Post by One Love on Feb 25, 2010 19:23:48 GMT -5
Just did one of my baseball drafts, here is the results. I had the last pick.
ROUND 1
1 Albert Pujols, StL DEEP THREAT P.R.
2 Hanley Ramirez, Fla Team Romine
3 Ryan Braun, Mil Team dubois
4 Alex Rodriguez, NYY ATL DAWGS
5 Chase Utley, Phi United States Mets
6 Matt Kemp, LAD Team Greene
7 Prince Fielder, Mil BobNash Bo`
8 Carl Crawford, TB Team peterson
9 Tim Lincecum, SF boston juggernauts
10 Roy Halladay, Phi NJ Hawks
ROUND 2
11 Justin Upton, Ari NJ Hawks
12 Joe Mauer, Min boston juggernauts
13 Miguel Cabrera, Det Team peterson
14 Mark Teixeira, NYY BobNash Bo`
15 David Wright, NYM Team Greene
16 Evan Longoria, TB United States Mets
17 Ryan Howard, Phi ATL DAWGS
18 CC Sabathia, NYY Team dubois
19 Jacoby Ellsbury, Bos Team Romine
20 Matt Holliday, StL DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 3
21 Felix Hernandez, Sea DEEP THREAT P.R.
22 Troy Tulowitzki, Col Team Romine
23 Ian Kinsler, Tex Team dubois
24 Derek Jeter, NYY ATL DAWGS
25 Ichiro Suzuki, Sea United States Mets
26 Zack Greinke, KC Team Greene
27 Grady Sizemore, Cle BobNash Bo`
28 Jimmy Rollins, Phi Team peterson
29 Adrian Gonzalez, SD boston juggernauts
30 Joey Votto, Cin NJ Hawks
ROUND 4
31 Cliff Lee, Sea NJ Hawks
32 Dustin Pedroia, Bos boston juggernauts
33 Dan Haren, Ari Team peterson
34 Robinson Cano, NYY BobNash Bo`
35 Pablo Sandoval, SF Team Greene
36 Ryan Zimmerman, Was United States Mets
37 Jayson Werth, Phi ATL DAWGS
38 Adam Lind, Tor Team dubois
39 Brian Roberts, Bal Team Romine
40 Jose Reyes, NYM DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 5
41 Aramis Ramirez, ChC DEEP THREAT P.R.
42 Kevin Youkilis, Bos Team Romine
43 Adam Wainwright, StL Team dubois
44 Jon Lester, Bos ATL DAWGS
45 Brandon Phillips, Cin United States Mets
46 Jason Bay, NYM Team Greene
47 Mark Reynolds, Ari BobNash Bo`
48 Brian McCann, Atl Team peterson
49 B.J. Upton, TB boston juggernauts
50 Justin Verlander, Det NJ Hawks
ROUND 6
51 Victor Martinez, Bos NJ Hawks
52 Johan Santana, NYM boston juggernauts
53 Justin Morneau, Min Team peterson
54 Carlos Lee, Hou BobNash Bo`
55 Curtis Granderson, NYY Team Greene
56 Nick Markakis, Bal United States Mets
57 Andre Ethier, LAD ATL DAWGS
58 Kendry Morales, LAA Team dubois
59 Chris Carpenter, StL Team Romine
60 Josh Beckett, Bos DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 7
61 Manny Ramirez, LAD DEEP THREAT P.R.
62 Bobby Abreu, LAA Team Romine
63 Jonathan Broxton, LAD Team dubois
64 Mariano Rivera, NYY ATL DAWGS
65 Adam Jones, Bal United States Mets
66 Yovani Gallardo, Mil Team Greene
67 Nelson Cruz, Tex BobNash Bo`
68 Ben Zobrist, TB Team peterson
69 Adam Dunn, Was boston juggernauts
70 Shin-Soo Choo, Cle NJ Hawks
ROUND 8
71 Aaron Hill, Tor NJ Hawks
72 Tommy Hanson, Atl boston juggernauts
73 Joe Nathan, Min Team peterson
74 Chone Figgins, Sea BobNash Bo`
75 Shane Victorino, Phi Team Greene
76 Javier Vazquez, NYY United States Mets
77 Torii Hunter, LAA ATL DAWGS
78 Josh Johnson, Fla Team dubois
79 Billy Butler, KC Team Romine
80 Brandon Webb, Ari DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 9
81 Derrek Lee, ChC DEEP THREAT P.R.
82 Josh Hamilton, Tex Team Romine
83 Francisco Rodriguez, NYM Team dubois
84 Lance Berkman, Hou ATL DAWGS
85 Johnny Damon, Det United States Mets
86 Joakim Soria, KC Team Greene
87 Andrew McCutchen, Pit BobNash Bo`
88 Ricky Nolasco, Fla Team peterson
89 Alfonso Soriano, ChC boston juggernauts
90 Hunter Pence, Hou NJ Hawks
ROUND 10
91 Matt Cain, SF NJ Hawks
92 Jonathan Papelbon, Bos boston juggernauts
93 Gordon Beckham, CWS Team peterson
94 Carlos Quentin, CWS BobNash Bo`
95 Michael Young, Tex Team Greene
96 Ubaldo Jimenez, Col United States Mets
97 Jorge Posada, NYY ATL DAWGS
98 Carlos Pena, TB Team dubois
99 Andrew Bailey, Oak Team Romine
100 John Lackey, Bos DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 11
101 Jake Peavy, CWS DEEP THREAT P.R.
102 Cole Hamels, Phi Team Romine
103 Alex Gordon, KC Team dubois
104 Howie Kendrick, LAA ATL DAWGS
105 Elvis Andrus, Tex United States Mets
106 Raul Ibanez, Phi Team Greene
107 Matt Wieters, Bal BobNash Bo`
108 Wandy Rodriguez, Hou Team peterson
109 Stephen Drew, Ari boston juggernauts
110 Clayton Kershaw, LAD NJ Hawks
ROUND 12
111 Alexei Ramirez, CWS NJ Hawks
112 Jose Lopez, Sea boston juggernauts
113 Heath Bell, SD Team peterson
114 Francisco Cordero, Cin BobNash Bo`
115 Jay Bruce, Cin Team Greene
116 Nate McLouth, Atl United States Mets
117 Asdrubal Cabrera, Cle ATL DAWGS
118 Dan Uggla, Fla Team dubois
119 Carlos Beltran, NYM Team Romine
120 Miguel Montero, Ari DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 13
121 Ian Stewart, Col DEEP THREAT P.R.
122 Alex Rios, CWS Team Romine
123 Marco Scutaro, Bos Team dubois
124 David Ortiz, Bos ATL DAWGS
125 Huston Street, Col United States Mets
126 Jason Bartlett, TB Team Greene
127 Jose Valverde, Det BobNash Bo`
128 Denard Span, Min Team peterson
129 Chipper Jones, Atl boston juggernauts
130 Mark DeRosa, SF NJ Hawks
ROUND 14
131 Brad Hawpe, Col NJ Hawks
132 Jason Kubel, Min boston juggernauts
133 Michael Bourn, Hou Team peterson
134 Brian Wilson, SF BobNash Bo`
135 Scott Baker, Min Team Greene
136 Nyjer Morgan, Was United States Mets
137 Carlos Gonzalez, Col ATL DAWGS
138 Ryan Ludwick, StL Team dubois
139 Brett Anderson, Oak Team Romine
140 Roy Oswalt, Hou DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 15
141 Vernon Wells, Tor DEEP THREAT P.R.
142 Juan Pierre, CWS Team Romine
143 Jered Weaver, LAA Team dubois
144 Michael Cuddyer, Min ATL DAWGS
145 Chad Billingsley, LAD United States Mets
146 Yunel Escobar, Atl Team Greene
147 Matt Garza, TB BobNash Bo`
148 Julio Borbon, Tex Team peterson
149 Clay Buchholz, Bos boston juggernauts
150 Ryan Franklin, StL NJ Hawks
ROUND 16
151 Chris Coghlan, Fla NJ Hawks
152 David Price, TB boston juggernauts
153 Nolan Reimold, Bal Team peterson
154 Jair Jurrjens, Atl BobNash Bo`
155 Trevor Hoffman, Mil Team Greene
156 Chris Davis, Tex United States Mets
157 A.J. Burnett, NYY ATL DAWGS
158 Jorge De La Rosa, Col Team dubois
159 Tim Hudson, Atl Team Romine
160 Billy Wagner, Atl DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 17
161 Brian Fuentes, LAA DEEP THREAT P.R.
162 Max Scherzer, Det Team Romine
163 Garrett Jones, Pit Team dubois
164 James Shields, TB ATL DAWGS
165 Vladimir Guerrero, Tex United States Mets
166 Rich Harden, Tex Team Greene
167 Erick Aybar, LAA BobNash Bo`
168 Franklin Gutierrez, Sea Team peterson
169 Edwin Jackson, Ari boston juggernauts
170 Mark Buehrle, CWS NJ Hawks
ROUND 18
171 David Aardsma, Sea NJ Hawks
172 Scott Kazmir, LAA boston juggernauts
173 John Danks, CWS Team peterson
174 Rafael Furcal, LAD BobNash Bo`
175 Chad Qualls, Ari Team Greene
176 Rafael Soriano, TB United States Mets
177 Rajai Davis, Oak ATL DAWGS
178 Mike Napoli, LAA Team dubois
179 Todd Helton, Col Team Romine
180 Hideki Matsui, LAA DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 19
181 Miguel Tejada, Bal DEEP THREAT P.R.
182 Gavin Floyd, CWS Team Romine
183 Nick Swisher, NYY Team dubois
184 Frank Francisco, Tex ATL DAWGS
185 Dexter Fowler, Col United States Mets
186 J.A. Happ, Phi Team Greene
187 Jorge Cantu, Fla BobNash Bo`
188 Alcides Escobar, Mil Team peterson
189 Daisuke Matsuzaka, Bos boston juggernauts
190 Ryan Dempster, ChC NJ Hawks
ROUND 20
191 James Loney, LAD NJ Hawks
192 J.D. Drew, Bos boston juggernauts
193 Bobby Jenks, CWS Team peterson
194 Carlos Marmol, ChC BobNash Bo`
195 Ryan Doumit, Pit Team Greene
196 Kerry Wood, Cle United States Mets
197 Brett Gardner, NYY ATL DAWGS
198 Chris Young, Ari Team dubois
199 Rick Porcello, Det Team Romine
200 Geovany Soto, ChC DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 21
201 Juan Rivera, LAA DEEP THREAT P.R.
202 Yadier Molina, StL Team Romine
203 Scott Feldman, Tex Team dubois
204 Ted Lilly, ChC ATL DAWGS
205 Wade Davis, TB United States Mets
206 Mike Gonzalez, Bal Team Greene
207 Lastings Milledge, Pit BobNash Bo`
208 Mat Latos, SD Team peterson
209 Matt Diaz, Atl boston juggernauts
210 J.J. Hardy, Min NJ Hawks
ROUND 22
211 Cody Ross, Fla NJ Hawks
212 Coco Crisp, Oak boston juggernauts
213 Joe Blanton, Phi Team peterson
214 Adam LaRoche, Ari BobNash Bo`
215 Placido Polanco, Phi Team Greene
216 Leo Nunez, Fla United States Mets
217 Jonathan Sanchez, SF ATL DAWGS
218 Joel Pineiro, LAA Team dubois
219 Hiroki Kuroda, LAD Team Romine
220 Adrian Beltre, Bos DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 23
221 Ben Sheets, Oak DEEP THREAT P.R.
222 Delmon Young, Min Team Romine
223 Edwin Encarnacion, Tor Team dubois
224 Brandon Lyon, Hou ATL DAWGS
225 Russell Martin, LAD United States Mets
226 Jason Heyward, Atl Team Greene
227 Brian Matusz, Bal BobNash Bo`
228 Martin Prado, Atl Team peterson
229 Francisco Liriano, Min boston juggernauts
230 Bengie Molina, SF NJ Hawks
ROUND 24
231 Rickie Weeks, Mil NJ Hawks
232 Ervin Santana, LAA boston juggernauts
233 Ryan Theriot, ChC Team peterson
234 Bronson Arroyo, Cin BobNash Bo`
235 Everth Cabrera, SD Team Greene
236 Aaron Harang, Cin United States Mets
237 Matt Capps, Was ATL DAWGS
238 Jhonny Peralta, Cle Team dubois
239 Kelly Johnson, Ari Team Romine
240 Corey Hart, Mil DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 25
241 Paul Konerko, CWS DEEP THREAT P.R.
242 Scott Sizemore, Det Team Romine
243 Josh Willingham, Was Team dubois
244 Chase Headley, SD ATL DAWGS
245 Maicer Izturis, LAA United States Mets
246 Luis Castillo, NYM Team Greene
247 Brad Lidge, Phi BobNash Bo`
248 Nick Johnson, NYY Team peterson
249 Chris Young, SD boston juggernauts
250 Mark Teahen, CWS NJ Hawks
C Victor Martinez
1B Joey Votto
2B Aaron Hill
3B Mark Derosa
SS Alexi Ramirez
2B/SS JJ Hardy
1B/3B James Loney
OF Justin Upton
OF Shin Soo Choo
OF Hunter Pence
OF Brad Hawpe
OF Chris Coghlan
UTIL Cody Ross
BE Bengine Molina
BE Rickie Weeks
BE Mark Teahen
P Roy Halladay
P Cliff Lee
P Justin Verlander
P Matt Cain
P Clayton Kershaw
P Ryan Franklin
P Mark Buehrle
P David Aardsma
P Ryan Dempster
Rate my team
ROUND 1
1 Albert Pujols, StL DEEP THREAT P.R.
2 Hanley Ramirez, Fla Team Romine
3 Ryan Braun, Mil Team dubois
4 Alex Rodriguez, NYY ATL DAWGS
5 Chase Utley, Phi United States Mets
6 Matt Kemp, LAD Team Greene
7 Prince Fielder, Mil BobNash Bo`
8 Carl Crawford, TB Team peterson
9 Tim Lincecum, SF boston juggernauts
10 Roy Halladay, Phi NJ Hawks
ROUND 2
11 Justin Upton, Ari NJ Hawks
12 Joe Mauer, Min boston juggernauts
13 Miguel Cabrera, Det Team peterson
14 Mark Teixeira, NYY BobNash Bo`
15 David Wright, NYM Team Greene
16 Evan Longoria, TB United States Mets
17 Ryan Howard, Phi ATL DAWGS
18 CC Sabathia, NYY Team dubois
19 Jacoby Ellsbury, Bos Team Romine
20 Matt Holliday, StL DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 3
21 Felix Hernandez, Sea DEEP THREAT P.R.
22 Troy Tulowitzki, Col Team Romine
23 Ian Kinsler, Tex Team dubois
24 Derek Jeter, NYY ATL DAWGS
25 Ichiro Suzuki, Sea United States Mets
26 Zack Greinke, KC Team Greene
27 Grady Sizemore, Cle BobNash Bo`
28 Jimmy Rollins, Phi Team peterson
29 Adrian Gonzalez, SD boston juggernauts
30 Joey Votto, Cin NJ Hawks
ROUND 4
31 Cliff Lee, Sea NJ Hawks
32 Dustin Pedroia, Bos boston juggernauts
33 Dan Haren, Ari Team peterson
34 Robinson Cano, NYY BobNash Bo`
35 Pablo Sandoval, SF Team Greene
36 Ryan Zimmerman, Was United States Mets
37 Jayson Werth, Phi ATL DAWGS
38 Adam Lind, Tor Team dubois
39 Brian Roberts, Bal Team Romine
40 Jose Reyes, NYM DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 5
41 Aramis Ramirez, ChC DEEP THREAT P.R.
42 Kevin Youkilis, Bos Team Romine
43 Adam Wainwright, StL Team dubois
44 Jon Lester, Bos ATL DAWGS
45 Brandon Phillips, Cin United States Mets
46 Jason Bay, NYM Team Greene
47 Mark Reynolds, Ari BobNash Bo`
48 Brian McCann, Atl Team peterson
49 B.J. Upton, TB boston juggernauts
50 Justin Verlander, Det NJ Hawks
ROUND 6
51 Victor Martinez, Bos NJ Hawks
52 Johan Santana, NYM boston juggernauts
53 Justin Morneau, Min Team peterson
54 Carlos Lee, Hou BobNash Bo`
55 Curtis Granderson, NYY Team Greene
56 Nick Markakis, Bal United States Mets
57 Andre Ethier, LAD ATL DAWGS
58 Kendry Morales, LAA Team dubois
59 Chris Carpenter, StL Team Romine
60 Josh Beckett, Bos DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 7
61 Manny Ramirez, LAD DEEP THREAT P.R.
62 Bobby Abreu, LAA Team Romine
63 Jonathan Broxton, LAD Team dubois
64 Mariano Rivera, NYY ATL DAWGS
65 Adam Jones, Bal United States Mets
66 Yovani Gallardo, Mil Team Greene
67 Nelson Cruz, Tex BobNash Bo`
68 Ben Zobrist, TB Team peterson
69 Adam Dunn, Was boston juggernauts
70 Shin-Soo Choo, Cle NJ Hawks
ROUND 8
71 Aaron Hill, Tor NJ Hawks
72 Tommy Hanson, Atl boston juggernauts
73 Joe Nathan, Min Team peterson
74 Chone Figgins, Sea BobNash Bo`
75 Shane Victorino, Phi Team Greene
76 Javier Vazquez, NYY United States Mets
77 Torii Hunter, LAA ATL DAWGS
78 Josh Johnson, Fla Team dubois
79 Billy Butler, KC Team Romine
80 Brandon Webb, Ari DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 9
81 Derrek Lee, ChC DEEP THREAT P.R.
82 Josh Hamilton, Tex Team Romine
83 Francisco Rodriguez, NYM Team dubois
84 Lance Berkman, Hou ATL DAWGS
85 Johnny Damon, Det United States Mets
86 Joakim Soria, KC Team Greene
87 Andrew McCutchen, Pit BobNash Bo`
88 Ricky Nolasco, Fla Team peterson
89 Alfonso Soriano, ChC boston juggernauts
90 Hunter Pence, Hou NJ Hawks
ROUND 10
91 Matt Cain, SF NJ Hawks
92 Jonathan Papelbon, Bos boston juggernauts
93 Gordon Beckham, CWS Team peterson
94 Carlos Quentin, CWS BobNash Bo`
95 Michael Young, Tex Team Greene
96 Ubaldo Jimenez, Col United States Mets
97 Jorge Posada, NYY ATL DAWGS
98 Carlos Pena, TB Team dubois
99 Andrew Bailey, Oak Team Romine
100 John Lackey, Bos DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 11
101 Jake Peavy, CWS DEEP THREAT P.R.
102 Cole Hamels, Phi Team Romine
103 Alex Gordon, KC Team dubois
104 Howie Kendrick, LAA ATL DAWGS
105 Elvis Andrus, Tex United States Mets
106 Raul Ibanez, Phi Team Greene
107 Matt Wieters, Bal BobNash Bo`
108 Wandy Rodriguez, Hou Team peterson
109 Stephen Drew, Ari boston juggernauts
110 Clayton Kershaw, LAD NJ Hawks
ROUND 12
111 Alexei Ramirez, CWS NJ Hawks
112 Jose Lopez, Sea boston juggernauts
113 Heath Bell, SD Team peterson
114 Francisco Cordero, Cin BobNash Bo`
115 Jay Bruce, Cin Team Greene
116 Nate McLouth, Atl United States Mets
117 Asdrubal Cabrera, Cle ATL DAWGS
118 Dan Uggla, Fla Team dubois
119 Carlos Beltran, NYM Team Romine
120 Miguel Montero, Ari DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 13
121 Ian Stewart, Col DEEP THREAT P.R.
122 Alex Rios, CWS Team Romine
123 Marco Scutaro, Bos Team dubois
124 David Ortiz, Bos ATL DAWGS
125 Huston Street, Col United States Mets
126 Jason Bartlett, TB Team Greene
127 Jose Valverde, Det BobNash Bo`
128 Denard Span, Min Team peterson
129 Chipper Jones, Atl boston juggernauts
130 Mark DeRosa, SF NJ Hawks
ROUND 14
131 Brad Hawpe, Col NJ Hawks
132 Jason Kubel, Min boston juggernauts
133 Michael Bourn, Hou Team peterson
134 Brian Wilson, SF BobNash Bo`
135 Scott Baker, Min Team Greene
136 Nyjer Morgan, Was United States Mets
137 Carlos Gonzalez, Col ATL DAWGS
138 Ryan Ludwick, StL Team dubois
139 Brett Anderson, Oak Team Romine
140 Roy Oswalt, Hou DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 15
141 Vernon Wells, Tor DEEP THREAT P.R.
142 Juan Pierre, CWS Team Romine
143 Jered Weaver, LAA Team dubois
144 Michael Cuddyer, Min ATL DAWGS
145 Chad Billingsley, LAD United States Mets
146 Yunel Escobar, Atl Team Greene
147 Matt Garza, TB BobNash Bo`
148 Julio Borbon, Tex Team peterson
149 Clay Buchholz, Bos boston juggernauts
150 Ryan Franklin, StL NJ Hawks
ROUND 16
151 Chris Coghlan, Fla NJ Hawks
152 David Price, TB boston juggernauts
153 Nolan Reimold, Bal Team peterson
154 Jair Jurrjens, Atl BobNash Bo`
155 Trevor Hoffman, Mil Team Greene
156 Chris Davis, Tex United States Mets
157 A.J. Burnett, NYY ATL DAWGS
158 Jorge De La Rosa, Col Team dubois
159 Tim Hudson, Atl Team Romine
160 Billy Wagner, Atl DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 17
161 Brian Fuentes, LAA DEEP THREAT P.R.
162 Max Scherzer, Det Team Romine
163 Garrett Jones, Pit Team dubois
164 James Shields, TB ATL DAWGS
165 Vladimir Guerrero, Tex United States Mets
166 Rich Harden, Tex Team Greene
167 Erick Aybar, LAA BobNash Bo`
168 Franklin Gutierrez, Sea Team peterson
169 Edwin Jackson, Ari boston juggernauts
170 Mark Buehrle, CWS NJ Hawks
ROUND 18
171 David Aardsma, Sea NJ Hawks
172 Scott Kazmir, LAA boston juggernauts
173 John Danks, CWS Team peterson
174 Rafael Furcal, LAD BobNash Bo`
175 Chad Qualls, Ari Team Greene
176 Rafael Soriano, TB United States Mets
177 Rajai Davis, Oak ATL DAWGS
178 Mike Napoli, LAA Team dubois
179 Todd Helton, Col Team Romine
180 Hideki Matsui, LAA DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 19
181 Miguel Tejada, Bal DEEP THREAT P.R.
182 Gavin Floyd, CWS Team Romine
183 Nick Swisher, NYY Team dubois
184 Frank Francisco, Tex ATL DAWGS
185 Dexter Fowler, Col United States Mets
186 J.A. Happ, Phi Team Greene
187 Jorge Cantu, Fla BobNash Bo`
188 Alcides Escobar, Mil Team peterson
189 Daisuke Matsuzaka, Bos boston juggernauts
190 Ryan Dempster, ChC NJ Hawks
ROUND 20
191 James Loney, LAD NJ Hawks
192 J.D. Drew, Bos boston juggernauts
193 Bobby Jenks, CWS Team peterson
194 Carlos Marmol, ChC BobNash Bo`
195 Ryan Doumit, Pit Team Greene
196 Kerry Wood, Cle United States Mets
197 Brett Gardner, NYY ATL DAWGS
198 Chris Young, Ari Team dubois
199 Rick Porcello, Det Team Romine
200 Geovany Soto, ChC DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 21
201 Juan Rivera, LAA DEEP THREAT P.R.
202 Yadier Molina, StL Team Romine
203 Scott Feldman, Tex Team dubois
204 Ted Lilly, ChC ATL DAWGS
205 Wade Davis, TB United States Mets
206 Mike Gonzalez, Bal Team Greene
207 Lastings Milledge, Pit BobNash Bo`
208 Mat Latos, SD Team peterson
209 Matt Diaz, Atl boston juggernauts
210 J.J. Hardy, Min NJ Hawks
ROUND 22
211 Cody Ross, Fla NJ Hawks
212 Coco Crisp, Oak boston juggernauts
213 Joe Blanton, Phi Team peterson
214 Adam LaRoche, Ari BobNash Bo`
215 Placido Polanco, Phi Team Greene
216 Leo Nunez, Fla United States Mets
217 Jonathan Sanchez, SF ATL DAWGS
218 Joel Pineiro, LAA Team dubois
219 Hiroki Kuroda, LAD Team Romine
220 Adrian Beltre, Bos DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 23
221 Ben Sheets, Oak DEEP THREAT P.R.
222 Delmon Young, Min Team Romine
223 Edwin Encarnacion, Tor Team dubois
224 Brandon Lyon, Hou ATL DAWGS
225 Russell Martin, LAD United States Mets
226 Jason Heyward, Atl Team Greene
227 Brian Matusz, Bal BobNash Bo`
228 Martin Prado, Atl Team peterson
229 Francisco Liriano, Min boston juggernauts
230 Bengie Molina, SF NJ Hawks
ROUND 24
231 Rickie Weeks, Mil NJ Hawks
232 Ervin Santana, LAA boston juggernauts
233 Ryan Theriot, ChC Team peterson
234 Bronson Arroyo, Cin BobNash Bo`
235 Everth Cabrera, SD Team Greene
236 Aaron Harang, Cin United States Mets
237 Matt Capps, Was ATL DAWGS
238 Jhonny Peralta, Cle Team dubois
239 Kelly Johnson, Ari Team Romine
240 Corey Hart, Mil DEEP THREAT P.R.
ROUND 25
241 Paul Konerko, CWS DEEP THREAT P.R.
242 Scott Sizemore, Det Team Romine
243 Josh Willingham, Was Team dubois
244 Chase Headley, SD ATL DAWGS
245 Maicer Izturis, LAA United States Mets
246 Luis Castillo, NYM Team Greene
247 Brad Lidge, Phi BobNash Bo`
248 Nick Johnson, NYY Team peterson
249 Chris Young, SD boston juggernauts
250 Mark Teahen, CWS NJ Hawks
C Victor Martinez
1B Joey Votto
2B Aaron Hill
3B Mark Derosa
SS Alexi Ramirez
2B/SS JJ Hardy
1B/3B James Loney
OF Justin Upton
OF Shin Soo Choo
OF Hunter Pence
OF Brad Hawpe
OF Chris Coghlan
UTIL Cody Ross
BE Bengine Molina
BE Rickie Weeks
BE Mark Teahen
P Roy Halladay
P Cliff Lee
P Justin Verlander
P Matt Cain
P Clayton Kershaw
P Ryan Franklin
P Mark Buehrle
P David Aardsma
P Ryan Dempster
Rate my team