AUG 11
[1] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE ELITE (W/ BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. DANTE MARTIN, MIKE SYDAL, AND MATT SYDAL
[2] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0)
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | MATT HARDY AND PRIVATE PARTY (W/ HARDY FAMILY OFFICE) DEF. BEST FRIENDS (WHEELER YUTA, ORANGE CASSIDY, AND CHUCK TAYLOR) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER)
[4] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY) DEF. NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO)
[5] IMPACT! WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE GOOD BROTHERS (C) (W/ BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO AND STU GRAYSON) (W/ COLT CABANA)
[6] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER FOUR | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. WARDLOW
RAMPAGE | AUG 13
[1] IMPACT! WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | CHRISTIAN CAGE DEF. KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS)
[2] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. FUEGO DEL SOL
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (C) (W/ REBA) DEF. RED VELVET
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 16
[1] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. DUKE DAVIS AND GANNON JONES
[2] SINGLES | DIAMANTE DEF. JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS)
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. KIERA HOGAN
[5] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER (W/ JAKE ROBERTS) DEF. REGGIE COLLINS
[6] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. RAY LYN
[7] SINGLES | PAC DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS
[8] SINGLES |BRIAN CAGE DEF. JOE KEYS
[9] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SERPENTICO (W/ LUTHER)
[10] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. KATE ARQUETTE
[11] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ PAC AND ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE HYBRID2
DARK | AUG 17
[1] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. SKYLER ANDREWS AND SAM ADAMS
[2] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. REBECCA SCOTT
[3] TAG TEAM | THE NIGHTMARE FAMILY (LEE JOHNSON AND BROCK ANDERSON) (W/ ARN ANDERSON) DEF. JOEY KEYS AND SPENCER SLADE
[4] SINGLES | MATT HARDY DEF. WHEELER YUTA
[5] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD DEF. MASHA SLAMOVICH
[6] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. KIERA HOGAN
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE DEF. CHAOS PROJECT AND COLE KARTER
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. TINA SAN ANTONIO
[9] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (ALEX REYNOLDS, PRES10 VANCE, AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. RSP, ANDREW PALACE, AND BILL COLLIER
[10] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. BRANDON CUTLER
[11] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS & VARSITY BLONDS (W/ MARKO STUNT AND JULIA HART) DEF. THE WINGMEN
[12] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. LEE MORIARTY
DYNAMITE | AUG 18
[1] TEXAS TORNADO TAG TEAM | STING AND DARBY ALLIN DEF. 2POINT0
[2] SINGLES | SAMMY GUEVARA DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[3] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP | THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS)
[4] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. PENELOPE FORD
[5] FIVE LABORS OF JERICHO: CHAPTER FIVE | MJF DEF. CHRIS JERICHO
RAMPAGE | AUG 20
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP ELIMINATOR TOURNAMENT: FIRST ROUND | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. PRIVATE PARTY (W/ MATT HARDY)
[2] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. KIERA HOGAN
[3] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY (W/ EDDIE KINGSTON) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0)
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 23
[1] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS
[2] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART) DEF. ZACK MASON AND WARREN JOHNSON
[3] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. THE HYBRID2 AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY)
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. PROMISE BRAXTON
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | DEATH TRIANGLE (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. DARK ORDER (EVIL UNO, COLT CABANA, AND ALAN "5" ANGELS)
DARK | AUG 24
[1] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[2] TAG TEAM | THE VARSITY BLONDS DEF. REN JONES AND BRAYDEN LEE
[3] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS DEF. SHAWN DEAN
[4] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[5] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ PAC) DEF. THE FACTORY (AARON SOLO AND NICK COMOROTO) (W/ QT MARSHALL)
[6] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (PRES10 VANCE AND JOHN SILVER) DEF. KAL HERRO AND ISAIAH MOORE
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (MATT HARDY AND THE HYBRID2) (W/ THE BUNNY AND THE BLADE)
DYNAMITE | AUG 25
[1] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. MATT HARDY
[2] TAG TEAM | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. VARSITY BLONDS (W/ JULIA HART)
[3] SINGLES | JAMIE HAYTER (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND REBA) DEF. RED VELVET
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON, JON MOXLEY, AND DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. THE WINGMEN (W/ PETER AVALON)
[5] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | GUNN CLUB DEF. THE FACTORY (QT MARSHALL, AARON SOLO, AND NICK COMOROTO)
[6] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. BROCK ANDERSON (W/ ARN ANDERSON)
RAMPAGE | AUG 27
[1] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP NO.1 CONTENDER | THE LUCHA BROTHERS DEF. JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT)
[2] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. TAY CONTI
[3] TAG TEAM | CHRISTIAN CAGE AND FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. KENNY OMEGA AND BRANDON CUTLER (W/ DON CALLIS AND MT NAKAZAWA)
DARK: ELEVATION | AUG 30
[1] SINGLES | DANIEL GARCIA DEF. TYLOR SULLIVAN
[2] SINGLES | JORA JOHL (W/ MATT HARDY) DEF. KAL HERRO
[3] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[4] TAG TEAM | NYLA ROSE AND DIAMANTE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. BIG SWOLE AND JULIA HART
[5] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. ADAM GRACE
[6] SINGLES | THUNDER ROSA DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[7] SINGLES | BRIAN CAGE DEF. ANTHONY BOWENS
[8] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[9] TAG TEAM | SAMMY GUEVARA AND FUEGO DEL SOL DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
DARK | AUG 31
[1] SINGLES | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. SELENE GREY
[2] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. ROBERT ANTHONY
[3] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[4] TAG TEAM | MEN OF THE YEAR DEF. MAT FITCHETT AND GPA
[5] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. SERPENTICO
[6] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. BLAIR ONYX
[7] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 DEF. JASON HOTCH AND TRAVIS TITAN
[8] SINGLES | THE BUNNY (W/ THE BLADE) DEF. SIERRA
[9] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[10] SINGLES | QT MARSHALL (W/ NICK COMOROTO AND AARON SOLO) DEF. EVIL UNO
[11] SINGLES | PAC (W/ THE LUCHA BROTHERS) DEF. MATT SYDAL
DYNAMITE | SEP 1
[1] TAG TEAM | SANTANA AND ORTIZ DEF. FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[2] SINGLES | ORANGE CASSIDY DEF. JACK EVANS
[3] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. BRIAN CAGE
[4] SINGLES | TAY CONTI DEF. PENELOPE FORD (W/ THE BUNNY)
[5] EIGHT-MAN TAG TEAM | THE SUPER ELITE (THE YOUNG BUCKS AND THE GOOD BROTHERS) (W/ DON CALLIS AND BRANDON CUTLER) DEF. THE LUCHA BROTHERS AND JURASSIC EXPRESS (JUNGLE BOY AND LUCHASAURUS)
RAMPAGE | SEP 3
[1] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. LEE JOHNSON
[2] TWO-ON-ONE HANDICAP | KRIS STATLANDER DEF. JAMIE HAYTER AND REBA (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D.)
[3] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0)
DARK | SEP 4
[1] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 (W/ DANIEL GARCIA) DEF. HUNTER KNOTT AND ROSARIO GRILLO
[2] SINGLES | WHEELER YUTA (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY AND CHUCK TAYLOR) DEF. BARON BLACK
[3] SINGLES | JULIA HART (W/ THE VARSITY BLONDS) DEF. HEATHER RECKLESS
[4] SINGLES | HIKARU SHIDA DEF. MISSA KATE
[5] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. SKYE BLUE
[6] TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (SHAWN SPEARS AND WARDLOW) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. BRANDON GORE AND JDX
[7] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (JOHN SILVER AND PRES10 VANCE) (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS) DEF. REN JONES AND ZACHARIAH (W/ DUSTIN RHODES)
[8] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[9] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. DEAN ALEXANDER
[10] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. BLAIR ONYX
[11] TAG TEAM | JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT
ALL OUT | SEP 5
[BUY IN] TEN-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) & JURASSIC EXPRESS (W/ MARKO STUNT) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (W/ THE BLADE)
[1] TNT CHAMPIONSHIP | MIRO (C) DEF. EDDIE KINGSTON
[2] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. SATOSHI KOJIMA
[3] AEW WOMEN'S WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. (C) (W/ JAMIE HAYTER AND REBA) DEF. KRIS STATLANDER (W/ ORANGE CASSIDY)
[4] AEW WORLD TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP STEEL CAGE | THE LUCHA BROTHERS (W/ ALEX ABRAHANTES) DEF. THE YOUNG BUCKS (C) (W/ BRANDON CUTLER)
[5] 21-WOMAN CASINO BATTLE ROYALE | RUBY SOHO WON BY LAST ELIMINATING THUNDER ROSA
[6] FINAL FIGHT | CHRIS JERICHO DEF. MJF
[7] SINGLES | CM PUNK DEF. DARBY ALLIN
[8] SINGLES | PAUL WIGHT DEF. QT MARSHALL (W/ AARON SOLO AND NICK COMOROTO)
[9] AEW WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | KENNY OMEGA (C) (W/ DON CALLIS) DEF. CHRISTIAN CAGE
DARK: ELEVATION | SEP 6
[1] TAG TEAM | BEAR COUNTRY DEF. THE WINGMEN (RYAN NEMETH AND PETER AVALON)
[2] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA (W/ LULU PENCIL) DEF. MISSA KATE
[3] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. GPA
[4] SINGLES | KIERA HOGAN DEF. BLAIR ONYX
[5] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[6] SINGLES | ANTHONY BOWENS DEF. GRIFF GARRISON (W/ JULIA HART)
[7] SINGLES | RED VELVET DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[8] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (JOHN SILVER AND PRES10 VANCE) (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS AND COLT CABANA) DEF. ISAIAH MOORE AND TRAVIS TITAN
[9] SINGLES | DANTE MARTIN DEF. JD DRAKE (W/ THE WINGMEN)
[10] SINGLES | RIHO DEF. SKYE BLUE
[11] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | JON MOXLEY, EDDIE KINGSTON, AND DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. CHAOS PROJECT AND RSP
DARK | SEP 7
[1] SINGLES | EVIL UNO DEF. ALAN "5" ANGELS
[2] TAG TEAM | DARK ORDER (COLT CABANA AND STU GRAYSON) DEF. TRAVIS TITAN AND RSP
[3] SINGLES | JOEY JANELA DEF. LEE MORIARTY
[4] SINGLES | LANCE ARCHER DEF. JASON HOTCH
[5] SINGLES | THE BUNNY DEF. LAYNIE LUCK
[6] TAG TEAM | THE ACCLAIMED DEF. SHAWN DEAN AND ROBERT ANTHONY
[7] THREE STRIKES | BIG SWOLE DEF. DIAMANTE
DYNAMITE | SEP 8
[1] SINGLES | MALAKAI BLACK DEF. DUSTIN RHODES
[2] SINGLES | POWERHOUSE HOBBS (W/ HOOK) DEF. DANTE MARTIN
[3] SINGLES | RUBY SOHO DEF. JAMIE HAYTER (W/ DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D. AND REBA)
[4] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | THE PINNACLE (FTR AND SHAWN SPEARS) (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD AND WARDLOW) DEF. DARK ORDER (STU GRAYSON, EVIL UNO, AND JOHN SILVER (W/ ALAN "5" ANGELS, PRES10 VANCE, AND COLT CABANA)
[5] SINGLES | JON MOXLEY DEF. MINORU SUZUKI
RAMPAGE | SEP 10
[1] SINGLES | ANDRADE EL IDOLO (W/ CHAVO GUERRERO JR.) DEF. PAC
[2] SIX-WOMAN TAG TEAM | RIHO, RUBY SOHO, AND KRIS STATLANDER DEF. DR. BRITT BAKER, D.M.D., REBA, AND JAMIE HAYTER
[3] SINGLES | BRIAN PILLMAN JR. DEF. MAX CASTER (W/ ANTHONY BOWENS)
DARK: ELEVATION | SEP 13
[1] SINGLES | EMI SAKURA (W/ LULU PENCIL) DEF. QUEEN AMINATA
[2] SINGLES | FRANKIE KAZARIAN DEF. REN JONES
[3] SINGLES | PENELOPE FORD (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. LAYNA LENNOX
[4] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. THE OUTRUNNERS (TRUTH MAGNUM AND TURBO FLOYD)
[5] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL (W/ MARK STERLING) DEF. SHAWNA REED
[6] TAG TEAM | ANNA JAY AND TAY CONTI DEF. ELLA SHAE AND JAYLEE
[7] SINGLES | DANIEL GARCIA (W/ 2POINT0) DEF. LEE MORIARTY
[8] SINGLES | NYLA ROSE (W/ VICKIE GUERRERO) DEF. SKYE BLUE
DARK | SEP 14
[1] TAG TEAM | THE BUTCHER AND THE BLADE (W/ THE BUNNY) DEF. ROSARIO GRILLO AND HUNTER KNOTT
[2] SINGLES | ANNA JAY DEF. ASHLEY D'AMBOISE
[3] TAG TEAM | 2POINT0 (W/ DANIEL GARCIA) DEF. ERICK LOCKHART AND ANDREW LOCKHART
[4] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. ANGELICA RISK
[5] SINGLES | FUEGO DEL SOL DEF. MYSTERIOUS MOVADO
[6] SINGLES | SHAWN SPEARS DEF. KHASH
[7] SIX-MAN TAG TEAM | BEST FRIENDS (ORANGE CASSIDY, CHUCK TAYLOR, AND WHEELER YUTA) (W/ KRIS STATLANDER) DEF. HARDY FAMILY OFFICE (JORA JOHL AND THE HYBRID2)
[8] SINGLES | LEYLA HIRSCH DEF. KILYNN KING
DYNAMITE | SEP 15
[1] SINGLES | ADAM COLE DEF. FRANKIE KAZARIAN
[2] TAG TEAM | FTR (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD) DEF. DANTE MARTIN AND MATT SYDAL
[3] SINGLES | JADE CARGILL DEF. LEYLA HIRSCH
[4] SINGLES | DARBY ALLIN (W/ STING) DEF. SHAWN SPEARS (W/ TULLY BLANCHARD)
[5] TAG TEAM | EDDIE KINGSTON AND JON MOXLEY DEF. 2POINT0 (W/ DANIEL GARCIA)